Wheels & Axles

We Accept
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
1 x PT 20x13 EL Propeller
3 x Canister combo DLE 111 cc
2 x PT 21x13 EL Propeller
3 x Stickers-digit for marking
2 x PT 16x10 E Propeller
2 x Camera Sony 4140+673 CCD with Built-in 200mw TX + antenna
9 x Reed valve petal for DLE 111
8 x Muffler DLE 20-RA
8 x Spark plug cap DLE 55 / CM6
6 x Hub DLE 111 V1
8 x DLE-55RA Ignition unit
11 x Cylynder DLE 20-RA
9 x Muffler DLE 30
9 x Piston ring for DLE-20 RA
5 x Piston ring for DLE-20
10 x Motor support DLE 55/55RA
8 x DLE 55 Ignition unit
7 x Gasket set DLE-30
9 x Needle bearing DLE55-RA
9 x Gasket set DLE-55
11 x Carburetor DLE 170M
7 x DLE 111 Crankshaft keyway
1 x Motor DLE 120 cc
6 x DLE 111 Old Crankshaft keyway
6 x Reed valve petal for DLE 170M
6 x Carburetor DLE 30
6 x DLE 111 Carb gasket (V1)
4 x Motor EME 35 cc
1 x Header ZG 45/62, "wide"
5 x DLE Ignition 170M
4 x Carburetor diaphragm set DA-150/170
2 x Motor DLE 55 cc
4 x Piston ring for DLE-55/111/222
1 x DA-50R motor alumine support
2 x Motor DLE 55 RA
1 x Prop shaft ZG 23SL and ZG 26SC
2 x Motor DLE 30 cc V2
8 x DLE 55 RA pipe plug
1 x Exhaust gasket DA50R DA100 DA200
1 x Crankshaft bearing middle for DA-85, DA-100, DA-100L, DA-150, DA
3 x Motor DLE 35 RA
2 x Canister combo DLE 55 cc
6 x Piston ring for DLE-30
2 x Motor D.A. 200 Magnesium
2 x Carburator spacer block DA-50R
2 x Pitts Mufflers EME 55/60 cc
2 x Motor DA 100L
1 x Rocket D3-P
6 x Carburetor DLE 170
6 x DLE 30 complete electronic ignition
1 x Motor MVVS 30 cc IFS ICU-L
5 x DLE 55 Muffler
2 x Piston ring for ZG 20 and G240RC
5 x Piston DLE 55/111/22
1 x Silencer ZG62, new version
1 x Muffler ZG 20
7 x DLE 111 pipe plug
1 x Stainless Steel Silencer side outlet for ZG 20/23/26
1 x Crankcase Gasket set for ZG 74 / ZG 80
1 x Carburador DA-35, DA-50R-DA-100L , VM-60/70
2 x Cilinder joint for G230RC/G260RC
1 x Flat version carb bend for the ZG 62
2 x CDI EME 55/60 cc
2 x Muffler for Titan ZG 26SC/EI
2 x Crankcase Gasket set for DA-60 / DA-120
1 x Extension Ø25mm x L: 60 mm
3 x Motor DLE 170 cc Twin
1 x Ignition module ZG 38/S/SC
8 x Hub DLE 30
1 x Silencer for ZG22, ZG23, ZG231SLH, G2D96-D
2 x Ball bearingfront for DA-50/60/VM120B2 Ball bearing for DA-170
1 x Exhaust gasket DA-150
5 x DLE-111 Crankcase V2 Conversion Kit
2 x DA-100 Bearing
3 x Crankshaft bearing front, DA-85, DA-100 DA-100L DA-120 DA-150 DA
9 x DLE Ignition 111/120/170
8 x Muffler DLE-120 Left
7 x Silentblock DLE 170M
2 x Motor DA 85
6 x Kit repair carburator DLE-85/111/120/222
4 x DA-50R Prop Hub
7 x Muffler DLE-120 Right
2 x Crankcase gasket DA 170
2 x Motor MVVS 80 cc IRS ICU-L
3 x Cylinder gasket ZG22 / ZG23 / G2D70 / G2D96-D
3 x Bearing upper rod DA-50R, DA-60, DA-100, DA-100L, DA-120
2 x Motor EME 70 cc
3 x Pitts Mufflers EME 70 cc (2 pcs)
2 x Sparkplug Champion RCJ-7Y for ZG
2 x Gasket Carburetor-Insulator ZG22/23/26/ZG231/G2D96-D/G230R
6 x Muffler DLE 20
3 x Gasket, cylinder ZG 20
4 x Compact Silencer KOLM BX-155
2 x Carburetor for ZG45SL and ZG62/S/SL
3 x Motor Saito FG-14, 13,47 cc
1 x Front axi for DA50-R/DA100/DA150
