Undercarriage

Categories
* OFFER MONTH *
Planes->
Sailplanes->
Autogyros->
Helicopters->
UAVs - RPAs->
Multicopters->
Ornitoptero
Hardware->
  
  ABS Rods-Strips
  ABS/GFK/CFK plate
  Adapters->
  Adhesives/Resin/Epoxy->
  Altimeters->
  Amperimeters
  Anemometer
  Auto-Pilot
  Batteries->
  BEC/Cables/Conectors/Interruptor
  Bungee Launchers
  Cables
  Cameras->
  Carbon rod
  Carbon/Brass/Steel/ABS/Aluminium
  Catalogues
  Chargers->
  Clevis
  Combustible->
  Connectors
  Control horns
  Controlers->
  Coverings/Thermoretrac
  Decals
  Extension
  Extinguisher
  Ferritas
  Glasses
  Hardware
  Hinges
  Instruments / Panels
  Lights/Ilumination->
  Linkages
  Merchandising
  Motor
  Pilots
  Pinion extractor
  Power supply system/Data Recordi->
  Profiles
  Propelers->
  Screws
  Servos->
  Simulators
  Smoke/Rocketry/Fireworks
  Spinners->
  Spray/Painting/Dope/Solder Paste
  Steel/brass Rod/Aluminium
  Support/CG/Incidenc.
  Tapes/Closed/Bridles
  Tools
  Towing
  Transmitters/Receivers->
  Undercarriage->
    Accesorios
    Actuator electric
    Brake set
    Electric retracts->
    FEMA Landing gear
    Floats
    Mechanical retracts
    Retractil gear neumatic
    Struts
    Tail Landing Gear
    Wheel pants
  Wheels & Axles->
  Wing Joiner
  Wood
Car/Trucks->
Motors & Turbines->
Gas. Motor Paramotors
Acces. for Motors->
Paragliders/Parachutes/Windsock
Boats/Naval units->
FPV->
RC tank
Robots->
CNC cut
Roof BOX
Watches
Crash kits
Outlet Zone->
Used
Merchandising HA
We Accept
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
2 x 41x5,5 mm wires output (2 pcs)
1 x Nitroverdu 500 ml
1 x Universal Colour Paste deep black 250 g
1 x 1/6 Pilot "Tony"
1 x Pilot JAN 1/4 Saiplanes
1 x Plasti Dip Liquid Tape 429 ml black
1 x Hobbylite Filler, Balsa colour
3 x Civilian pilot "Joe" size 9cm (Slimline)
1 x Spannlack 1000 ml
2 x 1/10 Pilot "Jimmy"
1 x 1/6 Pilot "Garry"
1 x 1/6 Pilot "Cindy"
1 x 1/6 Pilot "John"
2 x Civilian pilot "Curt" size 9cm (Slimline)
1 x Solvent Plasti Dip 1000 ml
2 x 100 mm rods set for direction control
4 x Cable grommet Ø 3.2 mm (4 uds)
2 x Cable grommet Ø 4 mm (4 uds)
1 x Landing gear axle Ø 5 mm (2 uds)
1 x 140 mm rods + T patellas set for direction control
1 x 28x5 mm wires output (2 pcs)
1 x 90 mm rods + T patellas set for direction control
1 x Aluminun wheel collar 3 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x 45 mm rods set for direction control
2 x Cable grommet 9.5 mm (4 uds)
1 x Allen wheel collar M4x6
1 x 28 mm tailwheel unit
2 x PROFI TX fastening rings
2 x 100 mm rods + T patellas set for direction control
2 x Cable grommet Ø 6.4 mm (4 uds)
1 x AL Axle Shaft 4.0x16 mm (2 uds)
1 x 1000 x 2 mm steel wires
1 x Cabin latch Fox MDM1 4m (pair)
1 x 38x4,5 mm wires output (2 pcs)
1 x Canopy Lock V1 M3 Red (2 pcs)
2 x Canopy Latch
2 x Aluminium alloy coupler for carbon tube 6/M4
2 x Support hands Issuer PROFI TX
