Conditions of Use

Put here your Conditions of Use information.
Continue
We Accept
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
3 x USBCOM 5i
2 x Silent-blocks DLE 170M
4 x Opale Rucksack
5 x Parachute BACKUP X100
4 x Rescue 1,8m2 / BackPack
6 x Aramid 50 daN 50 m
2 x Para-RC Trike "RC-Bullix"
2 x Para-RC "RC-Evo-Cross" Rescue
2 x Wing OXY 0,5 pulgadas2
1 x Small Crow DLE-170M
2 x Big Crow DLE-170M
2 x Motor DLE 170 M- Paramotors
6 x Motor DLE 200cc Premium Muffler
5 x Windsock Ozone L - 700 mm
6 x Windsock Ozone L -1200 mm
2 x Motor DLE 200cc Std
3 x Parachute P4
4 x Paramotor BackPack XXS (without accessories)
4 x Paramotor BackPack XXS 2
4 x MAX pilot ARTF
6 x VBar NEO VLink + Gyro 6.1 Express
6 x Wing OXY 5,0 m2
5 x CC 11 Conector
6 x Parachute PV6 for F3J
5 x Trike XL motor set (motor+esc+prop)
2 x HBC 10035-3 32-Bit
5 x Paramotor Trike XL
3 x LUCAS pilot ARTF
4 x Para-RC Mix
2 x ESC ALPHA 60A HV
2 x Motor DLE 430 cc - Paramotors
6 x 43 x 10 mm cylidric hinge Ø 2,5 mm (10 pcs)
5 x Nylon hinge 15x0,3 (10 pcs)
1 x Camera Sony 4140+673 CCD with Built-in 200mw TX + antenna
2 x Peel ply 64 g/m² (plain weave) 150 cm x 20m
6 x Nylon hinge 20x15x0,3 (10 pcs)
1 x Futaba External voltage input cable Futaba CA-RVIN-700
1 x Spring lock washer 4.1 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Flat washer 3.2 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Antenna 50 mm (2 uds)
4 x Pin type hinge Al 4,5x70 mm demount (2 pcs)
5 x 1/6 Pilot "Tony"
2 x LA500 pilot-seat set
3 x Connectors banna oro 8,0 mm (Male)
6 x 1/6 Pilot "Garry"
2 x Complet landing gear
1 x 30 cm BEC cable (female)
1 x Anchor 25 mm (2 uds)
1 x Glass fabric 49 g/m² (Finish FE 800, plain) 110 cm x 3m
2 x Horn 16,5x20 mm (2 pcs)
5 x Cylidric hinge 43 mm Ø 2,5 mm (5 pcs)
2 x Tail tube RAINBOW
5 x Small pinned hinge (12 uds)
1 x Dean-T Plug Mold
1 x GPS M8N to PIX Hawk
2 x Militarian pilot "Kamikaze" size 9cm (Slimline)
6 x 1/10 Pilot "Jack"
3 x TP/TopFuel - JST-EH 4/5S Adapter
2 x Aluminun wheel collar 2.5 mm Ø (4 uds)
5 x Unmounted aluminium pin 6x98 mm (2 pcs)
5 x Long pinned hinge (12 uds)
1 x Glases Aspen
1 x VOLZ Cable Connecting Angular Screw 2m
3 x Blades 330mm
3 x Railing Ø 2mm (20 pcs)
1 x Clip mini fixing for wing (10 pcs)
2 x ORACOVER transparent blue (1 m)
3 x Extinguisher CO2 - 2 Kg
4 x 38x4,5 mm wires output (2 pcs)
1 x SIMtransmitter 6 Mode 2
1 x Vasa model Catapult
1 x Extra-long adjustable aluminium control horn 2,8x34
1 x Rigid coupling brass Ø 4.0 / 3.2 mm L: 25 mm
2 x Xplorer3 anemometro
1 x Canopy Lock V1 M3 Blue (2 pcs)
1 x Quicklock washer 2.5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Gates hinge aluminium (1 pcs)
2 x Cabin latch Fox MDM1 4m (pair)
5 x Nylon hinge for flaps 33x9 (2 pcs)
5 x Civilian pilot "Curt" size 9cm (Slimline)
1 x Propeller balancer
2 x Circlik for shaft 1.2 mm (10 pcs)
3 x 67 mm cylidric hinge Ø 4,5 mm (5 pcs)
1 x Angle measurer
2 x Oratex White 2000 mm
2 x Dust collector for mould cleaning
1 x Clip fixing for wing (2 pcs)
1 x Teflon rollers 80 mm x 15 mm Diam.
1 x Concave-Convex sandpaper file 13 mm
4 x Horn 5/10 with M2 Bearing
1 x Oracover Brown 2 m
1 x Allen wheel collar M4x6
2 x Aluminun wheel collar 4 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Wing-connector: Glass / Carbon tube (13.7/12.5) x 1000 mm
1 x Copper lacquer wire Ø0,2 mm (5 m)
2 x Towing hook <3m
1 x Quicklock washer 2 mm (10 pcs)
2 x Head core
1 x P 17×5.8 Prop-2PCS/PAIR
2 x Brass control horn M4 short for wire (10pcs)
1 x Cable tie mounts 4.3 (4 uds)
1 x Actuador Volz DA 22.30.2630
2 x PVC plate 320 x 194 x 0.23 mm (brown)
3 x Field folding model stand SebArt
2 x 30 cm BEC cable (male)
3 x Civilian pilot "G-Man" size 9cm (Slimline)
1 x Crimping tool
4 x Medium pin type hinge (12 uds)
1 x 250 mm / 16 mm Airbrakes
1 x USB HLS prog. interface
1 x Oracover White 2 m
1 x Rigid coupling brass Ø 4 mm L: 25 mm
4 x 1/6 Pilot "Cindy"
1 x BEC 3A FOXY
2 x Cable grommet Ø 3.2 mm (4 uds)
1 x Glases Stratus
1 x Connectors banna oro 3 mm (M/F)
2 x Circlik for shaft 1.9 mm (10 pcs)
3 x Aluminun wheel collar 3.5 mm Ø (4 uds)
2 x VBar NEO VLink + Gyro 6.1 Express
2 x Towing hook
1 x Dremel 3000 130W
1 x Blade Holder Full (4 blades)
1 x APM2.6 Power module with 5.3V DC BEC
1 x Glases Innovation Plus
2 x Pilot LA 500
4 x 5 mm M2 variable inclined horn
2 x 67 x 12 mm cylidric hinge Ø 4,5 mm (10 pcs)
2 x Aluminium wide washer M3 red (4 pcs)
1 x Ply-Span 450x600/13g White
1 x Optotronix Aurora Plug
1 x 4 LiPo XH>EH adapter
2 x Set cintas unión paracaídas 145 cm
2 x 1,5x50 mm allen screwdriver
3 x Blade holder center
2 x Cierva C30 spanish decoration Stickers
1 x Quicklock washer 3 mm (10 pcs)
3 x Cierva C30 Body Spain
1 x 45 mm rods + T patellas set for direction control
1 x TP/TopFuel - XH 2/3S Adapter
2 x Aluminun wheel collar 2 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Balance "Y" Wire 5S, 2x JST-XH / 1x JST-EH
1 x Oracover Black 2 m
2 x Rigid coupling brass Ø 3 mm L: 20 mm
1 x XT-60 connector (female)
1 x XH/EH Charge/balance adapter
3 x Peel ply 93 g/m² (plain weave) 150 cm x 5m
3 x Field folding model stand
5 x 1/10 Pilot "Jimmy"
6 x Piloto Jet "Red" 1/6 Scale
3 x Pin type hinge Al 6x98 mm (2 pcs)
3 x Blade holder upper
2 x Blade Holder Full (3 blades)
3 x Aluminun wheel collar 3 mm Ø (4 uds)
4 x Gates hinge black 30x16 mm (2 pcs)
1 x ALU-STAR Digi double servo arm
1 x Anchor of tow Met. 60 mm
1 x Dremel PERMAGRIT thin lime
1 x 2012 Aero-naut Catalog
2 x Aluminium wide washer M3 blue (4 pcs)
7 x 76 x 12 mm cylidric hinge Ø 4,5 mm (10 pcs)
7 x Motor RACE 20 Navy 12v
2 x Horn for flap control (1 pcs)
5 x Regulador NAVY 540R
3 x Wood anchor 30 mm (2 uds)
1 x Oracover Azul 2 m