2 x Aluminium-screw, M5x16mm Red
6 x Kit repair carburator DLE-170
3 x Cylindergasket DA 170
3 x Motor Mount for TITAN ZG45 and ZG62, length 36 mm
2 x Motor DA 60
2 x Motor DA 170
2 x Aluminium-screw, M5x20mm Red
2 x Motor Mount for TITAN ZG38/38S/38SC, length 36 mm
1 x Ignition for ZG motors
2 x Motor DLE 60 cc Twin
3 x Motor Mount for TITAN ZG45 and ZG62, length 72 mm
2 x Motor Mount for TITAN ZG45 and ZG62, length 54 mm
9 x Kit repair carburator DLE-20/20RA/30/35RA/40/55/55RA/60/61
2 x Cylinder for DA-60 and DA-120
4 x Engine Kolm BX-155-2 with starter
3 x Gasket for motor DA 50
4 x 3 mm metalic joint for DA-35 or DA-75 cilinder/elbow
4 x BOSCH spark plug cap for ZG 26SC/SCM, 231SLH, G230RC
2 x Piston ring for ZG 26SC/EI, ZG 26SCM ZG 26SLH and Zenoah G260RC/
4 x Motor DLE 111 cc
1 x CDI EME 120cc
1 x Cylinder EME 35 cc
1 x Cylinder for ZG20
3 x Motor DLE 20 cc
3 x ESC 40A. Opto starter Kolm
2 x 
2 x Gasket carburettor/insulator for ZG 38/S/SC
4 x Propeller hub EME 60cc
3 x Cylinder DA-50R, DA-100, DA-100L
3 x Carburetorgasket DA-85, DA-100, DA-100L and DA-120
3 x Motor EME 60 cc
2 x Carburetor for DA150L/170
3 x Dia. 25x5 mm tefon tube for escape
1 x Cylinder for DA-85/170 (1 piece)
3 x BOSCH spark plug cap for DA 50-R, DA 100 and DA 150
2 x Tufnol Choke Lever Arm d=4,7mm
4 x Motor DA 120
2 x Muffler ZG 38/S/SC
2 x Ignition for ZG 20/26
3 x Cylinder gasket per 1 for ZG 74B/ZG 80B
2 x Carb Carrier, red DA-150L/170
2 x Motor Saito FG-90 R3, 90 cc
2 x ‎Reed valve for DA-60/70
2 x Diaphragm set for ZG 74/80B, DA85/100/100L/120/200, VM170/210
6 x Sensor Ignition DLE 20/20RA/30/35RA/55/55RA
2 x Cast Aluminium Intake Bend for ZG 23/26 and Zenoah 26
3 x Gasket carburetor carrier->crankcase DA-85 DA-100L DA-120 DA-200
4 x Gasket cylinder / insulator for ZG 38/S/SC
4 x Motor EME 35 cc with electric starter
1 x Header ZG 45/62, "normal"
3 x Collector screw DA
3 x DA 70 Twin Gas Engine
2 x Exhaust gasket DA-60/120
3 x Motor EME 60 cc with electric starter
2 x Prop washer for ZG45SL, ZG62/S/SL and ZG74B/ZG80B
1 x Motor MVVS 58 IRS "Liquid cooled"
2 x Crankcase gasket DA-100
1 x Cylinder ZG 26SC/SLH
3 x Motor ST 7-160 B
3 x Cylinder Gasket set for DA-60 / DA-120
3 x Selfstarr DLE55, EME55/60, DLA56, SE 55
2 x Motor Saito FG-36, 36 cc
3 x Carburator screw DA50/60/100/120
5 x Propeller pad and output shaft EME 55/60 cc
2 x Ball bearing middle DA-50/DA60/VM120B2
2 x Motor MVVS 116 NP
5 x Motor EME 70 cc with autostarter
2 x Motor DLE 20 RA cc
1 x Stainless Steel Bend D 20x0,6mm
1 x Pick up EME 55/60 cc
1 x Motor DA 150
1 x Gasket, insulator ZG 20
1 x Selfstarr EME35
1 x EME ignition free wheel
1 x Gasket carb - intake manifold for ZG 74B/ZG 80G
1 x Carburettor and crankcase nipple for ZG45SL, ZG62/S/SL and ZG74B
1 x 67 x 12 mm cylidric hinge Ø 4,5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x On-board GLOW 4B plug heating
2 x Chili F3K 2 wing servo mounted
1 x Surprise XII Rudder (Freudenthaler)
1 x Spinner NUT M8x1,25
2 x Capstan of plastic 88x30x36 mm
1 x Horn 16,5x20 mm (2 pcs)
2 x Spinner NUT M4
1 x Birch plywood board 600x300x4.0 mm
1 x 51 mm INO spinner (carbon imitation)