1 x Glass fabric 80 g/m² (Interglas 05533, finish FK 144, twill weav
2 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 40 mm M2,5 (2 pcs)
2 x 13 mm self adhesive Pinking Tape, saw tooth height 0.5 mm
1 x Profile ABS half cane 6.0x1000 mm
1 x ABS I Strip 10x5x1000 mm
2 x Paramotor BackPack XXS 2
1 x Ventus 1:4 set of instruments
1 x Wheel collar 2 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 90 mm M2,5 (2 pcs)
2 x Camera Sony 4140+673 CCD with Built-in 200mw TX + antenna
2 x Flat Connector 4.0 mm x 1000 mm
2 x Ring 320 mm length (5 pcs)
2 x ABS Strip 1.5x6.0x1000 mm
1 x 800TVL CMOS camera for FPV
1 x PARTALL® Hi-Temp Wax, 340 g
2 x Strip 1,5x1,5x330 mm
2 x Arnes cruzado Confort de Luxe PROFI
1 x Steering arm 12 mm Ø 3 mm
2 x BALSA trip 3.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Profile ABS triangular 6.0x1000 mm 90º
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x0.6 mm
2 x Balsa panel 1.5x100x1000 mm
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 80 mm M3 (2 pcs)
3 x Rubber profile 6-2 mm 2M
1 x 13 mm self adhesive Pinking Tape, saw tooth height 1.0 mm
3 x 2012 Aero-naut Catalog
2 x Allen wheel collar M3x3
1 x Birch plywood plate 600x300x4.0 mm
1 x 20 mm self adhesive Pinking Tape, saw tooth height 1.0 mm
3 x Lead with adhesive (2 pcs)
2 x Snap pin for micro clevis (10 uds)
1 x Me-163
2 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x2.5 mm
1 x Camera ECO Fly Cam One V2
2 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod Duralumin 110 mm M3 (2 pcs)
1 x Balsa panel 6.0x100x1000 mm
2 x Cross Connector 4.0 mm x 1000 mm
1 x Angle measurer
1 x Landing gear axle 4x21 4 mm (2 uds)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 20 mmx1000 mm
1 x APM2.6 Power module with 5.3V DC BEC
1 x Extension silicon 30 cm male (Futaba)
1 x 5 mm Prop Adapter M6
1 x 14 mm portholes (10 pcs)
2 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x1.2 mm
1 x Profile ABS half cane 3x1000 mm
4 x Aluminun wheel collar 6 mm Ø (4 uds)
2 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod M2,5 (2 uds)
1 x SE Ring 330 mm (4 pcs)
1 x Snap for floding prop for 2 mm axi
2 x Profile ABS triangular 4.0x1000 mm 60º
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x4.0 mm
3 x Split pin 1x8 mm (10 uds)
2 x Transmitter Crystal 35 Mc/s Ch 62
1 x ABS angle 5,0x5,0x1000 mm
1 x Wing OXY 0,5 pulgadas2
2 x Landing gear axle Ø 6 mm (2 uds)
2 x ABS angle 4,0x4,0x1000 mm
3 x Aluminun wheel collar 2.5 mm Ø (4 uds)
2 x SE Ring 450 mm (2 pcs)
3 x Walnut wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
2 x Screw-lock connector Ø 2 mm (2 uds)
2 x U Profile ABS 3,0x6,0x1000 mm
1 x Aluminium tube (L 1000 mm, Ø7.0 mm, Ø6.2 mm)
1 x Screw-lock pushrod conn snap Ø 1.5 mm (2 uds)
1 x Rubber profile 8-2 mm 2M
2 x VBar NEO VLink + Gyro 6.1 Express
1 x Anodized aluminium servo M4x5/8 screw (4 blue pcs)
1 x "Y" charging 4mm wire (2 IN-1 OUT).