1 x XT-90 connector (pair)
1 x Fabric scissors curved (offset handles), 16 cm / 6" length
1 x Cabel charger transmitter GRAUPNER
3 x Truck-trailer for gliders 720 x 239 mm
3 x Horn mando long (2 pcs)
8 x Pin hinge 34x16 mm (6 uds)
5 x Round flex hinge (12 uds)
1 x Dean "T" - Futaba Adapter
1 x Actuador Volz DA 22.30.4128
2 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod M2,5 (2 uds)
1 x LA500 Autogyro
1 x Xplorer1 anemometro
2 x Zurich Sport Sunglasse Dark Sensity BROWN Glasses
2 x PIX Hawk with accesories
2 x Surface Indicator Gauge Small
2 x Horn DU-BRO 1/2 (2 pcs)
1 x Servo Arm aluminium ALU-STAR
2 x Cable grommet Ø 4 mm (4 uds)
4 x Horn micro type4 Ø 0,5 (2 pcs)
3 x Lock washer 2.2 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Cabel charger battery transmiter Multiplex 2x0,5 qmm (50 cm)
3 x 41x5,5 mm wires output (2 pcs)
7 x 48 x 10 mm cylidric hinge Ø 3,0 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Banna gold connector 2,5 mm (100 M/F pairs)
2 x Brass control horn M4 long for wire (4 pcs)
1 x Coupling bush 5 - 5 mm
4 x Pin type hinge Al 4,5x70 mm (2 pcs)
6 x Wheel Ø60 mm (1 ud)
2 x Horn DUBRO 1/2A
1 x LA500 rotor head core
1 x Servo Arm aluminium DA 22/20
3 x Flap hinge (6 pcs)
1 x Quicklock washer 4 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Camera ECO Fly Cam One V2
1 x Support ring GoPro 3 Gimbal
4 x Nylon hinge for flaps/gates 27x10,5 (2 pcs)
2 x Big-Malibu XL Roof box with surfboard rack GREY
3 x Gates hinge
1 x Thermoforming sheet 0.5mm (0.02in) DIN A4
2 x Ferrita 27x14x7 mm
3 x Pilot "Dick" Legends Series (Slimline)
1 x Astra (Top Model)
1 x Propeller RABOESCH M4 65 mm (4 Blades) (Right hydropropeller)
3 x Long pinned hinge (6 uds)
1 x Super Light Wheels (Sponge Tyre) Ø 60mm x 19 mm (2pcs) axis Ø 3.
1 x Split pin 1.6x16 mm (10 uds)
1 x Spring pin Ø 1 x 6 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Allen wheel collar M3x5
5 x Threaded coupler ALU Left M3 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x FA27.2×8.9 Prop-2PCS/PAIR
2 x Small pinned hinge (6 uds)
1 x ABS 500 x 400 x 2,0 mm (white)
3 x Electronic fog horn
2 x Junkers Ju-52 Olimpiade 1630 mm
1 x Propeller RABOESCH.Ms 60R (5 Blades) (Right hydropropeller)
2 x Locking cable tie 2.5x100 (uds)
1 x Propeller RABOESCH M5 60 mm (4 Blades) (Left hydropropeller)
1 x PVC yellow transparent battery termo-retract 69 mm (10 m)
2 x 33 x 8 mm cylidric hinge Ø 2,5 mm (10 pcs)
2 x Pan Head Screw M2x8 PH countersunk head
2 x Carbon fabric 160 g/m² (plain weave) 100 cm x 2 m
1 x LA500 housing-upper cyclic
1 x Propeller RABOESCH.Ms 70L (5 Blades) (Left hydropropeller)
3 x Pilot JAN 1/4 Saiplanes
1 x Propeller RABOESCH M4 70 mm (5 Blades) (Right hydropropeller)
2 x Super Light Wheels(Sponge Tyre) Ø 65mm x 19mm (2pcs) axis Ø 3.5m
1 x Teflon rollers 40 mm x 15 mm Diam.
2 x Servo Fork
1 x Propeller shaft supports
3 x Electric spoiler 440 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Avia spare fouselage CF reinforced (Top Model)
1 x Digital precision scale up to 2000 g
2 x 
1 x Locking cable tie 4.6x203 (uds)
1 x 500 ccm complete gasoline fuel tank
1 x Railing L250 mm (10 pcs)
1 x PVC grid straight 290x185x0.32 mm
1 x Screw M3x20 (10 pcs)
1 x 22 mm Cut Disc Proxxon/Dremmel
2 x Glases Ace
1 x Adapter 4,0 mm M6
1 x 36,0 mm propeller (rigth propeller)
1 x FESTO connector M7 Quick 6mm 90º
1 x Piper Cub 120 2450 mm (Pichler)
1 x Aluminium wide washer M4 Black (4 pcs)
2 x 20 mm carbon horn
1 x Ply-Span 450x600/13g Blue
1 x 700 ml complete glow fuel tank
2 x Floating M4 washer pad (36 pcs)
1 x Truck-trailer for gliders 720 x 285 mm
1 x Wheel Ø70 mm (1 ud)
1 x Size "M" motor holder for class 400
2 x Threaded coupler ALU M2 Ø 3 (2 uds)
1 x Pushrod greyline 3/2 with coupler M2
2 x Brass control horn M2 short for wire (10pcs)
1 x Gold antispark 4 mm plug
1 x 20 mm tail wheel for 0,5-1 Kg models
2 x 40,0 mm hydro-propeller (left hydropropeller)
2 x Aluminium wide washer M4 Blue (4 pcs)
1 x Screw M3x8(10 pcs)
2 x F-20 Tigershark (RBC Kits)
2 x Single rim type C3 36/33,5/18,5 mm (pneumatics 55-70 mm)
1 x Connectors banna oro 8,0 mm (Female)
5 x Head upper part
1 x 80 mm rods set for direction control
6 x 18 mm reinforced hinge
2 x Threaded coupler ALU M3 Ø 5 (2 uds)
2 x Screw M2.5x10 (10 pcs)
2 x Socket Screw M3x9 mm
1 x Propeller RABOESCH M5 130 mm (4 Blades) (Left hydropropeller)
1 x Challenger ARF (Top Model)
1 x 120x60 mm C SLH KOVO wheel
1 x Glases Nimbus
3 x Hexagonal Nut M3 (10 pcs)
1 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (YELLOW) 1200x550x2.0 mm
2 x 1/4 Pilot "Mike"
1 x Socket Screw M2x3 mm (4 pcs)
3 x T- Fittings red color (2pcs)
1 x Horn 6/20 with M3 Bearing
2 x Screw M3x5 (10 pcs)
3 x Nut M2 securing
1 x 
1 x Small adjustable control horn with bearing
1 x Aluminun wheel collar 5 mm Ø (4 uds)
4 x Civilian pilot "Joe" size 9cm (Slimline)
1 x FESTO connector M7 Quick 4mm 90º
5 x Pilot "Anthony" (Slimline)
1 x Connectors banna oro 8,0 mm (M/F)
1 x Motor OS 3820-1200 electric
2 x LA500 ciclic lever
1 x Breatex™ Non-woven absorber 150 g/m² Roll 20m
1 x Piñon motor rotor LA-500
2 x Nut for mounting M2,5 (4 pcs)
1 x Peel ply 64 g/m² (plain weave) 150 cm x 10m
2 x Housing Ø 4 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Circlik for shaft 3.2 mm (10 pcs)
3 x SILKPAN tissue paper aprox. 12 g/m2 760x510 mm white
1 x Pilatus PC-21 50E, GLOW set conversion (SebArt)
2 x Screw M3x16
1 x Mig-29 "FULCRUM" (RBC Kits)
1 x Carbon plate 1000x500x2,0 mm ECOTECH
1 x MVario Module
1 x 55% silver electrodes (2 pcs)
6 x Gates hinge 30x16 mm (2 pcs)
8 x Indoor hinge with servo arm integraded
7 x 1/12 Pilot "Cougar"
2 x Micro flex hinge (12 uds)
5 x Piloto Jet "Green" 1/6 Scale