1 x Prop hub for DA 150/200, old version
1 x Ply-Span 450x600/13g Yellow
1 x Spinner NUT M5
1 x 3-BL 36 mm M4 Race propeller (right)
1 x Menbrane joint for DA 50-R
2 x Motor DLE 200cc Std
1 x 6 mm red aluminium threaded horn with patella
1 x Cooler motor type 300
1 x Swift S1 De-luxe JEPPESEN 3.140 mm
1 x Green silicone 0,25 mm² wire (25 m)
1 x 40 mm 1/4" Race propeller (rigth hydropropeller)
1 x Charger 100W Phantom 4
1 x LOGO 480 Super Combo Yellow-Red
2 x X-RAY Micro QR
1 x 30 mm 3-BL M4 (left hydropropeller)
1 x Captain 1:25/30
1 x 10 mm Quick clamp_L (6 pcs)
1 x 31 mm M4 carbon hydro-propeller (left hydropropeller)
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 45 mm / 3,2 mm
1 x DJI Phantom 3 Advanced Camara 2.7K VIDEO NUEVA VERSION
1 x LOGO 480 XXtreme + Scorpion motor combo
1 x Adapter for VASAFAN 65/ axi 2,3 mm
1 x Flap hinge (6 pcs)
1 x RCV 58 CD
1 x GPS M8N to PIX Hawk
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 40 mm / 3,2 mm
1 x Field folding model stand SebArt
1 x Oracover Green10 m
1 x 2-channel prop. module
1 x Fox 4000 mm (Airwold)
1 x PVC 0,08 qmm Graupner servos wire (5 m)
1 x Monokote BLUE metalizado (1.8x0.65m)
2 x Propeller plate for DA-120 / DA-170 / DA-150 New Version
1 x Motor DLE 200cc Premium Muffler
1 x DJI MAVIC 2 Pro
2 x Spring lock washer 2.1 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Metalic joint for DA-50R/DA100 cilinder/elbow
1 x Swashplate metal LAMA
3 x Reed valve petal for DA 50-R carburator
1 x Pump 6v 900ml/min
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M2 Ø 3 (2 uds)
2 x 70 mm INO spinner (carbon imitation)
1 x Spinner fixed propeller 60 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x Carbon fiber flat 1000x6.0x0.8 mm
1 x Avia (Top Model)
1 x AXI 30"x20" E Wood Propeler
1 x Rear crankcase DA-50R
1 x Circlik for shaft 2.3 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Regulador NAVY V15R
1 x Fox MDM 1 4000 mm DeLuxe
1 x Chili Race F3K 2 wing servo mounted(carbon biax)
1 x 10x8,3 Propeller (3 blades)
1 x Albatros red/white (Top Model)
1 x MYSTIQUE 2.9 m ARF
1 x Swift S1 De-luxe 3.730 mm
1 x Silicone 0,25 qmm servos wire Graupner (5 m)
1 x Beech dowels 2.0 x 1000 mm
1 x Carbon wing joinner 13,4 mm Ø 0,48 mm
2 x Motor DLE 430 cc - Paramotors
1 x Fixed launching hook
2 x P 17×5.8 Prop-2PCS/PAIR
1 x Brass control horn M2 short for wire (10pcs)
1 x 2012 Aero-naut Catalog
1 x F450/550 Quadcopter, landing gear
2 x Metalic joint for DA-150 cilinder/elbow
1 x Horn 6/20 with M3 Bearing
1 x Boat 82 mm
2 x Threaded coupler ALU Left M2,5 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x Black spiral protective cover for wires Ø 0,5/50 mm - 25 m
1 x BLANIK 50 Red Bull (SebArt)
1 x OSMO Pocket DJI
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 50 mm / 6,0 mm
1 x Adapter for VASAFAN 55 axi 2,3 mm
1 x Carbon fiber rod 6.0 mmx1000 mm
1 x DJI Mavic Fly More Kit
1 x Spinner INOVA 102 mm Black
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 30 mm / 3,2 mm
1 x ORACOVER transparent red (1 m)
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M4 green (8 pcs)