1 x Wing bolts M6 Steel screw Blue (2 pcs)
1 x Green smoke canister 65 g
1 x Ferrita 17x10x6.5 mm
1 x Canopy Lock V1 M3 Blue (2 pcs)
1 x Profile ABS triangular 4.0x1000 mm 90º
1 x Spray EC Red 400ml
1 x Pushrod greyline 3/2 with coupler M2 L: 1000 mm
2 x 10 mm dogdrive props
2 x Landing gear frontal support 29x26x13,5
1 x Quick hose connector 3-3 mm
1 x Anodized aluminium servo M4x5/8 screw (4 lilac pcs)
2 x Balanceradapter JST-XH (Heli 47G) 2-6 c.
1 x Profile ABS Square 2 x 1000 mm
2 x L cockpit anchor "tipe F3A" (2 pcs)
3 x ABS angle 2,0x2,0x1000 mm
3 x Profile ABS half cane 5.0x1000 mm
1 x Balsa panel 5.0x100x1000 mm
2 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x5.0 mm
1 x Festo 6mm Tubing Holder (10 uds)
1 x Initior Receiver FRX2 Wireless
2 x Landing gear axle Ø 4 mm (2 uds)
1 x Bearing block for noseleg landing gear
1 x Parachute BACKUP X100
1 x Stainless steel cable Ø 0.5 mm (2 m)
1 x L-Connector 1.0 mm x 1000 mm
1 x GuardianTM 2D/3D Inertial Stabilizer
1 x Contest-S-Pult-Carbon mc-20/mc-24
1 x Flap hinge (6 pcs)
1 x Allen wheel collar M4x4
1 x CC 03
1 x Opale Rucksack
1 x SE Ring 300 mm (2 pcs)
1 x 10 mm floating pad (72 pcs)
1 x M2-250 mm Carbon Fiber Adjustable Push Rod Sets (2 pcs)
1 x FESTO connector 1/8 Quick 6mm 90º
1 x Carbon fiber rod 0.7 mmx1000 mm
1 x Propeller balancer
3 x Clip fixing for wing (2 pcs)
3 x Locking cable tie 3.2x142 (uds)
2 x Windsock Ozone L - 700 mm
1 x Mahogany wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
2 x Split pin 1.6x16 mm (10 uds)
1 x BALSA trip 4.0x4.0x1000 mm
1 x Profile ABS half cane 2.5x1000 mm
1 x Wheel collar 5 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Spinner 40 mm Black (Kavan)
1 x Balsa panel 2.5x100x1000 mm
1 x ABS "T" angle 6.0x6.0x1000 mm
1 x Militarian pilot "Fly Boy" size 9cm (Slimline)
1 x SE Ring 400 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Spray Graphit 33
2 x 45 mm rods + T patellas set for direction control
1 x Cockpit aluminium closing
1 x Extension silicon 50 cm (Graupner)
1 x BABY glider (Aero-naut)
2 x Silent-blocks DLE 170M
1 x Sparkplug NGK CM6
1 x Press fitting for 0,5 diam. steel cable (10 pcs)
2 x Stainless steel cable Ø 0.88 mm - 60 kp (10 m)
1 x VBar NEO VLink + Gyro 6.1 Express
1 x Triple rod con. 3mm Pushrod (2 pcs)
2 x Profile ABS triangular 2.0x1000 mm 90º
3 x Pushrod greyline 3/2 with coupler M2
1 x NF-1 RC set
4 x ABS angle 6,0x6,0x1000 mm
1 x Horn for flap control (1 pcs)
1 x Cockpit plastic closing
1 x L-Connector 1.5 mm x 1000 mm
2 x Clip mini fixing for wing (2 pcs)
1 x Piloto Jet "Red" 1/6 Scale
1 x Futaba 54 mm servo arm with ball link
1 x Landing gear strap large (4 uds)
2 x U Profile ABS 5,0x10,0x1000 mm
1 x Futaba 14/20 mm servo pull-pull double arm with ball link
1 x Spark plug key Brisk MVVS (M14)
1 x Futaba 52 mm servo arm
1 x silicon 100 cm Futaba Extension Ø 0,35 mm
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M4 green (8 pcs)
1 x Aluminun wheel collar 3.5 mm Ø (4 uds)