6 x 67 mm cylidric hinge Ø 5 mm (4 pcs)
2 x Civilian pilot "Pamela" size 9cm (Slimline)
3 x Pin type hinge Al 3,0x50 mm demount (2 pcs)
3 x 1/12 Pilot "Tom"
5 x Large flex hinge (12 uds)
5 x Pin hinge 26x11 mm (10 uds)
1 x Race Outboard MERCURY type A
5 x 1/12 Pilot "Langley"
5 x ROBART POINT HINGE 4,7mm (5 pcs)
4 x Nylon hinge 20x20x0,3 (10 pcs)
6 x 1/7 Pilot "Japanese"
3 x Pilot "Goose" (Slimline)
7 x Pin type hinge Al 4,5x70 mm to wire (2 pcs)
3 x 48 mm cylidric hinge Ø 2,5 mm (5 pcs)
3 x Cylidric hinge 33 mm Ø 2 mm (5 pcs)
2 x Civilian pilot "Gramps" size 9cm (Slimline)
3 x Pilot "Adolf" Legends Series (Slimline)
4 x 25 mm reinforced hinge
4 x 1/6 Pilot "Buddy"
2 x Fast'n EZ-CA-Hinge (12 uds)
3 x Motor RACE 720 Navy 12v
4 x 1/4 Pilot "Heidi"
6 x Militarian pilot "Fly Boy" size 9cm (Slimline)
4 x Pilot "Duke" Legends Series (Slimline)
4 x 1/12 Pilot "Fighter"
1 x Combustible Glow DURAGLO 5% 5 Litros
1 x A60 Motor Mount Alu complete set
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M3 red (8 pcs)
2 x Threaded coupler ALU M3 Ø 6 (2 uds)
1 x Adapter 3,0 mm M6 for spinner 40 mm fixed propeller
1 x Carbon plate 350x150x1.0 mm
1 x Quick hose connector 6-6 mm
2 x Baering 3x8x4
1 x Xoar Electric Beechwood Prop 21x10
1 x Cooler motor type 150
2 x Corby Starlet (RBC Kits)
3 x Head spacer
2 x Glass fabric 49 g/m² (1,27 x 5 m)
1 x Aluminium wide washer M4 Red (4 pcs)
1 x TopFuel LiPo 25C-ECO-X 1800mAh 3S
3 x Pin type hinge Al 3,0x50 mm (2 pcs)
6 x Small flex hinge (12 uds)
3 x 1/6 Pilot "John"
2 x Fast'n EZ-CA-Hinge, lite (12 uds)
2 x 15 mm reinforced hinge
1 x Wheel 115 mm with electromagnet and brake disk + E-Brake (2 uds)
1 x Xplorer4 anemometro
2 x Blade holder lower
1 x Adapter 3,0 mm M8
2 x Connector CAN 15
2 x Propeller RABOESCH M5 80 mm (4 Blades) (Left hydropropeller)
2 x Small aluminium horn gold (2pcs)
1 x Nut M1,6
1 x BEC 6A FOXY
1 x Styrene plate 320x120x1.0 mm
3 x Flat washer 2.7 mm (20 uds)pcs)
1 x Adapter 4,0 mm M8
1 x 13 mm wing servo holder
2 x ROBIN S50E RED/WHITE
1 x Horn 13,5x16 mm (2 pcs)
2 x GROB G109 Elektro 2.770 mm
1 x Propeller RABOESCH.Ms 35mm/M4r 5-BL (left hydropropeller)
1 x Macchi MC72 50E RED/GOLD
2 x Medidor ángulos y/o incidencias
1 x Battery RX JETI LiIon RB 6200 7.2v
1 x 4" - 102 x 45 mm Ø5 mm aluminium core wheel
1 x Pushrod greyline 3/2 with coupler M2 L: 1000 mm
1 x Coupling for 4 mm axis
3 x Ball joint long
2 x Carbon plate 350x150x3.0 mm
1 x Steering arm 16 mm Ø 3 mm
1 x Monokote ROJO misil (1.8x0.65m)
2 x Steering lever
2 x STEERING FRONT WHEEL SYSTEM BIDULE 55
1 x Aluminun wheel collar 6 mm Ø (4 uds)
2 x Steering arm 12 mm Ø 4 mm
1 x Catalog AERO-NAUT 2016
1 x Fiberglass motor-holder for electric motors
1 x 550 cc gasoline fuel tank complet
1 x 110x55 mm C SLH KOVO wheel
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 30 mm M2,5 (2 pcs)
1 x Cable grommet Ø 5 mm (4 uds)
2 x Threaded coupler ALU M2,5 Ø 6 (2 uds)
2 x Life guard Ø 8 mm (24 pcs)
1 x Oracover Ferrari Red 1 m
1 x Screws flush mount M2
1 x CMOS camera for FPV
2 x Fan for A60
1 x Digital scale up to 40 kg
1 x Lock washer 4.3 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Astra wing Joinner (Top Model)
1 x DC-3 Douglas (DAKOTA) 1800 mm
1 x Rangefinder 20x49 mm (2 pcs)
2 x 3 blades set
1 x FESTO connector M7 barb fitting 4mm
1 x Hinges 7x12 mm (20 pcs)
1 x CC 01
1 x Carburator Moki S400
1 x Horn 6/27 with M3 Bearing
1 x Head lower part New
1 x Turbine RABBIT 100 SE 11 Kg (Used)
1 x Axle for motor A20-S (3 uds)
2 x ABS 500 x 400 x 0,5 mm (white)
2 x Peel ply 100 g/m² (plain weave) 50 cm x 2m
2 x Battery LiPo GENS 5300 mAh 2S 7.4V 30C (Gens Ace)
1 x Canopy Sweet / Siesta
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 1300 mAh 3S 11.1v 25C (Gens Ace)
1 x Jeti Advance 30 Pro
1 x Extra hard 250 ccm complete gasoline fuel tank
2 x Ventus 1:4 set of instruments
1 x Mig-15 "UTI" (RBC Kits)
1 x 
1 x Extension for LC-Display 50cm
2 x Screw M3x30 (10 pcs)
2 x Peel ply 95 g/m² (plain weave) 20 mm x 100 m
1 x Fan metalic 21 mm
1 x TopFuel LiPo 20C-ECO-X 3800mAh 3S
1 x 3 mm Leader (L 100 mm)
2 x Propeller 3BL 50 mm M4 Plastic
1 x Wing bolts M3 Steel screw Red (2 pcs)
2 x Transmitter Balancer SPK DX-8
2 x Crimping sleeves for cable 0.70 mm (10 pcs)
1 x 2 piece mounting frame
1 x Quick hose connector 3-3 mm
1 x Coupling for 5 mm axis
1 x Conector Servo female 4 pines
1 x Davit 70 mm (2 pcs)
1 x 3 copper lacquer wire Ø0,2 mm (1 m)
1 x PowerBox Digi-Switch 5.9v JR/JR
1 x Wheel 18 mm
2 x Anodized alum. M4x0,7x25 mm Button Head screw (4 blue pcs)
1 x Fuel Fittings-Red
2 x 39,0 mm propeller (left propeller)
2 x Allen wheel collar M3x3
1 x Wheel ECOTOP 4.0" (2 pcs)
1 x Propeller 11x4,7 SlowFlyer
2 x Adjustable launching hook
1 x Wheel 38 mm V2
2 x Breatex™ Non-woven absorber 150 g/m² Roll 5 m
1 x Savox Highvoltage Brushless Servo SB-2272MG (Tail rotor)
1 x Oracover Azul Cielo 2 m
1 x Mahogany wood slat 3.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x 26 mm self adhesive Pinking Tape, saw tooth height 1.0 mm
1 x 12V Car Adapter
2 x Flap hinge 33x9 mm (6 pcs)
1 x Servo SAVOX SB-2290 SG
1 x Anodized alum. M3x0,5x20 mm Flat Head screw (4 blue pcs)
1 x BULLIT Wing 1095 mm
3 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 5/24 spline 95º (MKS) pitch 4 mm
1 x Batetia LiFe 3200 mAh 6.6v MPX PowerBox
1 x ORACOVER transparent Yellow (10 m)
1 x T-Hose connector 4-4-4mm
3 x Threaded coupler ALU M2,5 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x Aluminium sheet 500x250x0,5mm
1 x Glass fabric 49 g/m² (1,27 x 20 m)
2 x Wheel 75 mm with electromagnet and brake disk (2 uds)
1 x Boat 140 mm
2 x Propadapter for motor A60-V2
1 x Receiver bed (Blue)
