Top » Catalog » Robots

Robots

We Accept
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
1 x 2 mm male connector (2 pcs) with safety connector
1 x Carbon fibre sleeve 12k 170 mm x 5m
1 x Blind nut M6 (4 pcs)
1 x Anodized alum. M4x0,7x20 mm Flat Head screw (4 lilac pcs)
1 x Carbon fabric 200 g/m² (Aero, plain weave) 100 cm x 5m
3 x Head lower part
1 x VBar NEO VLink + Gyro 6.1 Express
1 x Profile ABS triangular 2.0x1000 mm 90º
2 x Xplorer4 anemometro
1 x Blade Holder (3 blades)
1 x LA500 pre-rotation gear hub
2 x Aluminun wheel collar 3.5 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Anodized alum. M4x0,7x20 mm Button Head screw (4 dark blue pcs)
1 x ABS angle 4,0x4,0x1000 mm
1 x 3,2 mm Prop Adapter M5
1 x Cable grommet Ø 4 mm (4 uds)
1 x Blade Holder Full (4 blades)
2 x Cable grommet Ø 5 mm (4 uds)
1 x ABS angle 2,0x2,0x1000 mm
1 x Threaded coupler ALU Left M2,5 Ø 3 (2 uds)
1 x 100 mm rods set for direction control
1 x Autogyro Cierva C30 Spain
1 x Medium pin type hinge (12 uds)
1 x Brass control horn M2 short for wire (10pcs)
1 x Anodized aluminium servo M4x5/8 screw (4 black pcs)
1 x Anodized aluminium servo M4x5/8 screw (4 lilac pcs)
1 x Battery plate
2 x Blade holder center
1 x Ball link M2 (10 pcs)
1 x Nylon hinge 20x15x0,3 (10 pcs)
2 x Head spacer
1 x ABS 500 x 300 x 3,0 mm (white)
1 x Canopy JODEL ROBIN 2.5m
1 x LA500 Blades
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M4 green (8 pcs)
1 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (YELLOW) 1200x550x3.0 mm
1 x Head runner
1 x Horn with ball 55x40
1 x Oracover Azul Cielo 2 m
1 x ABS 500 x 400 x 1,5 mm (white)
1 x Tail tube RAINBOW
1 x Clip fixing for wing (2 pcs)
1 x Oracover Brown 2 m
1 x Pin type hinge Al 6x98 mm (2 pcs)
1 x 48 x 10 mm cylidric hinge Ø 3,0 mm (10 pcs)
1 x M2,5 Diam metal ball link V3 (2 pcs)
1 x 
1 x Horn 16,5x20 mm (2 pcs)
2 x LH long black aluminium horn L31xH30 (2pcs)
2 x Ball joint long
2 x M2/M1/6 3Diam short black ball link V1 (6 pcs)
2 x Aluminun wheel collar 4 mm Ø (4 uds)
2 x Aluminun wheel collar 2.5 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Oracover Green10 m
1 x Fuselage Autogyro RAINBOW
1 x 
1 x Screw M3x16
1 x ABS tube 3.0x2.0x330 mm
1 x Long ball link M1.6 (6 uds)
1 x LA500 rotor head core
1 x ABS 500 x 400 x 2,0 mm (white)
1 x 6 mm red aluminium threaded horn with patella
1 x Precission spinner 38mm/ 4.mm
1 x Monokote ROJO misil (1.8x0.65m)
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M4 blue (8 pcs)
1 x 5 mm Prop Adapter M8
1 x Gates hinge aluminium (1 pcs)
2 x Allen wheel collar M3x3
1 x Anodized alum. M3x0,5x20 mm Flat Head screw (4 blue pcs)
2 x Pin hinge 34x16 mm (10 uds)
1 x Clip mini fixing for wing (10 pcs)
1 x Head upper part
1 x Cable grommet 9.5 mm (4 uds)
1 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (Green 1080x500x1.2 mm [80 kg/m3]
1 x ABS angle 1.5x1.5x1000 mm
1 x ABS 500 x 400 x 0,5 mm (white)
1 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø10 mm, Ø9,7 mm)
1 x ABS "T" angle 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x M2 5Diam short black ball link V2 (2 pcs)
1 x Cable grommet Ø 3.2 mm (4 uds)
1 x Monokote BLUE metalizado (1.8x0.65m)
1 x Ply-Span 450x600/13g Blue
2 x Oracover Orange 2 m
1 x Gates hinge black 30x16 mm (2 pcs)
2 x Aluminun wheel collar 3 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x 41x5,5 mm wires output (2 pcs)
1 x Allen wheel collar M3x5
1 x Me-163