3 x Snap long M2 (10 uds)
1 x Pilot "Adolf" Legends Series (Slimline)
1 x Spinner 105 mm CFK
1 x 10 mm Prop Adapter M12
1 x T-Hose connector 3-3-3 mm
1 x Futaba 46 mm servo arm with ball link
1 x Servo arm with 5 mm hole to FEMA 9810A
1 x Motor DLE 200cc Premium Muffler
1 x Aluminium coupler M2,5/2 with ball bearing (1 pcs)
1 x 290 mm M4 7/8x212 mm shaft ship
1 x ABS rectangular profile 10x5.0x1000 mm
2 x Plastic caps for AIR BURTS (30 pcs)
1 x 1/10 Pilot "Jack"
1 x HITEC 20 mm servo arm with ball link
2 x Cable grommet Ø 5 mm (4 uds)
2 x Profile ABS Square 1 x 1000 mm
1 x X-RAY Micro QR (Rudder)
2 x ABS angle 10,0x10,0x1000 mm
1 x Strip ABS 2.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x CellPRO 4S Adaptader (GP/KO up to 4S)
1 x Profile ABS Square 4 x 1000 mm
1 x Initior Transmitter FTX2 Wireless
1 x Brass control horn M4 short for wire (10pcs)
1 x Propeller balancer
1 x 45 mm flag mast
1 x Birch plywood plate 900x300x0.4 mm
2 x White smoke canister 140 g
1 x Micro screw-lock pushrod conn snap Ø 1 mm (2 uds)
2 x Strip ABS 2.0x10.0x1000 mm
1 x Anodized aluminium servo M4x5/8 screw (4 black pcs)
3 x Eagle Tree FPV Station
1 x Balsa panel 10x100x1000 mm
2 x ABS "T" angle 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
2 x ABS "T" angle 4.0x4.0x1000 mm
1 x 3.2 mm Prop Adapter M8
1 x ABS Strip 1.5x2.0x1000 mm
2 x L-Connector 4.0 mm x 1000 mm
2 x 4 mm Prop Adapter CN-Spinner
1 x Stainless steel cable Ø 0.5 mm (20 m)
1 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 10.5x5.7x1000 m
1 x Cable with accesories
1 x Pushrod octagone 4/3 with coupler M3
2 x Interruptor On/Off Corto micro
2 x Cable-Tie 1.66x71mm / 0.07x2.8″ (20 pcs)
1 x 300 AMP Electric Expander
1 x Tip wing protector 28x10x12 (2 pcs)
1 x Horn 5/20 with M2 Bearing
1 x STEERING FRONT WHEEL SYSTEM BIDULE 111
1 x Smoke set "M"
1 x Boxer Electric Fuel Pump (Glow)
2 x Aluminun wheel collar 2 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Beech dowels 2.0 x 1000 mm
1 x Black copper lacquer wire Ø0,2 mm (5 m)
2 x U Profile ABS 2,0x4,0x1000 mm
1 x Nylon gear block Ø 5 mm (2 uds)
2 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod Duralumin 80 mm M3 (2 pcs)
3 x Stainless steel cable Ø 0.5 mm (10 m)
1 x NF-2 RC set
2 x XTorque CFK Servohebel 38
1 x Glider IKARUS
1 x Engine Temperature Sensor Kit
1 x Strip 3,5x1,75x330 mm
2 x Motor DLE 170 M- Paramotors
2 x Pine wood slat 2.0x10.0x1000 mm
1 x Air pressure gauge
2 x White smoke bombs AX-18 (5 pcs)
2 x Tip wing protector 40x14 (2 pcs)
2 x Wheel collar 3 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod M3
2 x Servo current Logger (SERVO-CURR-LOG)
1 x DINO Glider ARC
1 x Thread locker IC-Loc™ blue "medium" 10 ml
1 x Press fitting for 1,0 diam. steel cable (10 pcs)
2 x Servo arm with 4 mm hole to FEMA 9810A
2 x BALSA triangular 15x15x1000 mm
2 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod Duralumin 120 mm M3 (2 pcs)
1 x Wheel cover holder Ø 4 mm (2 uds)