2 x Head MVVS 40cc IFS (plug later)
1 x Micro Switch button
2 x Super Light Wheels(Sponge Tyre) Ø 50mm x 19mm (2pcs) axis Ø 3.5m
2 x Wheel ECOTOP 5.50" (2 pcs)
1 x Heat sink for Optotronix LEDs
2 x Aluminium Hub for folding Props 55 mm M8 Shaft 6 mm
1 x Electric spoiler 300 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 4000 mAh 4S 14.8v 25C (Gens Ace)
1 x Red aluminium servo arm V1-Futaba 17 mm M2
1 x 45 mm flag mast
2 x Towing hook
1 x Flat washer 2.2 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Servo slow down unit (0,7-14,7 sec )
1 x Bidule 111 3000 mm
3 x Spring lock washer 2.1 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Screw M2.5x5 (10 pcs)
1 x Electronic switch JETI SP6 0-15v/6A
3 x Transmitter Stick Ends V5 Rojo - M3 Futaba/Hitec/Spektrum DX8 (2
2 x Combustible Glow Coche BigBang 25% 5 Litros
1 x T-Motor U7-V2.0 Kv420
1 x Connectors DEANS 4 pins (1 pair)
2 x 1000 cc gasoline fuel tank complet
1 x Extension 5 lipos JST - JST/C
2 x Short adjustable control horn 3x24
1 x Wheel collar 4 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Male connector for 12 pines AWG
2 x Coupling for 3,2 mm axis
2 x Angle of incidence meter
1 x Nylon Screw M4x20
1 x Exhaust Pitts MVVS 26/30 cc
1 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø7 mm, Ø6,7 mm)
2 x SebART Gyro 3 AXIS gyro system
1 x Anchor 50 mm (2 uds)
1 x Tip wing protector 30x10 (2 pcs)
2 x Fixed launching hook
2 x LA500 nose
1 x XT-60 connector (male)
2 x Anodized alum. M4x0,7x20 mm Button Head screw (4 dark blue pcs)
2 x Cierva C30 simulated motor
1 x Cover cap drop-shaped paintable 43 mm
1 x Wheel 28 mm
1 x Interruptor SAFET-SWITCH 12HV Twinbatt
2 x Wheel 22 mm
2 x Fuel dot V3 (Red)
1 x Linden wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x MAX BEC 2D plus EX
1 x Landing lights 18 mm (0.71in)
2 x Screw M2x6 (10 pcs)
2 x Cleat 10 mm (2 pcs)
1 x SF260 SIAI MARCHETTI 50E yellow/black (SebArt)
1 x Threaded coupler M2,5 Ø 2 mm (10 pcs)
1 x SPS 70V 100/200 A
1 x Ball Link Plier
2 x Equipo de equilibrado tamaño M
1 x PPM Encoder Module
2 x Transmitter Stick Ends V1 Red - M3 (2 pcs)
1 x LA500 pre-rotation gear
1 x Rubber wheel Ø 50mm x 24mm (2pcs) axis Ø 3.1m
1 x Motor A20-20 L EVO
2 x ABS 500 x 300 x 1,5 mm (white)
2 x ABS tube 18.0x16.0x1000 mm
1 x Red copper lacquer wire Ø0,2 mm (5 m)
1 x Savox Brushless Servo SC-1267 SG
1 x Cylinder-piston Assembly 26cc/ 9mm
1 x Vacuum sealing tape, 2.5 x 12 mm (up to 140 °C) 15 m
2 x Floating M3 washer pad (36 pcs)
1 x 39,0 mm propeller (rigth propeller)
1 x Walnut wood slat 3.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x LA500 pre-rotation gear hub
1 x Propeller 3x3
1 x Battery A123 LIFE 12000 mAh 3,2 V 10C
3 x Flat washer 4.3 mm (20 pcs)
1 x A60-6XS V4 28-Pole
1 x Landing gear Rocket 400
1 x 22m Fitting barb
1 x Screw M2x8 (10 pcs)
1 x 30 cm MULTIPLEX female connector
1 x Head Gasket 30cc (3 pcs)
1 x Motor mount for 1200 mm models
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mmr servos Ø 6/25 spline 60º (Futaba) pitch 6
1 x Steering arm 16 mm Ø 3 mm (2 uds)
1 x Landing gear axle Ø 5 mm (2 uds)
1 x Propeller RABOESCH M5 90 mm (4 Blades) (Left hydropropeller)
1 x Connectors banana oro 6,0 mm Ultralight (M/F)
1 x Pulley brass 6/1,5 (2 pcs)
1 x Landing gear strap small (4 uds)
1 x Superlight deluxe wheel 62 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Tapping Screw M2.2x9.5 (10 pcs)
2 x STEERING FRONT WHEEL SYSTEM BIDULE 111
1 x Capstan of plastic 125x72x45 mm
1 x Mounting base Ms 12 mm
2 x Combustible Glow Coche BigBang 16% 5 Litros
2 x Plastic wheels 30 mm (2 pcs)
3 x Steering arm 12 mm Ø 3 mm (2 uds)
1 x Walnut wood slat 1.5x1.5x1000 mm
1 x Housing Ø 6 mm (20 pcs)
2 x ABS 500 x 400 x 1 mm (white)
1 x Servos security connector (2 pcs)
2 x Allen wheel collar M4x4
1 x JIVE 120+HV Esc
1 x LED wire (orange - 2pcs)
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod Duralumin 80 mm M3 (2 pcs)
1 x PT 21x13 EL Propeller 3 Blade
1 x Motor A20-20 L EVO
1 x 261 mm M4/M4 6.0x4.0 mm shaft ship
1 x Ignition for ZG motors
2 x Battery LiPo GENS 5000 mAh 4S 14.8v 45C (Gens Ace)
2 x Digital Air Speed Sensor And Pitot Tube Set
2 x Wheel keeper washer
1 x Savox HV Brushless Servo SB-2270SG (Swashplate)
2 x Oracover Orange 2 m
2 x Tapping Screw M2.2x13 (10 pcs)
1 x ABS 500 x 300 x 1 mm (white)
1 x ZENOAH ZG 62 SL
1 x Sparkplug 1/4-32 EVO 10GX
1 x DPSI Pin Switch Actuator
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 6/25 spline 60º (Futaba) pitch 7 m
1 x EXTRA 300L 1.2 m Deep Purple
1 x Thermoforming sheet 0.1mm (0.004in) DIN A5 (5 pcs)
1 x 3 mm Long Prop Adapter M5
1 x Solarfilm Lite transp. 5m
1 x Conector JR Servo male (10 pcs)
1 x Lock nut aluminium M2 (4 pcs)
1 x Crankshaft washer for MVVS 26/30 cc
2 x Peel ply 95 g/m² (plain weave) 100 mm x 100 m
1 x Extension 5 lipos JST/C - JST
1 x LH long black aluminium horn L31xH30 (2pcs)
2 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M3 black (8 pcs)
1 x Mini-Pix Esc 15 Amp
1 x PowerBox iGyro SRS + GPS Modul
1 x Socket Head Screw M2x8
1 x Bearing 3x6x2,5
1 x Conector JR Servo female (10 pcs)
1 x Buy Perforated film 100 cm / 20 m
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 40 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x Sparkplug 1/4-32
2 x Circlik for shaft 1.5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Lock washer 3.2 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Anodized aluminium servo M4x5/8 screw (4 silver pcs)
1 x Intake tube with flange and 2 M5x60
1 x Mini wheels (3 pcs)
2 x 12 mm floating pad (49 pcs)
2 x Stainless steel cable Ø 0.5 mm (10 m)
2 x Encendido CDI RCAME 1/4*32 Single 120º
2 x Balls 4 mm
1 x Futaba Prop Module F14
