Autogyros

We Accept
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
1 x Angle measurer
2 x Indoor hinge with servo arm integraded
1 x 3,9 mm ZG20-ZG38 servo arm
1 x Angle of incidence meter
2 x Gates hinge
3 x Propeller balancer
3 x Small flex hinge (12 uds)
1 x Surface Indicator Gauge Small
3 x Truck-trailer for gliders 720 x 239 mm
2 x Nylon hinge 20x20x0,3 (10 pcs)
2 x Truck-trailer for gliders 720 x 285 mm
2 x Cylidric hinge 33 mm Ø 2 mm (5 pcs)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 5.0 mmx1000 mm
1 x Carbon fiber rod 3.0 mmx1000 mm
1 x Monokote BLUE metalizado (1.8x0.65m)
1 x ORACOVER transparent blue (1 m)
1 x Spinner fixed propeller 60 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x Oracover Black 2 m
2 x Oracover Yellow CUB 2 m
1 x Monokote PLATINO metalizado (1.8x0.65m)
1 x Carbon wing joinner 13,4 mm Ø 0,48 mm
1 x 6 mm aluminium horn with patella
1 x Carbon fiber rod 6.0 mmx1000 mm
1 x 25 mm reinforced hinge
1 x Para-RC Mix
1 x Quicklock washer 3.5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Lock washer 4.3 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Motor OS FS 95 V 4T
1 x RH long aluminium horn (2pcs)
1 x Carbon rectangular rod 3.0 mm x 1.0 x 1000 mm
2 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø5 mm, Ø4,7 mm)
1 x Horn 5/10 with M2 Bearing
1 x Short ball link M1.6 (6 uds)
2 x Threaded coupler ALU Left M2,5 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x ABS tube 6.0x5.0x1000 mm
1 x ABS tube 4.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x Ball link M3 (6 uds)
1 x Cable control set
1 x Parachute P4
1 x Trike XL motor set (motor+esc+prop)
3 x Joint with bearing M3 22x5,5
1 x Paramotor Trike XL
1 x Circlik for shaft 1.5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Aluminium tube (L 1000 mm, Ø7.0 mm, Ø6.2 mm)
1 x Rescue 1,8m2 / BackPack
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 40 mm / 6,0 mm
2 x Carbon fiber rod 2.5 mmx1000 mm
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 36 mm/6,0 mm/0º
1 x Short ball link M3 (6 uds)
1 x Carbon fiber flat 1000x3.0x1.0 mm
1 x Ball link M3 RPA's-UAV's
4 x RX Battery Eneloop 4,8 V JR 2500 mAh
1 x Sanyo Eneloop AA 1,2 V battery 2000 mAh
1 x Sanyo RX Battery Eneloop 6,0 V JR
2 x Spinner NUT M8x1,25
3 x Sanyo RX Battery Eneloop 4,0 V AAA JR
5 x Sanyo RX Battery Eneloop 4,8 V JR
1 x Sanyo RX Battery Eneloop 6,0 V Futaba
4 x Spinner NUT M5
3 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 30 mm / 3,2 mm
4 x Sanyo Eneloop AAA 1,2 V battery 800 mAh
5 x Sanyo TX Battery Eneloop 7,2 V MPX
2 x Sanyo RX Battery Eneloop 4,8 V JR
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 40 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x Sanyo RX Battery Eneloop 6,0 V FUT
5 x Sanyo TX Battery Eneloop 9,6 V Hitec
4 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 30 mm / 3,0 mm
2 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 40 mm / 3,0 mm
1 x Spinner NUT M4
4 x Spinner NUT M6
2 x RX Battery Eneloop 6,0 V JR 2500 mAh
4 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 40 mm / 3,2 mm
2 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 30 mm / 2,3 mm
2 x Carbon fiber rod 10 mm x 1000 mm
2 x Aluminium wide washer M3 gold (4 pcs)
2 x 15 mm reinforced hinge
1 x Motor MVVS 4.6/1120 SPORT
1 x Extra long horn 60x30