1 x Brass rod Ø 1.5 mm x 1000 mm
2 x Pine wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
2 x Balsa panel 3.0x100x1000 mm
1 x 20x200 mm battery rings
1 x Horn mando long (2 pcs)
1 x Round Rod 2,0x1000 mm
1 x Window mounting channel Type H 2.5x0.5 (2 m)
2 x Adaptador equilibrador HITEC (XH)
1 x Winter Glove for DC
1 x Steering arm 12 mm Ø 3 mm (2 uds)
1 x F1 Prop Cap Can (Fuel Container Conection)
1 x DPS Switch Ampere
1 x Angle of incidence meter
1 x Anodized alum. M3x0,5x20 mm Flat Head screw (4 blue pcs)
1 x ABS Strip 1.5x4.0x1000 mm
2 x Cyano INSTA - CURE™ Pocket (18g)
1 x Aluminun wheel collar 5 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Epoxy QUIK-CURE™ 5 min (260g)
1 x SUS wire 3m (nylon coated)
1 x AXI 2212/20 V2
1 x Beech dowels 4.0 x 1000 mm
1 x Motor OS 37 SZ-H
1 x Landing gear frontal support 25x32x16
1 x Profile ABS half cane 8.0x1000 mm
1 x Locking cable tie 2.5x100 (uds)
1 x Anodized aluminium servo M3x16 screw (4 red pcs)
1 x ABS Strip 1.0x4.0x1000 mm
2 x ABS "T" angle 8.0x8.0x1000 mm
3 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod Duralumin 100 mm M3 (2 pcs)
1 x NF-3XL set
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 70 mm M3 (2 pcs) knurled
1 x Propeller RABOESCH M4 30 mm (3 Blades) (Right hydropropeller)
1 x Threaded coupler ALU Left M3 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 1520x750x3.0 mm
1 x Futaba Female 40 cm extension
1 x Potenciometro micro
1 x Plasti Dip Liquid Tape 429 ml black
1 x 5 mm M2 variable horn
1 x Horn 13,5x16 mm (2 pcs)
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 1520x750x4.0 mm
1 x Control horn long w/ball
1 x Tape GFK 50 mm
1 x 270 mm 3/3 mm shaft ship
1 x Strip ABS 2.0x8.0x1000 mm
1 x Steering arm 16 mm Ø 4 mm (2 uds)
2 x Clip mini fixing for wing (10 pcs)
1 x Pad self adhesive, up to 3mm / 0.12″, (10 pcs)
1 x Window mounting channel 5m
1 x Chopped glass fibre strands 3 mm
1 x AXI 2808/16 V2
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod Duralumin 90 mm M3 (2 pcs)
1 x Katana Mini carbon wheel pants (2 pcs)
2 x 14 mm Portholes for screws (10 pcs)
2 x Horn DU-BRO 1/2 (2 pcs)
1 x DUPLEX 2,4EX Stick with Potentiometer for Transmitter DC/DS
1 x Equipo de equilibrado tamaño M
2 x Trailing edge BALSA 37x8x2 mm
1 x Horn 6/20 with M3 Bearing
1 x Pilot "Dick" Legends Series (Slimline)
1 x Aeronaut Baumbeschlag (Ms) 10 mm
1 x Rudder 36x60 mm
1 x Boat 82 mm
1 x TopFuel LiPo 20C-ECO-X 5800mAh 4S
1 x Servo safety connector (10 pcs)
2 x 290 mm 290 mm M5x18 mm shaft ship
1 x Spinner 60 mm Black (Kavan)
1 x Strip 2,0x2,0x330 mm
1 x Harness for transmitter JETI DUPLEX
1 x Brass control horn M2 short for wire (10pcs)
1 x Rigid coupling brass Ø 5 mm L: 25 mm
1 x 3l Smoke oil
1 x Profile ABS half cane 4x2.5x1000 mm
1 x Receiver DUPLEX R3L EX 2.4 GHz
1 x 8Wx2 Gears-Spotlight, UltraPower, 20mm White
1 x Para-RC "RC-Evo-Cross" Rescue
1 x Cyano SUPER - GOLD™ Pocket (18g)
1 x Fail Safe air retract