1 x SAVOX SH 0254 servo
2 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M4 green (8 pcs)
1 x 3-blades 20x12 carbon prop Super Silence
1 x Motor B50-9L Competition + 6,7:1
1 x A40 Backmountset complete
1 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (YELLOW) 1200x550x1.2 mm
1 x Stickers-digit for marking
1 x Blue Aluminium lock nut M3 (4 pcs)
1 x Radar 46 mm
1 x ROBIN S50E BLUE/WHITE
1 x Stainless steel cable Ø 0.88 mm - 60 kp (10 m)
1 x 29,0 mm propeller (rigth propeller)
1 x Screw-lock connector M2 (2 uds)
2 x Extension for SensorSwitch 60cm
1 x ASW 15 5000 mm (Airwold)
2 x Metalic motor holder for class 550-600
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 45 mm / 6,0 mm "Z"
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 2200 mAh 3S 11.1v 25C (Gens Ace)
1 x ABS angle 6,0x6,0x1000 mm
1 x Spinner plastic white fixed propeller 45 mm
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 4000 mAh 6S 22.2v 25C (Gens Ace)
2 x RED Colored Liquid smoke for turbine 0.75 l
1 x Actro 32-3 Heli MAX 5mm
1 x Compass Ø 15 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 21x8
1 x Boat 43 mm (5 pcs)
1 x double Fuel Dot V2 (silver)
2 x Me-163
1 x Futaba BLS152 - Upper Case
4 x Superlight deluxe wheel 75 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Ventus 2cx 4.5 m
2 x Threaded coupler ALU Left M2,5 Ø 3 (2 uds)
1 x 1000 x 2 mm steel wires
1 x Charger SKY RC Q200 2*100w+2*50w
1 x USB interface ALTIS
1 x 
1 x Module 2.4GHz T-FHHS "F" Series
1 x Oils Pumps Empty (1 liter)
1 x Propeller APC 14x7 Electric
1 x Wing bolts M3 Steel screw blue (2 pcs)
1 x Aluminum Bayonet / strongal D12 mm / 0.5 m
1 x Esc master MEZON 95 opto
1 x Horn mando small (2 pcs)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 1.5 mmx1000 mm
1 x Steering arm 12 mm Ø 3 mm
1 x EME 55cc motor support (4 pcs)
1 x Sheave Pl. 2R. 3 mm
1 x Red aluminium servo arm V1-Futaba 20 mm M2
1 x Gasket for motor DA 50
3 x Wheel 115 mm with electromagnet and brake disk (2 uds)
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 5/24 spline 95º (MKS) pitch 7 mm
1 x Autogyro Cierva C30 Spain
3 x Screws M1,6x6 Allen
1 x Servo M2x9/16 screw (4 pcs)
2 x 127x43 Ø6.0 mm aluminium core wheel
1 x Transmitter Stick Ends V4 Blue/Silver - M3 (2 pcs)
2 x Jeti Advance 12 plus
1 x Propeller MEJLIK 20x8 CFK
1 x PowerBox iGyro 3xtra
1 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (YELLOW) 1200x550x4.0 mm
1 x Propeller RABOESCH M4 40 mm (3 Blades) (Right hydropropeller)
1 x Turbo Prop KS
1 x Turbine RABBIT 100 SE 11 Kg
1 x HDT Jet Central
1 x 800TVL CMOS camera for FPV
1 x 2 piece mounting frame Battery 3200 / 4000
2 x Hexagonal Nut M4 (10 pcs)
1 x Thixotropic agent tin/ 15 g (approx. 350ml)
1 x LED wire (green - 2pcs)
1 x Swing 1000
1 x Check valve V2
1 x Wheel Ø 75 mm (1 ud) Electron Retracts
2 x Lock nut M5 (10 pcs)
1 x Esc MasterBasic 70SB
1 x 90 mm rods + T patellas set for direction control
1 x Motor A30-14 L V4
1 x BALSA trip 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 36 mm/6,0 mm/0º
1 x Circlick securite
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 4000 mAh 3S 11,1v 25C (Gens Ace)
1 x Anodized alum. M4x0,7x20 mm Flat Head screw (4 lilac pcs)
1 x Lipo TX FUTABA 16SZ MaxPro 5c 7.4v 2800 mAh
1 x Propeller RABOESCH.Ms 20mm/M3r 5-BL (rigth hydropropeller)
1 x BLANIK 50 Red Bull (SebArt)
1 x Power Pack SE Series JETCENTRAL
1 x Switch Cap M (silver)
1 x Horn 6/35 with M3 Bearing
1 x TopFuel LiPo 25C-ECO-X 1800mAh 2S
1 x 69x25 mm (2.75") axle Ø4 mm aluminium core wheel
1 x Long adjustable aluminium control horn with bearing 2,8x15
1 x Blind nut M3 (4 pcs)
1 x T-Hose connector 3-3-3 mm
1 x Fuel dot V3 (Blue)
1 x Carbon Fiber TeXtreme® 80 g/m² (plain) 100 cm, roll/ 10 m
1 x Neoprene tube 7,5x3,5 mm (1 m)
1 x Bidule 55 V3 2460 mm
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 5/25 spline 60º (KST) pitch 4 mm
1 x ABS Strip 1.0x4.0x1000 mm
2 x Ferrita con funda
1 x Transmitter JETI Duplex DS-12 EX Multimod BLACK
1 x Antiaircraft gun 3.7 cm (5 pcs)
1 x CC 02
1 x Intake tube ZG 74/80, DA85, VM 170-420 with special screws
1 x 5 mm self adhesive Pinking Tape, saw tooth height 0.5 mm
1 x Socket Head Screw M2,5x12
1 x Solarfilm Lite blue transp. 5m
1 x Anodized aluminium M3x0,5x20 mm Sokect Head screw (4 blue pcs)
2 x Switch Cap L (black)
1 x Propeller RABOESCH M4 50 mm (3 Blades pr) (Left hydropropeller)
1 x Snap for floding prop for 2 mm axi
1 x ORACOVER Ferrari red (2 m)
1 x Switch Cap M (blue)
1 x Extra hard 750 ccm complete gasoline fuel tank
1 x Bearings for motors hacker A50
1 x Joint with bearing M2,5 22x5,5
2 x Rudder forward 70x28 "type Kato"
1 x 42,0 mm propeller (left propeller)
1 x F-35C (RBC Kits)
1 x Medium extra-strong control horn with bearing 2,8x24
1 x Breatex™ Non-woven absorber 300 g/m² Roll 41 m
1 x wire tensioner (black)
2 x Tow hook for tug
1 x Interruptor RX/Batterie
1 x Propeller RABOESCH M4 60 mm (4 Blades) (Right hydropropeller)
1 x Fiberglass plate 350x150x4.0 mm
1 x CM6 pipe plug
1 x Turbine HORNET 85 SE
1 x Micro control horn (2 pcs)
3 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 70 mm M2,5 (2 pcs)
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod Duralumin 120 mm M3 (2 pcs)
1 x Pilatus PC-21 50E YELLOW/BLACK (SebArt)
2 x Head core bushing
1 x Motor holder for AC 28/7
1 x Wire easy tensioner (silver)
1 x Crimping tool
2 x Anodized aluminium servo M4x5/8 screw (4 lilac pcs)
1 x Ringöse 10 mm (50 pcs)
1 x 50 mm servo arm with bearing (2 pcs)
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M3 green (8 pcs)
1 x Thinwall Stainless Steel Tubing 28x0.6x1000 mm
1 x Aluminium Hub "Z" for folding Props 38 mm M8 Shaft 8 mm
1 x 40 mm servo arm with bearing (2 pcs)