1 x Carbon Fiber TeXtreme® 80 g/m² (plain) 100 cm, roll/ 10 m
1 x Horn 5/15 with M2 Bearing
1 x M2,5 Diam metal short ball link V3 (2 pcs)
2 x Spare for pinner for fixed propeller 50 mm
2 x Nut M1,6
1 x M2 5Diam black ball link V2 (2 pcs)
2 x Wheel keeper washer
1 x L-Connector 4.0 mm x 1000 mm
1 x Horn 6/35 with M3 Bearing
1 x Ball link M3 (10 pcs, flat ball)
1 x LA500 housing-lower cyclic
3 x Screws M1,6x6 Allen
2 x Blade holder lower
2 x Threaded coupler ALU M3 Ø 6 (2 uds)
1 x LH long aluminium horn L31xH30 (2pcs)
1 x LA500 ciclic lever
1 x Nylon hinge for flaps/gates 27x10,5 (2 pcs)
3 x Steel Screw M1x8 (10 pcs)
1 x Horn 20x28,5 mm (2 pcs)
2 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M3 black (8 pcs)
1 x Blind nut M8 (10 pcs)
1 x 3 mm Short Prop Adapter M5
1 x Aluminun wheel collar 6 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x 6 mm blue aluminium threaded horn with patella
1 x 1000 x 2 mm steel wires
1 x Pin type hinge Al 4,5x70 mm demount (2 pcs)
1 x Aluminium sheet 500x250x0,2mm
1 x Short adjustable control horn 3x24
1 x Anodized aluminium M3x0,5x20 mm Sokect Head screw (4 blue pcs)
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M2,5 Ø 6 (2 uds)
1 x Complet landing gear
3 x Brass control horn M4 short for wire (10pcs)
1 x ABS tube 2.0x1.0x1000 mm
1 x Adapter 3,0 mm M8
1 x CMOS camera for FPV
2 x Balls 4 mm
1 x Vasa model Catapult
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M3 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x Oracover Azul 1 m
2 x Threaded coupler ALU Left M2,5 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x Aluminium wide washer M3 red (4 pcs)
3 x Raer wall
1 x Aluminium wide washer M4 Red (4 pcs)
1 x M3/5 Diam metal short ball link V3 (2 pcs)
2 x Aluminium wide washer M4 Blue (4 pcs)
1 x Flap hinge (6 pcs)
1 x VBar NEO VLink + Gyro 6.1 Express
1 x 15 mm floating pad (30 pcs)
1 x Canopy Lock V1 M3 Blue (2 pcs)
2 x Anodized aluminium servo M4x5/8 screw (4 blue pcs)
1 x 250 mm / 16 mm Airbrakes
1 x Threaded coupler Micro M2 Ø 0,8 (10 pcs)
1 x Allen wheel collar M4x6
1 x ABS 500 x 300 x 1 mm (white)
1 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 9.0x5.0x1000 mm
1 x ABS angle 10,0x10,0x1000 mm
2 x 2,4x1000 mm 2:1 green termoretract tube
2 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 5/24 spline 95º (MKS) pitch 4 mm
1 x M2/M1/6 3Diam long black ball link V1 (6 pcs)
1 x 28x5 mm wires output (2 pcs)
1 x Cabel charger battery transmiter Multiplex 2x0,5 qmm (50 cm)
1 x Digital scale up to 40 kg
2 x Landing gear frontal support 29x26x13,5
1 x 11 mm Rubber pads (14 pcs)
1 x M2,5 5Diam black ball link V2 (2 pcs)
1 x 22 mm Cut Disc Proxxon/Dremmel
1 x Washer 2.2×4
1 x Carbon Non-crimp BIAXIAL 12k 200 g/m² 127 cm x 10 m
2 x 
2 x Head lower part New
1 x Retract undercarriage
2 x Clamp ammeter
3 x Pin type hinge Al 4,5x70 mm to wire (2 pcs)
1 x 165 mm PVC transparent battery termo-retract 165 mm (1 m)
1 x Baering 3x8x4
1 x Small flex hinge (12 uds)
1 x 115x29 mm (4.50") Type jets aluminium core wheel
1 x Lock nut M3 (20 pcs)
2 x Anodized aluminium servo M4x5/8 screw (4 silver pcs)
1 x 140 mm rods set for direction control
1 x Split pin 1.6x16 mm (10 uds)
1 x Oracover Azul 2 m
1 x Fresa corte diamante Ø 2.3mm (bola)
1 x 2 mm Prop Adapter M5
1 x Solarfilm Lite white 5m
1 x Rotor Mast
1 x Sprung retractable undercarriage (Alfa model)
2 x Aluminium M2x12 mm screw (4 pcs)
1 x 1/10 Pilot "Jack"
1 x Profile ABS half cane 2.0x1000 mm