1 x Propeller RABOESCH M4 45 mm (3 Blades pr) (Left hydropropeller)
1 x Receiver replacement antenna, approx. 85
1 x Lite Plywood panel 600x300x3.0 mm
1 x TARANIS Q X7
2 x A/C quality beech plywood 498x247x1.2 mm
1 x 33,0 mm propeller (left propeller)
1 x 40,0 mm hydro-propeller (left hydropropeller)
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 16x8
1 x Spinner 125 mm GFK
1 x ExtraCA Top
1 x Locking cable tie 4.6x203 (uds)
1 x Blade Holder (3 blades)
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 10x7
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M2,5 Ø 3 (2 uds)
2 x 15x7 tree blades propeller
2 x EXCITE S400 Pylon
1 x Axial ball bearing Ø 5 mm
1 x Guide capes 25 mm (2 pcs)
1 x 5 mm Prop Adapter M8
1 x OPTIC 8 opto Rx-servo insulation
1 x 100 AMP Electric Expander
1 x Chigre de amarre Scale 1:32
1 x Rudder 10 mm
1 x TopFuel LiPo 20C-ECO-X 5000mAh 3S
1 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (YELLOW) 1200x550x6.0 mm
1 x OBECHI sheet 2.0x3.0x1000 mm
2 x ABS Strip 1.5x3.0x1000 mm
2 x Rigid coupling brass Ø 5.0 / 4.0 mm L: 25 mm
1 x Motor OS 50 SX-Hyper
1 x Futaba 38 mm servo arm with ball link
1 x Round Rod 5,0x1000 mm
1 x Long horn 50x26
1 x 39,0 mm propeller (left propeller)
1 x Anodized aluminium servo M4x5/8 screw (4 red pcs)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 1.0 mmx1000 mm
1 x Straightened rod Ø 2.0 mm x 1000 mm
1 x Stainless steel cable Ø 1.3 mm (10 m)
1 x Cockpit aluminium closing 4.7g
1 x DUPLEX RC Droid Box - DC/DS
1 x TopFuel LiPo 20C-ECO-X 4600mAh 5S Competition F3A 2017
1 x Motor OS 3805-1200 electric
1 x Cabel charger battery transmiter Graupner 2x0,5 qmm (50 cm)
1 x 17 mm servo arm with ball link DES Graupner
1 x AXI 2814/10 V2
2 x Propeller POWER-PROP 9x6
1 x Fiberglass plate 350x150x2.0 mm
1 x Propeller shaft supports
2 x Round Rod 1,0x1000 mm
1 x SE Ring 200 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Pendulum glow tank
2 x Round Rod 6,0x1000 mm
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 60 mm M3 (2 pcs)
1 x 3-Blade Spinner 70 x 84 mm GFK
1 x Red smoke canister 100 g
2 x Strip ABS 2.0x5.0x1000 mm
1 x Spinner 60 mm White (Kavan)
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M2,5 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 10x6
1 x 80 mm rods set for direction control
1 x Anodized alum. M4x0,7x20 mm Button Head screw (4 dark blue pcs)
1 x Set cintas unión paracaídas 145 cm
1 x Axle for AXI 4130/xx motors
1 x RC Power Switch 5A
1 x Suction funnel for carburetor WALBRO 20-80cc (red)
1 x VP-22SG Oscillating pump
1 x Propeller electric carbon 9.5x7
1 x Brass rod Ø 0.5 mm x 1000 mm
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 18x8
1 x Davit 70 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Debonder UN - CURE™ (30g)
1 x Suction funnel for carburetor DA70- MVVW 190cc (red)
1 x Walnut wood slat 1.5x1.5x1000 mm
2 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 60 mm M3 (2 pcs) knurled