1 x Propeller APC 9x4.7 SF
1 x SHK 4000 mm Scale 1:4.25, V-Tails
1 x Rotorshape Autogyro
2 x Control horn long w/ball
1 x Gasket carburettor/insulator for ZG 38/S/SC
1 x Hose clips 4 mm
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 20x9
1 x Housing Ø 15 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Mounting single stop Ms 10 mm
1 x Canopy Astra
2 x Round Rod 2,5x1000 mm
1 x Propeller RABOESCH M4 40 mm (3 Blades) (Left hydropropeller)
1 x Bluetooth Adapter JET CENTRAL
1 x Aluminium Hub for folding Props 35 mm M8 Shaft 6 mm
2 x Pan Head Screw M2x6 PH
1 x LO 100 ARC 3.3m
1 x LH long aluminium horn L31xH30 (2pcs)
1 x Switch Cap M (red)
1 x Cable control set
1 x Baal link 4/14/4 (5 pcs)
1 x Quicklock washer 1.5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Propeller APC 13x8 Electric
2 x Vacuum bag, 1200 mm x 20 m
1 x Aluminium red ball links M3 V1 (10 pcs)
1 x ABS rectangular profile 10x5.0x1000 mm
1 x Fiberglass plate 350x150x2.0 mm
1 x Adap/Exten for Futaba 12-14C
1 x M3-M4 rubber washer (8 pcs)
1 x BALSA triangular 10x10x1000 mm
1 x Propeller RABOESCH M5 100 mm (4 Blades) (Left hydropropeller)
1 x DPSI RV Mini 6 Magic with Gas-Cap switch
1 x Breatex™ Non-woven absorber 150 g/m² Roll 100m
1 x Propeller APC 14x10 Electric
2 x Super Light Wheels(Sponge Tyre) Ø 60mm x 21mm (2pcs) axis Ø 4.0m
1 x 100 mm rods set for direction control
1 x 500mW Transceiver Telemetry Radio Set V2 (433 MHz)
1 x Connectors banna gold 5,5 mm (M/F)
2 x KATANA DV 20 1470 mm
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 5/25 spline 60º (KST) pitch 5 mm
1 x Oil FUCHS 1 liter
1 x Ferrita 17x10x6.5 mm
1 x 20cm Flexible Stainless Steel Exhaust Tubing D=25mm
1 x Connectors DEANS 3 pins (1 pair)
1 x Super light ∅45x9 mm axi ∅3 mm metalic core wheel
1 x L-shaped servo mount
1 x Carburator holder for MVVS 26/30 cc
1 x Muffler DLE-120 Left
1 x Propeller APC 11x8 Electric
1 x Module HDMI output (Pro/Adv)
2 x LA500 cyclic central part
2 x Connectors banna oro 2 mm (M/F) (ultralight)
1 x Fuel dot red
1 x Micro control horn T2 Ø 1
1 x Motor A200-6
1 x Red aluminium double servo arm FUTABA 2,5inch M3
1 x Propeller APC 8x8 Electric
1 x JETImodel Addcap 820
1 x Decorative caps, multicoloured, short
1 x Kardan Black (without pinions)
1 x Male prolonguer XH 30 cm 6 cell cable of silicone 0,25 mm
1 x Cylinder gasket ZG22 / ZG23 / G2D70 / G2D96-D
1 x Cooler motor type 280
1 x Central support Speed 280
1 x Wheel Ø 90 mm (1 ud) Electron Retracts
1 x Jeti Advance 04 plus
1 x Sanyo Eneloop AA 1,2 V battery 2000 mAh
1 x LO 100 ARC 3.3m,cabina
2 x 11 mm Rubber pads (14 pcs)
1 x 3,9 mm ZG20-ZG38 servo arm
1 x Screw-lock pushrod conn snap Ø 1.5 mm (2 uds)
2 x Nut M2
1 x Pine wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x Pitts Mufflers EME 35 cc
1 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø6 mm, Ø5,7 mm)
1 x Fiberglass plate 620x540x3,2 mm
1 x FuelTank Cap (red)
2 x Pushrod octagone 3/2 with coupler M2
1 x Digi Tachometer
1 x DLE 111 pipe plug
1 x Crack TURBO Beaver Blue
2 x Connectors banna oro 4 mm (M/F) (ultralight)
1 x Stainless steel cable Ø 1.3 mm (10 m)
1 x ABS tube 14.0x10.0x1000 mm
1 x Fiberglass plate 350x150x0.5 mm
1 x Airspeed MicroSensor V3 (AIRSPEED-V3)
1 x TopFuel LiPo 25C-ECO-X 900mAh 2S
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M4 red (8 pcs)
1 x Adapter 3,0 mm M6
1 x Pulley 19x22 mm
1 x Controller CC3D
1 x BALSA trip 5.0x5.0x1000 mm
1 x Brass control horn M2 large for wire (2pcs)
1 x Propeller MEJLIK 28x10
1 x Tygon tube 6.35 - 3.18 mm 1m
1 x SILKPAN tissue paper aprox. 21 g/m2 760x510 mm white
1 x Battery LiPo TATTU 70000 mAh 6S 22.2V 25C
1 x Superlight deluxe wheel 50 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Extension 2/3 lipos JST - JST/C
1 x Intairco CMB Super Filter - 4mm Barb
1 x Tape GFK 38 mm
1 x Carbon fibre sleeve 12k 170 mm x 5m
2 x 70x23 Ø3.5 mm aluminium core wheel
1 x ABS 500 x 300 x 0,5 mm (white)
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 22x10 3 blades
1 x Shaft for A60-XS-V2 (112,5mm)
1 x Ply-Span 450x600/13g Yellow
1 x Tapping Screw M2.9x13 (10 pcs)
1 x Servo holder for retract
1 x F-100 Super Sabre (RBC Kits)
1 x Horn F3A de Titanium 16 mm (2 units)
1 x Pine wood slat 2.0x10.0x1000 mm
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 5/25 spline 60º (KST) pitch 6 mm
1 x Battery LiPo TATTU 450 mAh 3S 11,1V 75C
1 x Pulley 8x13 mm (5 pcs)
1 x Bags de Luxe ODYSSEY
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M3 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 20x6 Pusher
1 x HOPPER SUPER TRAP 250 ml INTAIRCO
2 x Breatex™ Non-woven absorber 150 g/m² Roll 50m
1 x Smoke Oil Blue 5 l
1 x Mahagoni 1.0x100x1000 mm
1 x Hinge 4x14 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 5000 mAh 12S 44.4v 45C (Gens Ace)
1 x Tray for FUTABA 14SG/16SZ
1 x Nose wheel 62 mm
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 1300 mAh 2S 7.4V 25C (Gens Ace)
2 x Locking cable tie 3.2x142 (uds)
1 x MicroPower E-Logger V3 with T conector
1 x AXI 2808/16 V2
1 x Futaba T6K-V2 8Ch 2.4 GHz T-FHSS Air
1 x Mount plate A123 (for 2 cells)
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 21x12
1 x Red aluminium servo arm V2-Futaba 1,0" inch M3
1 x Foam plastic plates (310x210x5 mm)
1 x LA-7 (CY model)2450 mm
1 x Set wheel brake for wheel 90-100 mm
2 x 63x12 mm foam special light KOVO wheel with radius (2 pcs)
1 x Light System
1 x Battery EMCOTEC LiIon 3000 7.2v
1 x Propeller RABOESCH M4 45 mm (3 Blades pr) (Left hydropropeller)
1 x Cable grommet 9.5 mm (4 uds)
1 x Ignition MVVS 26/30/58 cc IFS
1 x Esc MasterSPIN 70 Pro OPTO
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 24x12 3 blades