2 x Spinner propeller pleg. 38 mm / 6,0 mm
1 x Carbon fiber flat 1000x3.0x0.13 mm
2 x Sanyo RX Battery Eneloop 6,0 V JR
3 x Spinner NUT 1/4x28
4 x Spinner NUT M5
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 40 mm / 4,0 mm
2 x Sanyo Eneloop AA 1,2 V 2400 mAh battery
3 x Spinner NUT M6
2 x Glases Flitemaster
2 x Carbon fiber rod 20 mmx1000 mm
1 x Medidor ángulos y/o incidencias
2 x 5 mm M2 variable horn
2 x ABS tube 12.0x10.0x1000 mm
2 x Adapter 3,2 mm M6
2 x M2,5 Diam metal short ball link V3 (2 pcs)
1 x HAWKER HUNTER 1:5,8 (1.770 mm) + L.G. Electric
2 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø12 mm, Ø11,7 mm)
1 x 67 mm cylidric hinge Ø 5 mm (4 pcs)
1 x Aluminium wide washer M4 Blue (4 pcs)
1 x Pin type hinge Al 4,5x70 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Aluminium tube (L 1000 mm, Ø5.0 mm, Ø4.1 mm)
2 x Carbon fiber rod 0.5 mmx1000 mm
1 x Blue metalic ball link M3/3 azul (2 pcs)
2 x Long ball link M3 (6 uds)
1 x Silencer for ZG22, ZG23, ZG231SLH, G2D96-D
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 5/24 spline 95º (MKS) pitch 4 mm
2 x Sanyo RX Battery Eneloop RX 4,8 V Futaba
4 x Sanyo TX Battery Eneloop 9,6 V Futaba
1 x 5 mm M2 variable inclined horn
2 x 63 mm INO spinner (carbon imitation)
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 45 mm / 6,0 mm
1 x Piston ring for ZG 20 and G240RC
1 x Spinner INO 75 mm Chrome (Imitacion metal)
1 x Aluminium M2x12 mm screw (4 pcs)
1 x Cono NUT 5/16"x 24 -M4
1 x Pin type hinge Al 3,0x50 mm demount (2 pcs)
2 x 34 mm Alu spinner 3.17 mm pleg. propeller
1 x Servo FUTABA BLS172 SV
1 x Adjustable brass horn threaded M3
1 x Micro flex hinge (12 uds)
1 x Vest clothes Hispano Aviación
1 x Muffler for Titan ZG 26SC/EI
1 x 160 mm carbon undercarriage (2pcs)
1 x Spinner INO 70 mm Chrome (Imitacion metal)
1 x Universal batery Tester
1 x Motor OS FS 95 AX
1 x Axi for MVVS 4.6/xx
2 x Nut for 515/518/519 spinner special for Hacker
1 x 10 mm gas motor standoff
2 x Muffler DLE-120 Right
1 x Horns indoor
1 x 1/6 Pilot "John"
1 x ABS tube 5.0x4.0x1000 mm
1 x ABS tube 9.0x7.0x1000 mm
1 x M2/M1/6 3Diam short black ball link V1 (2 pcs)
1 x Spring lock washer 2.6 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Quicklock washer 4 mm (10 pcs)
1 x 
1 x Horn F3A de Titanium 16 mm (2 units)
1 x Piston ring for DA-150
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M3 green (8 pcs)
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M2 Ø 3 (2 uds)
1 x 
1 x Gasket carb - intake manifold for ZG 74B/ZG 80G
1 x Motor MVVS 3.5/1200 SPORT
1 x Nylon hinge for flaps/gates 27x10,5 (2 pcs)
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 50 mm / 3,2 mm
1 x Short adjustable control horn 3x24
2 x Pin type hinge Al 3,0x50 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Spinner INO 57 mm Chrome (Imitacion metal)
1 x Brass control horn M2 long for wire (10pcs)
2 x Cylynder DLE 20-RA
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 38 mm/6,0 mm/5º
1 x Hard brass tubing (L 1000 mm, Ø5.0 mm, Ø4.2 mm)
1 x Motor MVVS 2.0/1600
2 x Cylinder gasket per 1 for ZG 74B/ZG 80B
1 x Shaft for A60-L (140mm)
1 x Spring lock washer 2.1 mm (20 pcs)
1 x 101x28 mm (4.0") Type jets aluminium core wheel
1 x Flex-headers for Valach VM 85B2-FS
1 x 48 x 10 mm cylidric hinge Ø 3,0 mm (10 pcs)