1 x 8x4.7 * 20x12 carbon propeller
1 x AXI 2217/20 V2
1 x Brake for 140 mm wheels
1 x Motor OS FS 95 V 4T
1 x Pilot "Anthony" (Slimline)
1 x Bronze bearings Ø 5 x Ø 8 x 8 mm
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 90 mm M3 (2 pcs)
1 x TP/TopFuel - JST-EH 4/5S Adapter
1 x Doppelpoller 17 mm (6 uds)
1 x Carbon fibre sleeve 12k 170 mm x 5m
1 x Micro control horn T2 Ø 1
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.140 Ch 74
1 x Propeller electric carbon 10x8
1 x Y Cable
1 x Extension silicon 100 cm (Graupner)
1 x Foam plastic plates (310x210x2 mm)
1 x 6 mm M3 variable horn
1 x 5 mm Prop Adapter CN-Spinner
1 x Surprise XII Horizontal Estabilizer (Freudenthaler)
1 x Cabel charger transmitter GRAUPNER
1 x Lock washer 2.2 mm (20 pcs)
2 x Carbon Non-crimp BIAXIAL 12k 200 g/m² 127 cm x 2 m
1 x Spinner fixed propeller 60 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x TopFuel LiPo 25C-ECO-X 900mAh 2S
1 x Propeller 3BL 50 mm M4 Plastic
1 x White smoke canister 100 g
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 18x12
1 x Sparkplug DLE CM6
1 x VAGABOND 1500 mm ARF V2 (Red)
1 x AXI 5320/28 V2
1 x Wheel collar 4 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M3 black (8 pcs)
1 x 1/12 Pilot "Langley"
1 x Tip wing protector 30x10 (2 pcs)
1 x Jet Afterburner Simulator NF-Jet3 RYS
1 x Balsa panel 4.0x100x1000 mm
1 x AXI 4120/14 V2
1 x Cap Hispano Aviación
1 x Fournier RF-4D
1 x BULLIT Wing 1095 mm
1 x Jet Afterburner Simulator NF-Jet3 YSW
1 x SebART Gyro 3 AXIS gyro system
1 x SERVO DES 707 BB MG, Pignons
1 x Aluminun wheel collar 4 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Truck-trailer for gliders 720 x 239 mm
1 x DUPLEX R10 receiver 2,4GHz
1 x Covered closure or fairings
1 x 2,3 mm Prop Adapter M6
1 x Pushrod octagone 4/3
2 x Vertical cockpit anchor "tipe F3A" (2 pcs)
1 x AXI 5325/18 V2
1 x Epoxy QUIK-CURE™ 5 min (130g)
1 x 3-Blade Spinner 70 x 70 mm GFK
1 x JIVE 80+HV Esc
1 x Motor DLE 170 cc Twin
1 x Hose clips 4 mm
1 x Servo MKS HBL599 SL
1 x DUPLEX 2.4 EX MBar
1 x Motor OS MAX 65 AX (incl. muffler)
1 x Round Rod 4,0x1000 mm
1 x Spinner 60 mm GFK
1 x AX-60 starters (5 pcs)
1 x Cyano INSTA - CURE™ (12g)
1 x PVC 0,08 qmm Graupner servos wire (5 m)
1 x Demoulding wedge red (40 x 20 mm) 5 pcs
1 x Balsa panel 1.0x100x1000 mm
1 x Balance "Y" Wire 5S, 2x JST-XH / 1x JST-EH
1 x DUPLEX 2.4EX MUI 75
1 x Horn DUBRO 1/2A
1 x MicroPower E-Logger V4 100 A
1 x Stainless steel cable Ø 0.52 mm - 15 kp (10 m)
1 x SERVO DES 806 Pignons
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 60 mm M2,5 (2 pcs)
1 x Receiver replacement antenna, approx. 15
1 x Sensor DUPLEX 2.4EX MUI 200 MULi 6S for measuring voltage on LiX
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 15x10
1 x Balance "Y" Wire 6S, 2x JST-XH / 1x JST-EH
1 x Brushless Motor RPM Sensor
1 x Carbon Non-Woven, 160 g/m² 100 cm 5m
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 30 mm M2,5 (2 pcs)
1 x Carbon Non-Woven, 240 g/m² 100 cm x 5m