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 30 mm/6,0 mm/0º
1 x Mig-25 "FOXBAT" (RBC Kits)
1 x Cut tube
1 x Red aluminium servo arm V2-Futaba 1,5" inch M3
2 x P-47
Electric Landing gear complet (CY model),
1 x Two-function control switch by FUTABA FX36
1 x Blind nut M8 (10 pcs)
1 x Motor A50-10L Turnado V3 Glider
1 x Foam plastic plates (310x210x3 mm)
1 x Anodized aluminium servo M4x5/8 screw (4 black pcs)
1 x Screw M4x20 (10 pcs)
1 x Small control horn with bearing (2 pcs)
1 x aluminium servo arm V2-JR 2,0 inch M3
1 x 28x12 prop Super Silence
1 x Rudder 36x60 mm
2 x Flat washer 1.7 mm (20 pcs)
1 x 25,0 mm 3-BL M4 hydro-propeller (rigth hydropropeller)
1 x Selfstarr EME35
1 x Antenna FUTABA 2.4GHz 3PM/8FG/14SG/18SZ/18M
1 x Kobuz 5000 mm (Airwold)
1 x Long adjustable control horn with bearing
1 x Transom 40 mm
1 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 19.5x9.8x1000 mm
1 x Esc MasterSPIN 16 Pro
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 24x10
1 x Xplorer2 anemometro
1 x 6 mm red aluminium threaded horn with patella
1 x Crystal TX 35.180 Ch 78
1 x Hexagonal Nut M2.5 (10 pcs)
1 x 1804 2400KV Brushless Motor Qav 250 mini
1 x Propeller APC 4.1x4.1 Electric
1 x LA500 housing-lower cyclic
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 17x8
1 x Landing gear retract neumatic (Jet Legend)
1 x Antenna holder bracket double
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 15x8 3 blades
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 15x12
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.160 Ch 76
1 x ABS Strip 1.5x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Superlight deluxe wheel 45 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Blue aluminium servo arm V1-Hitec 1,25" inch M3
1 x LED start wire MVVS
1 x Propeller APC 11x5.5 Electric Pusher
1 x Junta selladora, Tacky Tape Gris 2.75mmx12mmx15m
1 x Balsa panel 10x100x1000 mm
1 x Superlight deluxe wheel 68 mm (2 pcs)
1 x PVC transparent battery termo-retract 85 mm (1 m)
1 x Thermoforming sheet 0.3mm (0.039in) DIN A4
1 x ABS tube 3.0x1.0x1000 mm
2 x Battery RX JETI LiIon RB 5200 7.2v
2 x SlowFlyer control horn (3 pcs)
1 x Mount plate A123 (for 4 cells)
1 x Carburator washes for MVVS 26/58 cc (2 pcs)
1 x 4 blades set
2 x Long horn 50x26
2 x Head runner
1 x Steering arm 12 mm Ø 4 mm (2 uds)
1 x PU aircraft tyre, 45x16x3 mm
1 x Jet wheels 65 mm E-brake 4 mm shaft
1 x 120x60 mm SLH KOVO wheel
1 x Charger SKY RC e660
1 x BULLIT Wing 840 mm
1 x Mini neumatic retract 4 mm landing gear (Het-rc)
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.030 Ch 63
1 x Pan Head Screw M1,6x8 (10 pcs)
1 x Rudder forward 80x28 "type Kato"
1 x Selfstart electronic switch
2 x ZENOAH ZG 80B
1 x Wheel Ø80 mm (1 ud)
1 x Propeller MEJLIK 23x8 CFK
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 30 mm / 3,0 mm
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M2,5 Ø 3 (2 uds)
1 x Spinner plastic black fixed propeller 30 mm
1 x Electric starter BEE (old)
1 x Joint with bearing M3 22x5,5
1 x Motor B40-10 L
1 x PVC blue transparent battery termo-retract 95 mm (1 m)
1 x RH long aluminium horn (2pcs)
1 x NF-3 RC set
2 x Propeller APC 8x6 Electric
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 90 mm M2,5 (2 pcs)
1 x Aluminium M2x12 mm screw (4 pcs)
1 x ABS tube 7.0x5.0x1000 mm
1 x Fiberglass plate 350x150x1.5 mm
1 x 50 mm black plastic spinner for fixed propeller
1 x Battery LiPo TATTU 4500 mAh 6S 22.2V 25C
1 x AXI 2820/10 V2
1 x Head lower part
1 x Kit repair carburator DLE-170
1 x AERMACCHI M346 1:5 Israelí
1 x Transmitter JETI Duplex DS-24 EX Carbon Line Dark GREEN Multimod
1 x Propeller RABOESCH M5 65 mm (4 Blades) (Left hydropropeller)
1 x Wheel collar 5 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Ignition for ZG 20/26
1 x Midi Fan
1 x Screw M3x16 (10 pcs)
1 x Nut for mounting M2 (10 pcs)
1 x Exhaust gasket DA-60/120
2 x Horn 5/20 with M2 Bearing
1 x Smoke Dot (Red)
1 x Life guard Ø 25,0 mm (2 pcs)
1 x 31,0 mm propeller (rigth propeller)
1 x 270 mm 3/3 mm shaft ship
1 x Horn 5/15 with M2 Bearing
1 x Refueling Cup V2 Blue
1 x Oracover White 1 m
1 x DPSI Micro - RCS
1 x Red aluminium servo arm V3-Futaba 1,0inch
1 x Carbon fibre tape 125 g/m², 3k, UD (25 mm) roll/ 10 m
1 x Rotor blade 3Bl Scale 1050R
1 x Propeller RABOESCH.Ms 35mm/M4r 5-BL (rigth hydropropeller)
1 x 1,6x1000 mm 2:1 red termoretract tube
1 x Fuel Fittings-Blue
1 x LED wire (blue - 2pcs)
1 x Heat-conducting adhesive (2x2ml), WLK DK 4
1 x HM-16 "Pou du Ciel" (RBC Kits)
1 x Carbon tube (L 2000 mm, Ø60 mm, Ø55 mm)
1 x Fox 4000 mm (Airwold)
2 x Buy Perforated film 100 cm / 50 m
1 x Transmitter Stick Ends V5 Blue - M4 JR/DX7
1 x Mono-Switch Memory FUTABA
1 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (YELLOW) 1200x550x6.0 mm
1 x Propadapter for motor A50-V3
1 x Propeller APC 5.5x4.5
1 x 25,0 mm 3-BL M4 hydro-propeller (left hydropropeller)
1 x Battery LiPo TATTU 1550 mAh 3S 11,1V 75C
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 20x10
1 x DPSI 2001 RV
1 x DJI INSPIRE 2 (without gimbal camera)
1 x Adjustable brass horn threaded M3
1 x Carbon fibre tape 200 g/m² (unidirectional) 50 mm
1 x Esc MasterSPIN 100 Pro
1 x 1000 ccm complete gasoline fuel tank
1 x TopFuel LiPo 20C-ECO-X 4500mAh 5S
1 x Propeller APC 7x4 SF
1 x RED Colored Liquid smoke for turbine 2,0 l
1 x Swift 5050 mm (Airwold)
1 x Aluminium ignition bad (red)
1 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 11.5x6.5x1000 m
1 x Adapter for VASAFAN 65/ axi 3,17 mm
1 x Tip wing protector 28x10x12 (2 pcs)
1 x Jet Afterburner Simulator NF-Jet3 YSW
1 x Jeti Advance 70 Pro
1 x Lock washer 2.7 mm (20 pcs)
1 x 3-blades 30x12 carbon prop Super Silence