1 x XPower H PROP HUB Ø6.0/42.5mm 0º
1 x Spinner INOVA 102 mm Black
2 x M2,5 5Diam black ball link V2 (2 pcs)
2 x Exhaust gasket DA-150
1 x Gasket intake manifold - cylinder for ZG 74B/ZG 80G
2 x Z-shaped servo mount
1 x T-Motor MN705-S Kv125 (pack 2 uds)
1 x VIPER Jet 1700 mm Deco: Ferrari (JET-TENG)
1 x Extra-long adjustable aluminium control horn 2,8x34
1 x Combo 4 pcs AXI 2204 Multicopter
1 x Flybar support metal LAMA
1 x Motor B20-10 L + 4:1 gearbox
1 x Piston ring for DLE-30
1 x Ignition module ZG 38/S/SC
1 x Actro 32-3 Heli MAX 5mm
1 x Hard brass tubing (L 1000 mm, Ø18.0 mm, Ø16.0 mm)
1 x 18m Fitting barb
1 x Axi for motor A40-L Motor 8-Pole-Electric Turbine
1 x Crimping sleeves for cable 1.3 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Flap hinge (6 pcs)
1 x M2,5 / 5Diam metal short ball link V3 (2 pcs)
2 x Blue metalic ball link M2/2 azul (2 pcs)
1 x M2,5 5Diam metal ball link V3 (2 pcs)
1 x Motor A30-10 XL V4
1 x Ball link M1.6 (6 uds)
1 x Canister combo DLE 55 cc
1 x Aluminun wheel collar 3 mm Ø (4 uds)
2 x Spinner fixed propeller 42 mm / 5,0 mm
2 x ABS tube 4.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x 1000 cc gasoline fuel tank complet
1 x F3A carbon 85 mm spinner for AXI
1 x T-shape holder metal LAMA
1 x Stainless Steel Bend D 25x0,5mm
1 x Thread locker IC-Loc™ red "high" 10 ml
1 x Gasket Carburetor-Insulator ZG22/23/26/ZG231/G2D96-D/G230R
1 x Rudder forward 90x28 "type Kato"
1 x Motor OS 81 FS 4T
1 x Spring clamp for tube Ø50 mm
1 x Long pinned hinge (12 uds)
1 x ABS tube 8.0x7.0x1000 mm
3 x Axi for MVVS 3.5 Sport
1 x ABS tube 3.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x Servo FUTABA S 9670 SV
1 x Cierva C30 Body Spain
1 x Joint with bearing M2 22x5,5
1 x Stick coupler Ms 15 mm
1 x Carbon fiber rod 4.0 mmx1000 mm
1 x Screws M1,6x6 Allen
1 x M2/M1/6 3Diam short black ball link V1 (6 pcs)
1 x 33,0 mm propeller (rigth propeller)
1 x Captador OS GT 33 cc
1 x 
1 x Threaded coupler ALU Left M3 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x Capstan of plastic 91x44x45 mm
2 x Hard brass tubing (L 1000 mm, Ø4.0 mm, Ø3.2 mm)
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M4 red (8 pcs)
1 x Aluminium tube (L 1000 mm, Ø4.0 mm, Ø3.1 mm)
1 x F3A carbon 85 mm spinner for Hacker Q-80
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 45 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x Life guard Ø 35,0 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Muffler DLE 20
1 x 45 mm white plastic spinner for fixed propeller / 4,0 mm axi
1 x Wheel collar 2 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Motor 2212 (1000KV) Quadcopter F450
1 x Ball link M2,5 (10 pcs)
1 x 51 mm white plastic spinner for fixed propeller / 4,0 mm axi
2 x Piston ring for DLE-20 RA
1 x Aluminun wheel collar 6 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x 1804 2400KV Brushless Motor Qav 250 mini
1 x Small aluminium horn gold (2pcs)
1 x Carburator Moki S400
1 x Head spacer
1 x Extra hard 1500 ccm complete gasoline fuel tank
1 x M2 5Diam black ball link V2 (2 pcs)
1 x Zurich Sport Sunglasse Dark Sensity MAGENTA Glasses
2 x 102 mm INO spinner (carbon imitation)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 1.5 mmx1000 mm
2 x F3A carbon 95 mm spinner
2 x M3 Maxi ball link (2 uds)
2 x Hard brass tubing (L 1000 mm, Ø2.0 mm, Ø1.2 mm)