1 x Adapter 2,3 mm M5 for spinner 30 mm fixed propeller
2 x 3,2x1000 mm 2:1 black termoretract tube
1 x Cable tie mounts 4.3 (4 uds)
1 x Pushrod greyline 4/3 with coupler M3
1 x Flat washer 3.2 mm (20 pcs)
1 x 4,8x1000 mm 2:1 black termoretract tube
1 x 43 x 10 mm cylidric hinge Ø 2,5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Hexagonal Nut M4 (20 pcs)
1 x M3/5Diam metal ball link V3 (2 pcs)
3 x Ball link M3 (6 uds)
2 x Lock washer 4.3 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Spinner fixed propeller 60 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M3 red (8 pcs)
2 x PVC transparent battery termo-retract 85 mm (1 m)
1 x Small control horn with bearing (2 pcs)
3 x Blue metalic ball link M3/3 azul (2 pcs)
1 x MVVS exhaust gasket 26cc Red
1 x Socket head long ball link M3 (2 uds)
1 x Screws flush mount M2
1 x PVC transparent battery termo-retract 195 mm (1 m)
2 x Cierva C30 spanish decoration Stickers
1 x ORACOVER transparent Yellow (10 m)
2 x Gates hinge
1 x Small pinned hinge (12 uds)
2 x TP/TopFuel - JST-EH 4/5S Adapter
1 x PVC yellow-orange transparent battery termo-retract 57 mm (1 m)
1 x "Y" charging 4mm wire (2 IN-1 OUT).
2 x Flat washer 2.7 mm (20 uds)pcs)
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 5/24 spline 95º (MKS) pitch 5 mm
1 x 76 x 12 mm cylidric hinge Ø 4,5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x 110x55 mm C SLH KOVO wheel
1 x Small aluminium horn red (2pcs)
1 x Cylidric hinge 33 mm Ø 2 mm (5 pcs)
2 x Flat washer 1.7 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Blades 330mm
1 x 
1 x Locking cable tie 4.6x203 (uds)
1 x Head MVVS 40cc IFS (plug later)
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 70 mm M2,5 (2 pcs)
1 x Conector JR Servo female (10 pcs)
1 x Stainless steel cable Ø 0.5 mm (2 m)
1 x Blind nut M6 (4 pcs)
1 x Pushrod octagone 4/3 with coupler M3
1 x Ply-Span 450x600/13g Red
1 x Nylon hinge for flaps 33x9 (2 pcs)
1 x 3 LiPo XH>EH adapter
1 x Flat washer 2.2 mm (20 pcs)
1 x 12 mm floating pad (49 pcs)
1 x Cockpit aluminium closing
1 x Wheel collar 5 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Window mounting channel Type H 2.5x0.5 (2 m)
1 x Hexagonal Nut M2.5 (20 pcs)
2 x Nylon hinge 15x0,3 (10 pcs)
1 x Small adjustable control horn with bearing
1 x 6,4x1000 mm 2:1 blue termoretract tube
1 x Side rudder
1 x 100 mm rods + T patellas set for direction control
1 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 17.8x12.4x1000 mm
2 x Ply-Span 450x600/13g Black
1 x 4 mm Prop Adapter M6
1 x Long adjustable aluminium control horn 2,8x24
1 x 135 mm PVC transparent battery termo-retract 68 mm (1 m)
1 x Hexagonal Nut M1,6 (20 pcs)
1 x Motor wall
1 x Adapter 4,0 mm M6
1 x Pulley brass 2,5/1 (2 pcs)
1 x 50 mm white plastic spinner for fixed propeller
1 x U Profile ABS 5,0x10,0x1000 mm
3 x Lock nut M5 (10 pcs)
2 x Balancer adapter JST-XH/Graupner 2-7 Z
1 x Glider retract undercarriage 8-16 Kg 2.5-3.2(140 mm wheel with b
2 x Axle wheel with accesories
1 x Set wheel brake for wheel 90-100 mm
1 x Metal ring front FEMA
2 x Servo Fork
2 x 2,4x1000 mm 2:1 black termoretract tube
1 x Carburator Casket 45cc (2 pcs)
1 x Spare Part Frame Set for EACHINE RACER 250
1 x PVC yellow transparent battery termo-retract 68 mm (1 m)
1 x SILKPAN tissue paper aprox. 21 g/m2 760x510 mm white
1 x Lock washer 2.2 mm (20 pcs)
1 x ABS angle 3,0x3,0x1000 mm
2 x Profile ABS half cane 2.5x1000 mm