1 x Blocking screws M6 gas engine
1 x Tapping Screw M2.2x65 (10 pcs)
1 x Control for forward wheel (MINI)
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 450 mAh 2S 7.4V 25C (Gens Ace)
1 x 8 mm Adapter for AXI53xx
1 x XH female balance (3S) connector (2 pcs)
1 x 37 mm PVC transparent battery termo-retract (1 m)
1 x AXI 2820/12 V2
1 x SERVO S9177SV HV S-Bus2 Programable
1 x Refueling Cup V2 Red
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 18x8
1 x MYLAR film A350 (1000x500 mm)
1 x Threaded coupler M3 (10 uds)
1 x TopFuel LiPo RX 20C-ECO-X 800mAh 2S
1 x 24x14 prop Super Silence
1 x Decorative caps, multicoloured
1 x Cockpit plastic closing
1 x P-47 Yellow (CY model)
1 x Hose connector stopper 4 mm
1 x Carburator Moki S250
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 21x10
1 x ZERO Figther A6M52 93", Electric retract Landing gear
1 x Cable pass Ms 9x5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x PowerBox Smokepump JETs 2x outside
1 x Propeller APC 4.75x4.5
1 x Oracover Yellow CADMIO 2 m
1 x 10 mm floating pad (72 pcs)
1 x Jet Afterburner Simulator NF-Jet2YY Set
1 x Prolonguer for Balancer Thunder Power 6S
1 x Aluminium alloy coupler for carbon tube 6/M4
1 x F3A carbon 75 mm spinner for Hacker C-50
1 x 
1 x STUKA JU-87B ARF 203cm
1 x Y Cable
1 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø5 mm, Ø4,7 mm)
1 x 2,4x1000 mm 2:1 green termoretract tube
1 x TopFuel LiPo 20C-ECO-X 3000mAh 2S
1 x Transmitter JETI Duplex DS-24 EX Carbon Line Dark BLUE Multimod
1 x 500 ccm gasoline fuel tank
1 x TX-Tray V1 (L) (Black)
1 x Rotorshape Elevator
1 x Bidule 55 2460 mm Cabina
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 24x12
1 x Q80-14XS F3A
1 x ACTIVE ARF Electric 1.995 mm
1 x SIG Coverall 1.2x0.9 m
1 x 3,0x60 mm allen screwdriver
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 498x247x1.2 mm
1 x Smoke Oil Blue 3 l
1 x Tip wing protector 40x14 (2 pcs)
1 x Cockpit aluminium closing 5.4g
1 x M3 black washers (4 pcs)
1 x ABS 500 x 400 x 1,5 mm (white)
1 x Mini neumatic retract 3 mm landing gear (Het-rc)
1 x Actuator Electric 25 mm
1 x Papel japones 12 grs/m2 760x510 mm JAPICO
1 x 3,2x1000 mm 2:1 red termoretract tube
1 x PT 21x13 EL Propeller
1 x Titanium M3x0,5x6 mm Flat Head screw (4 pcs)
1 x Hot Glue Stick BLACK
1 x 60x25 mm tail wheel "type F3A"
1 x 15 mm floating pad (30 pcs)
1 x Axle for motor A50-L
1 x Quick hose connector 6-4 mm
1 x Ka 8 B (Top Model)
1 x TAKEO 3.6m
1 x Super Light Wheels(Sponge Tyre) Ø 55mm x 19mm (2pcs) axis Ø 3.5m
1 x Battery LiPo TATTU 1300 mAh 4S 14,8V 75C
1 x 76x23 Ø3.5 mm aluminium core wheel
1 x Blue aluminium servo arm V3-Hitec 1,0inch M3
1 x Solarfilm Lite white 5m
1 x NF-3m Heli Kit
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 3300 mAh 4S 14.8v 25C (Gens Ace)
1 x Servo Mount M (blue)
1 x MVVS 26cc Crankshaft
1 x Propeller APC 12x10 Electric
1 x MPX-Dean "T" Adapter
1 x OPTIC 8 opto Rx-servo insulation
1 x Lead with adhesive (2 pcs)
1 x Propeller APC 10x10 Electric
1 x AXI 2826/6 V2
1 x Propeller MEJLIK 24x10 TH
1 x Suction funnel for carburetor 90D-M (red)
1 x Electric Landing Gear ULTIMATUM 2.0 (Elektron Retracts)
1 x Red aluminium servo arm V3-Futaba 3-3,5inch
1 x PVC termo-retract battery 45 mm transparent orange (1 m)
1 x Esc master MEZON 135 opto Lite
1 x DJI Phantom 3 Advanced Camara 2.7K VIDEO + Extra Bateria + mochi
1 x Aluminium coupler M2,5/2 with ball bearing (1 pcs)
1 x Ion Pro NG electric with flaps RED Fluor (JP Model)
1 x AXI Cooler 41xx
1 x Threaded coupler ALU Left M2,5 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x EXTRA 300-A 73" (1854 mm)
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 16x6
1 x ABS "T" angle 6.0x6.0x1000 mm
1 x Pushrod octagone 4/3 with coupler M3
1 x Cockpit metalic closing
1 x Motor B50 19 S & 6.7:1 gearbox
1 x Hexagonal Nut M1 (10 pcs)
1 x Steering arm 16 mm Ø 4 mm (2 uds)
1 x Electric spoiler 250 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Lock nut M6 (20 pcs)
1 x Lock nut M3 (10 pcs)
2 x Aluminium wide washer M4 Gold (4 pcs)
1 x Manometer 4 mm
1 x Propeller APC 5x3
1 x Blind nut M5 (10 pcs)
1 x ZENOAH ZG26 SCM Marine Engine
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod Duralumin 130 mm M3 (2 pcs)
1 x SUS wire 3m (nylon coated)
1 x Wheel collar 2 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x 6 mm M3 variable inclined horn
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 17x10
1 x PowerBox iGyro SRS
1 x Ferrita 14x8x5.5 mm
1 x VASAFAN 90
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 36 mm/6,0 mm/0º
1 x VASAFAN 65/4G
1 x U Profile ABS 5,0x10,0x1000 mm
1 x LO 100 Scale 1:2 - Modellbau Bruckmann
1 x Anodized alum. M4x0,7x20 mm Flat Head screw (4 blue pcs)
1 x Pilatus PC-21 + LG.2100 mm RED/WHITE (SebArt)
1 x AC-10 pre-rotacion
1 x Propeller RABOESCH M4 30 mm (3 Blades) (Right hydropropeller)
1 x Foam wheel Ø 38 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Fascination 3600 mm, Spare Wings (Top Model)
1 x Titanium M3x0,5x8 mm Flat Head screw (4 pcs)
1 x Hub DLE 111 V1
1 x Filter Capacitor JR
1 x Male Prolonger TP 4/5S
1 x Extra long horn 60x30
1 x 5 line servos wire black (1 m)
1 x 42 mm black plastic spinner for fixed propeller
1 x Oracover Green10 m
1 x Blue Aluminium double servo arm V3-Hitec 3-3,5inch
1 x Servo HITEC HS-5125 MG Slim Metal Gear Wing Servo
1 x Transmitter Stick Ends V1 Blue - M3 (2 pcs)
1 x Oratex Natural White 2000 mm
1 x ENIGMA ARF
1 x Snap long M2 (10 uds)
1 x PVC termo-retract battery 45 mm black transparent (1 m)
149,507.23EUR
Manufacturers
There are currently no product reviews
Languages
Español English
Currencies
EasyFLY Addon
EasyFLY Addon
26.08EUR
14.90EUR