1 x Giant Scale Muffler D.A. 150 (2 pcs)
1 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø4 mm, Ø3,7 mm)
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø7 mm, Ø5 mm)
1 x Small adjustable aluminium control horn with bearing 2,8x15
2 x Aluminum Fold Prop Spinner 30 mm / 3.17 mm
1 x M3/5Diam metal ball link V3 (2 pcs)
1 x Straightened threaded rod M2-1m
1 x Vess propeller 13x6 S
1 x 6 mm blue aluminium threaded horn with patella
2 x Para-RC Trike "RC-Bullix"
1 x Housing Ø 4 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Sheave Pl. 2R. 12 mm
1 x Combustible Glow Coche BigBang 16% 5 Litros
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø18 mm, Ø16 mm)
2 x Crimping sleeves for cable 0.85 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Spinner INO 89 mm Chrome (Imitacion metal)
1 x Winter-Glove DS tx
1 x Oracover Verde 2 m
1 x Hobbylite Filler, Balsa colour
1 x LH long aluminium horn L31xH30 (2pcs)
1 x Threaded coupler ALU Left M2,5 Ø 3 (2 uds)
1 x Horn 6/27 with M3 Bearing
1 x Servo holder for retract
1 x Catalyst INSTA - SET™ (60g)
1 x Double side nipple
1 x Crimping tool
1 x Xplorer1 anemometro
1 x Balls 4 mm
1 x Aluminium tube (L 1000 mm, Ø3.0 mm, Ø2.1 mm)
1 x ZG231cc SHL
1 x Life guard Ø 8 mm (24 pcs)
2 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 50 mm / 6,0 mm
1 x Propeller 3BL 50 mm M4 Plastic
1 x Socket head ball link M3 (2 uds)
1 x SCHARNHORST accessories
1 x Motor A50-10L Turnado V3 Glider
1 x SERVO S9177SV HV S-Bus2 Programable
1 x Servoholder Dymond DS 1800 MG Digital (2 pcs)
1 x Ignition for ZG motors
1 x Extra hard 750 ccm complete gasoline fuel tank
1 x Epoxy FINISH-CURE™ 20 min (130g)
1 x Stainless steel cable Ø 1.3 mm (10 m)
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 36 mm / 6,0 mm
1 x Rigid coupling brass Ø 4.0 / 2.3 mm L: 20 mm
1 x SyRen 10A 6V-24V Regenerative Motor Driver
2 x Ball link M3 (10 pcs, flat ball)
1 x Unmounted aluminium pin 6x98 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Reduction gear 2.8:1 for ZG 38 inline version
1 x Hub DLE 30
1 x DUPLEX 2.4EX MSpeed PITOT <300 Km/h
1 x Muffler ZG 38/S/SC
1 x AXI 2808/20 V2 Long
1 x Motor Mount for TITAN ZG45 and ZG62, length 54 mm
1 x YAK 55 E 2200 mm Yellow (Gernot Bruckmann)
1 x 1/6 Pilot "Buddy"
1 x Pin hinge 26x11 mm (10 uds)
1 x AXI 2217/20 V2
1 x VAGABOND 1500 mm ARF V2 (Blue)
1 x AXI 2814/10 V2
2 x Hub DLE 111 V1
1 x Horn with ball 40x30
1 x Coupling for 5 mm axis
1 x Logo 400 SE VBar
1 x DUPLEX 2.4EX MULi 6s M
1 x Combustible Glow DURAGLO 10% 5 Litros
1 x Head lower part
1 x 28 mm turnbuckle
1 x Motor A50-14 L 8-Polos Electric turbine
1 x La Capitania di Venetia 1:50
1 x Conector FUTABA Servo male (10 pcs)
1 x Vacuum pump P1-N
1 x Kerostarter K30G
1 x Rigid coupling brass Ø 4 mm L: 25 mm
1 x Stickers-digit for marking
1 x 
1 x Prelude ARF 2500 mm (TopModel)
1 x Motor A2212/13T
1 x Avanti S 1.8m Jet RED Style
1 x Tube bender
1 x Gear for D 200 BX
1 x Crankcase Gasket set for ZG 74 / ZG 80
1 x Housing Ø 11 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Aluminium wide washer M4 Black (4 pcs)
1 x M2 5Diam short black ball link V2 (2 pcs)
1 x Circlik for shaft 2.3 mm (10 pcs)
1 x 5 mm self adhesive Pinking Tape, saw tooth height 0.5 mm
1 x Telemetry interface ALTIS to Futaba
1 x Rigid coupling brass Ø 3.0 / 2.3 mm L: 20 mm