1 x Reed valves with doubler, set for DA 85
1 x JETFAN JF80 + motor HET 700-68-2100 Kv
1 x HERON RR
1 x SATORI 2 PRO V C64 F5J
1 x Balsa panel 10x100x1000 mm
1 x VBar NEO VLink + Gyro 6.1 Express
1 x Fascination 3600 mm, Spare Elevator (Top Model)
1 x Rigid coupling brass Ø 4.0 / 2.3 mm L: 20 mm
2 x Prop screw for DA50/60/70, VN60/70, M5x45
3 x 33 mm 3-BL (rigth hydropropeller)
1 x Liferaft 47 mm
1 x Spinner fixed propeller 42 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x 102 mm INO spinner (carbon imitation)
1 x DJI GOGGLES FPV
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x0.6 mm
3 x Metal gasket elbow/cilinder DA60R/DA120
1 x Railing L250 mm (10 pcs)
3 x Wheel Ø60 mm (1 ud)
1 x Big Crow DLE-170M
1 x Silicon black 2,5 qmm cable ( 25 m)
1 x Phantom 4 Part 38 ND4 Filter
1 x Quicklock washer 1 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Gasket, Aluminium-Plate >reed valve carrier DA-85, DA-100L, DA-1
1 x Propeller balancer
1 x DA-50 Carburator
1 x M3 black washers (4 pcs)
1 x LO 100 ARC 3.3m,frame canopy
1 x Piston for ZG 26SC/26SCM/SLH ZG 26EI and Zenoah G260RC/G270RC
1 x Aluminium wide washer M3 gold (4 pcs)
1 x Oratex Natural White 2000 mm
1 x Q-12 X-light 2000 mm Electric
1 x Reed valve cage with petals for DA 100/150
1 x 75 mm
2 x BALSA triangular 15x15x1000 mm
1 x 250 mm / 16 mm Airbrakes
1 x ORACOVER Ferrari red (2 m)
1 x Ply-Span 450x600/13g Black
1 x SlowFlyer control horn (3 pcs)
1 x Avia spare blue cockpit (Top Model)
1 x Flex-headers for Valach VM 85B2-FS
1 x 57 mm white plastic spinner for fixed propeller / 4,0 mm axi
1 x Carbon fiber rod 8.0 mmx1000 mm
1 x Electronic fog horn
1 x 89 mm INO spinner (carbon imitation)
1 x Ion Pro, Fuselage (JP Model)
1 x USB Mini Camera endoscope
1 x Aero-Master Cabine (Aero-naut)
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.120 Ch 72
1 x Steel cylinder screw DA50/60/100/120
1 x BALSA trip 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x Ply-Span 450x600/13g Red
1 x Prog Card NAVY (Graupner)
1 x Quicklock washer 4 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Antenna 50 mm (2 uds)
1 x Motor OS 15 LA
1 x Astra (Top Model)
1 x Carbon fiber flat 1000x3.0x1.0 mm
1 x BALSA trip 4.0x4.0x1000 mm
1 x Captain 1:25/30
1 x Module HDMI output (Pro/Adv)
2 x Spinner NUT M6
3 x X-RAY Micro QR (Tail Tube)
1 x Propeller mounting nuts Black / Silver Rocket 400 or Phatom simi
1 x NIKE-2 EVO ARF
1 x LS-8 GFK 6m Glider
1 x Radial heatsink for MPJ AC25/35-xx motor
1 x 16x10 Propeller (3 blades) G-SONIC
1 x EVOLUTION 10 GX gasoline motor
1 x Logo 400 SE VBar
1 x Beech dowels 3.0 x 1000 mm
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M3 Ø 5 (2 uds)
1 x Cono NUT 5/16"x 24 -M4
2 x PT 21x13 EL Propeller 3 Blade
1 x Jet-style plastic spinner Ø 45 mm
1 x SCHARNHORST Battleship 1:200
1 x Balsa panel 1.0x100x1000 mm
1 x 4 mm diameter silicone tube(int)
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x600x2.0 mm
1 x Capstan of plastic 91x44x45 mm
1 x Carbon fiber rod 1.2 mmx1000 mm
1 x Anchor 80 mm (2 uds)
1 x Regulador NAVY V30R
1 x ASK 21 6.5m + pylona