1 x 25 mm reinforced hinge
1 x Hexagonal Nut M3 (20 pcs)
1 x Japanese tissue paper 12 g/m2 760x510 mm white
1 x Circlik for shaft 3.2 mm (10 pcs)
2 x Cierva C30 simulated motor
1 x Spinner plastic red fixed propeller 30 mm
2 x Retract undercarriage for gliders 3-7 Kg 3.8-4.3 (without wheel)
1 x Balance "Y" Wire 6S, 2x JST-XH / 1x JST-EH
2 x Circlik for shaft 1.5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 5/25 spline 60º (KST) pitch 4 mm
1 x 280 cc gasoline fuel tank complet
1 x Oracover Yellow CADMIO 2 m
1 x Pan Head Screw M2x8 PH countersunk head
1 x Screw M2x8 (10 pcs)
1 x Blue Aluminium lock nut M2 (4 pcs)
1 x Hexagonal Nut M2 (10 pcs)
1 x 58 mm PVC transparent battery termo-retract 68 mm (1 m)
1 x STEERING FRONT WHEEL SYSTEM BIDULE 111
1 x 30x14 prop Super Silence
1 x 18 mm reinforced hinge
1 x M3 Maxi ball link (2 uds)
1 x Rudder
1 x 600TVL FPV Tuned CMOS Camera 5-15 V DC
1 x Pin type hinge Al 3,0x50 mm demount (2 pcs)
1 x 1,2x1000 mm 2:1 black termoretract tube
1 x 1,6x1000 mm 2:1 red termoretract tube
1 x Ball link M2,5 (10 pcs)
1 x Set Threaded coupler ALU M2,5 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x Gates hinge 30x16 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Lock washer 3.2 mm (20 pcs)
1 x M2-250 mm Carbon Fiber Adjustable Push Rod Sets (2 pcs)
1 x 67 x 12 mm cylidric hinge Ø 4,5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M3 Ø 5 (2 uds)
1 x Copier 5x20 cm pcs
1 x Aluminium Hub for folding Props 37 mm M8 Shaft 5 mm
1 x 4,8x1000 mm 2:1 blue termoretract tube
1 x Steering arm 12 mm Ø 4 mm (2 uds)
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod Duralumin 110 mm M3 (2 pcs)
1 x 
1 x Head core bushing
1 x Lock washer 2.7 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Ply-Span 450x600/13g Orange
1 x Catalyst INSTA - SET™ (60g)
1 x Allen wheel collar M4x4
1 x 2,4x1000 mm 2:1 red termoretract tube
1 x Connectors banna oro 3,5 mm (M/F)
1 x Ant. Cable R606/17/08/14FS L:1500mm
1 x U Profile ABS 2,0x4,0x1000 mm
1 x 500 ccm complete gasoline fuel tank
1 x 1/12 Pilot "Langley"
1 x Wheel collar 3.5 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Propeller set 400 (2R+2L)
1 x Receiver GRAUPNER GR-12 SH + HoTT indoor
1 x Oracover White 1 m
1 x MVVS 26/30 cc Crankshaft keyway
1 x Locking cable tie 2.5x100 (uds)
1 x HAWKER HUNTER 1:5,8 (1.770 mm) + L.G. Electric
1 x 45 mm rods set for direction control
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 70 mm M3 (2 pcs)
1 x 67 mm cylidric hinge Ø 5 mm (4 pcs)
1 x CNC FPV Display screen&Transmitter Holder Vertical
1 x Steering lever
1 x Cyano INSTA - CURE™ (12g)
1 x Cabin latch Fox MDM1 4m (pair)
1 x 3-blades 20x12 carbon prop Super Silence
1 x Aluminun wheel collar 2 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Steering arm 12 mm Ø 4 mm
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 70 mm M3 (2 pcs) knurled
1 x Quicklock washer 4 mm (10 pcs)
1 x USB Interface Adapter
1 x 10cm Flexible Stainless Steel Exhaust Tubing D=25mm
1 x Profile ABS triangular 4.0x1000 mm 60º
1 x Aluminun wheel collar 5 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x PVC yellow battery termo-retract 116 mm (1 m)
1 x Tail support (2 pcs)
1 x Charger GRAUPNER Tx/Rx 5.6v 200 mA
1 x Cable grommet Ø 6.4 mm (4 uds)
1 x Pushrod octagone 3/2 with coupler M2
1 x STEERING FRONT WHEEL SYSTEM BIDULE 55
7,631.82EUR
Manufacturers
There are currently no product reviews
Languages
Español English
Currencies