2 x Electric spoiler 300 mm (2 pcs)
1 x 12x6 tree blades propeller
1 x ABS tube 9.0x8.0x1000 mm
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø1.5 mm, Ø0.7 mm)
1 x Ply-Span 450x600/13g Red
1 x Carbon tube 3K-PW (L 1000 mm, Ø20 mm, Ø18 mm)
1 x Pin hinge 34x16 mm (6 uds)
1 x Motor A30-14 M V2 6 Poles
1 x Wing OXY 0,5 pulgadas2
1 x Small Crow DLE-170M
1 x 3.2 mm Prop Adapter M8
1 x Motor MVVS 2.5/1120
1 x Blade holder metal LAMA
1 x 38 mm Alu spinner 5 mm pleg. propeller
1 x Stainless Steel Bend D 20x0,6mm
1 x Blind nut M3 (4 pcs)
1 x Set Altimeter SHRead
1 x Railing 5x100 mm
1 x Crimping sleeves for cable 0.70 mm (10 pcs)
1 x KWIKFILL FUELING VALVE GLOW
1 x Set cintas unión paracaídas 145 cm
1 x Carburettor Intake Bend for ZG38
1 x Retract undercarriage for gliders up to 3,5 Kg
1 x 1/6 Pilot "Garry"
1 x AXI 2808/20 V2
1 x Extractor piñones 2.3/3.2 mm
1 x 33 x 8 mm cylidric hinge Ø 2,5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x M3 black washers (4 pcs)
1 x Mounting base Ms 12 mm
1 x Xplorer4 anemometro
1 x Extension silicon 50 cm (Futaba)
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 50 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M3 red (8 pcs)
1 x Aluminium wide washer M3 red (4 pcs)
1 x ABS tube 18.0x16.0x1000 mm
1 x Spring Clip Ø25 mm
1 x Banna gold connector 2,5 mm (M/F)
1 x Thinwall Stainless Steel Tubing 28x0.6x1000 mm
1 x ALMIRALSANKER anchor 40 mm (2 uds)
1 x Motor A200-8
1 x Shaft sleeve LAMA
1 x Silencer ZG62, new version
1 x White aluminium 230 mm landing gear
1 x Savox HV Brushless Servo SB-2270SG (Swashplate)
1 x LUCAS pilot ARTF
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 1520x750x3.0 mm
1 x Reed valve petal for DLE 111
1 x Header ZG 45/62, "wide"
1 x Savox Brushless Servo SB-2271SG
1 x Motor OS 55 AX
2 x Silencer with rear exhaust DA-120
1 x 12 mm mast holder
2 x Electric spoiler 250 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Anodized aluminium servo M4x5/8 screw (4 red pcs)
1 x Stainless Steel S-Bend D25x0,5mm
1 x Carburettor and crankcase nipple for ZG45SL, ZG62/S/SL and ZG74B
1 x Motor Mount for TITAN ZG38/38S/38SC, length 36 mm
1 x ABS tube 7.0x5.0x1000 mm
2 x 2012 Aero-naut Catalog
1 x Motor A30-12 XL Glider
1 x Pilatus PC-21 50E, GLOW set conversion (SebArt)
1 x Conector JR/Uni Servo male BLUE silicon (10 pcs)
1 x DLE 111 Crankshaft keyway
1 x Circlik for shaft 1.2 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 6/25 spline 60º (Futaba) pitch
1 x Mig-15 "UTI" (RBC Kits)
1 x Extension silicon 25 cm (Futaba)
1 x Motor Eachine Racer 250 Brushless Motor - BG2204 2300kv - CCW th
1 x SAVOX SH 1290 MG servo digi
1 x DLE 111 pipe plug
1 x Sliding window 1:2,4 / 1.2,6 Scale
1 x Spark plug cap DLE 55 / CM6
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 30 mm / 6,0 mm
1 x F3A carbon 75 mm spinner for Hacker C-50
1 x Small pinned hinge (12 uds)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 1.5 mmx1000 mm
1 x M3 Maxi ball link (2 uds)
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 38 mm/6,0 mm/0º
1 x Rivette Ø 1,5 mm (50 pcs)
1 x 1/12 Pilot "Cougar"
1 x Carbon fiber rod 1.0 mmx1000 mm
1 x Motor OS MAX 120 AX
1 x Carbon tube 3K-PW (L 2000 mm, Ø14 mm, Ø12 mm)
1 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø6 mm, Ø5,7 mm)
1 x Motor A40-14 L 14-Pole V4