1 x Fixing Ring with Base 40 mm
1 x 35,0 mm propeller (right propeller)
1 x Regulador NAVY 540R
1 x Steel conrod DA-50R and DA-60
1 x Electric spoiler 185 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.090 Ch 69
2 x Spring for jet needle, fits DA-60/70
1 x Piston ring for DA-150
1 x Transmitter Crystal 35 Mc/s Ch 62
1 x 36,0 mm carbon hydro-propeller (rigth hydropropeller)
1 x TS832 to Gopro AV/Power Cable
1 x Motor OS 50 SX-Hyper
1 x Pegasus 2050 mm F4J (Top Model)
2 x Fournier RF-4D
1 x Canopy Astra
1 x Aluminium Motor Mount ZG23SL/H/M and ZG26SC/SCM, ZG231SLH
1 x Gasket, Aluminium-Plate >reed valve carrier DA-170
1 x ORACOVER transparent Yellow (10 m)
1 x LO 100 ARC 3.3m,cabina
1 x LOGO 800 XXtreme
1 x Monokote ROJO misil (1.8x0.65m)
1 x 15x8 Propeller (3 blades)
1 x Truck-trailer for gliders 720 x 285 mm
1 x Swing 1000
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 498x247x2.0 mm
1 x EHAWK 1500 mm Balsa kit
1 x Propellers DJI Phantom 4 (with self-locking )
1 x ACTIVE ARF Electric 1.995 mm
1 x 82 mm INO spinner (carbon imitation)
2 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x0.8 mm
2 x Mini VBar "Blueline" 5.3 Express
1 x 38 mm white plastic spinner for fixed propeller / 4,0 mm axi
1 x Birch plywood board 600x300x3.0 mm
1 x Gasket, from red carb carrier to crankcase DA-150L/170
1 x Oracover White 10 m
1 x Rigid coupling brass Ø 5.0 / 4.0 mm L: 25 mm
1 x Pinion 18 M1, dia. 8 mm
1 x SOLOFOX 5m Voll-GfK
1 x Spinner INOVA 45 mm White
1 x DJI Phantom 3 Profesional Camara 4K NUEVA VERSION + Mochila DJI
1 x Rigid coupling brass Ø 5 mm L: 25 mm
1 x Spinner NUT M6
2 x BALSA trip 5.0x5.0x1000 mm
2 x MAMBO 17
1 x Oracover Azul 1 m
1 x 6 mm aluminium horn with patella
1 x Balsa panel 2.5x100x1000 mm
1 x Spare Part Frame Set for EACHINE RACER 250
1 x X-RAY Micro QR (Elevator)
1 x Spinner NUT 1/4x28
1 x Cable with accesories
1 x Hifht speed needle DA-50R/100I
1 x Telemetry interface ALTIS 20 cm
1 x JR silicone servo wire 0,35 qmm / 5m
1 x Gasket, cylinder base for motor DA 50
1 x F450 Quadcopter ART Version
1 x Set Threaded coupler ALU M2,5 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x DJI MATRICE 600 Pack Battery TB47S (6 uds)
2 x 40,0 mm 3-BL M4 (left hydropropeller)
1 x Short extra-strong control horn with bearing 2,8x15
1 x Gasket, from reed valve carrier to carb carrier DA-150L/170
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 1250x620x3.0 mm
1 x Windsock Ozone L -1200 mm
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M3 Ø 6 (2 uds)
1 x F3A carbon 75 mm spinner for Hacker C-50
1 x Thread locker IC-Loc™ red "high" 10 ml
1 x Oracover Orange 2 m
1 x L ELBOW DA-120 long (2 pcs)
1 x Lock washer 2.7 mm (20 pcs)
1 x MVVS exhaust gasket 26cc
1 x Hinge 4x14 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Micro control horn T2 Ø 1
1 x Screw for mounting plate of DA100/120
1 x SU 29S 140 carbon landing gear
1 x Ignition unit for DA-70/100/120/150/170/200
1 x FA27.2×8.9 Prop-2PCS/PAIR
1 x Small adjustable control horn with bearing
1 x 60x25 mm tail wheel "type F3A"
1 x Horn 6/27 with M3 Bearing
1 x Horns indoor