2 x LH long aluminium horn L31xH30 (2pcs)
1 x Spinner 110 mm GFK
1 x Regulador Jeti Jes 045
1 x Rudder forward 90x28 "type Kato"
1 x 3 copper lacquer wire Ø0,2 mm (1 m)
1 x DUPLEX 2,4GHz MRPM-AC EX
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 20x12 3 blades
1 x Woodruff key for DA50/85/100/150 and DA 200
1 x DLE 111 pipe plug
1 x M3-M4 rubber washer (8 pcs)
1 x ASK 21 6.8m
2 x Altimeter MicroSensor V4 (ALTIMETER-V4)
1 x Pitot tube JETI MSpeed DUPLEX
1 x ABS Strip 1.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 18x8 3-Blades
1 x 90x60 mm standart servo cover
1 x ABS 500 x 300 x 1,5 mm (white)
1 x SlowFlyer control horn (3 pcs)
1 x AXI2820/8
1 x PPM to Jack link - Tx Black (mono) DC/DS Tx DUPLEX 2,4EX
1 x Spinner 55 mm White (Kavan)
1 x Cyano INSTA - CURE+™ (56g)
2 x Davit 85 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 11x8
1 x ABS Strip 1.5x8.0x1000 mm
1 x T-Hose connector 4-4-4mm
2 x Brass wire 0.30 mm (25 m)
1 x White smoke bombs AX-3 (10 pcs)
1 x Futaba 2x20 mm servo double arm
1 x EDF 60/25 Mega
1 x LiPo Storage Box Type "BIG"
1 x GPS Expander Module
1 x Sparkplug 1/4-32 Glow
1 x B4-4 rocket charges
1 x Carbon Non-Woven, 240 g/m² 100 cm x 20 m
1 x GPS Logger Dymond
1 x Carbon Non-Woven, 160 g/m² 127 cm 1 m
1 x Birch plywood plate 900x300x0.8 mm
1 x U Profile ABS 8,0x4,0x1000 mm
1 x Propeller electric carbon 10.5x6
1 x Circlik for shaft 1.9 mm (10 pcs)
1 x KIRA FAI 5F5/4s
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 21x12
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod Duralumin 70 mm M3 (2 pcs)
1 x ABS 500 x 300 x 1 mm (white)
1 x Glider retract undercarriage 8-16 Kg 2.5-3.2(without wheel) 140m
1 x Motor OS FS 95 AX
1 x B4-0 rocket charges (10 pcs)
1 x 250 mm / 16 mm Airbrakes
2 x Spare Shaft Ø4mm L:450x23mm M4
1 x Horizontal cockpit anchor "tipe F3A" (2 pcs)
1 x Pushrod octagone 3/2 with coupler M2
1 x Canister combo DLE 55 cc
1 x 2 LiPo XH>EH adapter
1 x Cannon 12.7 cm (2 pcs)
1 x Hard brass tubing (L 1000 mm, Ø3.0 mm, Ø1.7 mm)
1 x Propeller electric carbon 9.5x6
1 x AXI 2808/24 V2 Long
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 15x8 3 blades
1 x SERVO DES 806 Pignons
1 x X-RAY Micro QR (Tail Tube)
1 x 6 mm aluminium horn with patella
1 x Wheel FEMA 140 mm / 6 mm
1 x Avia spare blue cockpit (Top Model)
1 x L-shaped servo mount
1 x Aluminium tube (L 1000 mm, Ø3.0 mm, Ø2.1 mm)
1 x Body for landing gear Ø 3 mm
1 x Aluminium sheet 500x250x0,5mm
1 x TopFuel LiPo 25C-ECO-X 350mAh 2S
1 x Spare Shaft Ø6mm L:450mm M5
1 x Set ignition smoke canister
1 x AXI 2826/10 V2 Long
1 x Crystal TX 35.150 Ch 75
1 x AXI 2820/8 V2 Long
1 x Horn 5/15 with M2 Bearing
1 x Angled clevis with threaded rod M3
1 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 15.5x8.5x1000 mm
1 x MOKI S250 Intake Bend
1 x Motor OS 46 AX II
1 x Motor OS MAX 160 AX
27,689.84EUR
Manufacturers
There are currently no product reviews
Languages
Español English
Currencies