1 x Spinner 90 mm GFK
1 x 76 x 12 mm cylidric hinge Ø 4,5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Carbon tube 3K-PW (L 2000 mm, Ø20 mm, Ø18 mm)
1 x XPower H PROP HUB Ø5.0/20mm +2,5°
1 x Futaba male 40 cm extension
1 x DUPLEX TGs 2,4 GHz (transmitter module)
1 x 3 mm Prop Adapter M6
1 x Long ball link M2 (6 uds)
1 x Extension for SensorSwitch 30cm
1 x Quicklock washer 1 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 45 mm / 3,2 mm
1 x Mounting base Ms 8 mm
1 x LA500 pre-rotation gear hub
1 x 3-Blade Spinner 85 x 80 mm GFK
1 x Carbon tube 3K-PW (L 2000 mm, Ø25 mm, Ø22.5 mm)
1 x 45 mm black plastic spinner for fixed propeller
1 x 36 mm red plastic spinner for fixed propeller
1 x Motor OS MAX 160 AX
1 x Horn for flap control (1 pcs)
1 x Transmitter JETI DUPLEX DS-16 RED Carbon Multimode
1 x Cylinder ZG 26SC/SLH
1 x Horn 6/20 with M3 Bearing
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø16 mm, Ø12 mm)
1 x KS86 V muffler up to 65cc
1 x Stainless steel cable Ø 0.52 mm - 15 kp (10 m)
1 x Nut M2 securing
1 x 48 mm cylidric hinge Ø 2,5 mm (5 pcs)
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 45 mm / 4,0 mm
1 x 1/4 Pilot "Mike"
1 x Metalic joint for DA-85/DA170 cilinder/elbow
1 x 2,3 mm Prop Adapter M6
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 40 mm / 5,0 mm
2 x Steel cylinder screw DA50/60/100/120
1 x Connectors banna oro 8,0 mm (Male)
1 x BAE HAWK Mini 1.29m MILITARY ARROW ARF +elec.L.Gear + 3 Microser
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø16 mm, Ø14 mm)
1 x Telemetry interface ALTIS 20 cm
1 x Coupling for 3 mm axis
1 x Transmitter JETI Duplex DS-16 Multimode
1 x Servo SAVOX SA-1258 TG
1 x 22m Fitting barb
1 x Stainless Steel Bend D 15x0,4mm
1 x STEUERRAD met. 25 mm
1 x Horn DUBRO 1/2A
1 x 30E class, Spare wing joinner (SebART)
1 x Spinner 100 mm CFK
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M3 blue (8 pcs)
1 x Motor brushless 1806 - 2300 Kv Cuadracopter
1 x Servo SAVOX SA-128S SG
1 x AXI 2217/16 V2
1 x Ring support P-20 OPUS V-Jet 60mm
1 x Avia spare blue cockpit (Top Model)
1 x ORACOVER Ferrari red (2 m)
1 x Hexagonal Nut M2.5 (20 pcs)
1 x Metalic joint for DA-50R/DA100 cilinder/elbow
1 x Swift ARF 2000 mm Red (Hacker Model)
1 x 33,0 mm propeller (left propeller)
1 x Transom 59x46 mm
1 x CF tube (L 1000 mm Ø0,7 mm, Ø0,3 mm)
1 x Quicklock washer 2.5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Pile railing 2D/30 mm (10 pcs)
1 x ABS tube 8.0x6.0x1000 mm
1 x Conector JR Servo female (10 pcs)
1 x Nut for mounting M4 (4 pcs)
1 x KATANA DV 20 1470 mm
1 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø10 mm, Ø9,7 mm)
1 x OS 37 SZ-H, Piston
1 x Stainless Steel Mini Pipe for Titan ZG 20 and ZG 23
1 x Charger 220/110v
1 x Avanti S 2.3m Jet YELLOW/BLACK (SebArt)
1 x Motor A20-6 XL 10-Pole EVO + 4,4:1
1 x AC-10 pre-rotacion
1 x Canister combo DLE 120 cc
1 x Actuator Electric 30 mm
1 x Swashplate metal LAMA
1 x Spinner 110 mm GFK
1 x Furling sail Ms.10mm (5pcs)
1 x VBar NEO VLink + Gyro 6.1 Express
1 x AXI 2820/8 V2
1 x 75 mm INO spinner (carbon imitation)
1 x 82 mm 12 mm axi 30 g F3A CF drilled spinner
1 x Hexagonal Nut M2 (10 pcs)
33,036.68EUR
Manufacturers
There are currently no product reviews
Languages
Español English
Currencies
EasyFLY Addon
EasyFLY Addon
26.08EUR
14.90EUR