1 x 33,0 mm carbon hydro-propeller (rigth hydropropeller)
1 x Mahogany wood slat 3.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Mahagoni 1.0x100x1000 mm
1 x Birch plywood board 600x300x2.0 mm
1 x 18x8 BIELA propeller
1 x Fixing Ring with Base 60 mm
1 x Lead battery 12V/7,0 Ah
1 x Motor MVVS 3.5/1200 SPORT
1 x Balsa panel 1.5x100x1000 mm
1 x Stanchions 25 mm
1 x Coupling for 4 mm axis
1 x Beech dowels 4.0 x 1000 mm
1 x DJI Phantom 4 + 2 Battery
1 x Gasket, Carburetor DA-150/170
1 x DJI Phantom 3 Profesional Camara 4K NUEVA VERSION + Extra batter
1 x Screws flush mount M2
1 x Sheave Pl. 2R. 12 mm
1 x radiobattery 4NH-2000TX/RX RTU lang SJ-S (MZ12)
1 x 28x12 BIELA 3Bl Pusher propeller
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x4.0 mm
1 x RCV 90 SP
1 x 50,0 mm 3-BL M4 (rigth hydropropeller)
1 x Mini AVANTI S EDF 80MM RTF Combo Lipos 5000-6s (SebART)
1 x Piston for DA-50R, DA-100, DA-100L
1 x DG-303 ACRO 3750 mm (Airworld)
1 x Lock washer 2.2 mm (20 pcs)
1 x 51 mm hydro-propeller (left hydropropeller)
1 x 9x7 Propeller (3 blades)
1 x Horn 5/15 with M2 Bearing
1 x 33 x 8 mm cylidric hinge Ø 2,5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x VASAFAN 65/2
1 x Anchor of tow Met. 60 mm
1 x Albatros ,spare cockpit (Top Model)
1 x Ignition for DA-35 (without pickup sensor)
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod M3
1 x Prop hub screw DA85/100/120 & VM170/200/210
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.140 Ch 74
1 x Balls 4 mm
1 x Spinner plastic white fixed propeller 45 mm
1 x RX external cable for estandar receivers
2 x AeroSIM RC + Remote Controller
1 x GPS Altis
1 x Pine wood slat 10x10x1000 mm
1 x 43.5 mm carbon hydro-propeller (rigth hydropropeller)
1 x Cylidric hinge 43 mm Ø 2,5 mm (5 pcs)
1 x Motor Eachine Racer 250 Brushless Motor - BG2204 2300kv - CCW th
1 x Concave-Convex sandpaper file 13 mm
1 x Mounting base Ms 12 mm
1 x LH long black aluminium horn L31xH30 (2pcs)
1 x Standing official 1:20
1 x Motormount DA-100, DA-100L and DA-120
1 x Super Light Wheels(Sponge Tyre) Ø 60mm x 21mm (2pcs) axis Ø 4.0m
1 x Electro Propeller 11x5 (Graupner)
1 x Nut M2 securing
1 x Super steam generator 6 V
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x3.0 mm
1 x Fascination 3600 mm ARC
1 x Crankshaft washer for MVVS 26/30 cc
1 x 32x18D BIELA propeller
1 x Pump 12 V
1 x Nose wheel 62 mm
1 x Motor Typhoon 6/20
1 x 35,0 mm propeller (left propeller)
1 x PVC 0,25 qmm 4 line servos wire JR/Graupner (5 m)
1 x 40 mm 5-BL (left hydropropeller)
1 x Aluminium wide washer M3 blue (4 pcs)
1 x Lead battery 6V/4,0 Ah
1 x 22x10 BIELA propeller
1 x Hifht speed needle DA-60
1 x Small pinned hinge (12 uds)
1 x Balsa panel 2.0x100x1000 mm
1 x Rafale C (Aero-naut)
1 x Electro Propeller 10x5 Left (Graupner)
1 x DJI Phantom 4 + 1 Battery
1 x Oracover Brown 2 m
1 x Cyano SUPER - GOLD™ Pocket (18g)
1 x Pump 12v 1200 ml/min
1 x Corporal of the marine M 1:36
1 x Oracover White 2 m
1 x Silencer Ring 7-35
1 x 12x8 Propeller (3 blades)
161,989.67EUR
Manufacturers
There are currently no product reviews
Languages
Español English
Currencies