Top » Catalog » Robots

Robots

We Accept
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
2 x PT 20x13 EL Propeller
4 x Canister combo DLE 111 cc
2 x PT 21x13 EL Propeller
3 x Stickers-digit for marking
2 x PT 16x10 E Propeller
2 x Camera Sony 4140+673 CCD with Built-in 200mw TX + antenna
18 x Reed valve petal for DLE 111
13 x Muffler DLE 20-RA
12 x Spark plug cap DLE 55 / CM6
12 x Hub DLE 111 V1
15 x DLE-55RA Ignition unit
17 x Cylynder DLE 20-RA
14 x Muffler DLE 30
13 x Piston ring for DLE-20 RA
9 x Piston ring for DLE-20
14 x Motor support DLE 55/55RA
14 x DLE 55 Ignition unit
9 x Gasket set DLE-30
12 x Needle bearing DLE55-RA
19 x Gasket set DLE-55
14 x Carburetor DLE 170M
11 x DLE 111 Crankshaft keyway
1 x Motor DLE 120 cc
9 x DLE 111 Old Crankshaft keyway
11 x Reed valve petal for DLE 170M
11 x Carburetor DLE 30
10 x DLE 111 Carb gasket (V1)
4 x Motor EME 35 cc
3 x Header ZG 45/62, "wide"
7 x DLE Ignition 170M
4 x Carburetor diaphragm set DA-150/170
2 x Motor DLE 55 cc
11 x Piston ring for DLE-55/111/222
2 x DA-50R motor alumine support
5 x Motor DLE 55 RA
2 x Prop shaft ZG 23SL and ZG 26SC
3 x Motor DLE 30 cc V2
14 x DLE 55 RA pipe plug
3 x Exhaust gasket DA50R DA100 DA200
2 x Crankshaft bearing middle for DA-85, DA-100, DA-100L, DA-150, DA
5 x Motor DLE 35 RA
4 x Canister combo DLE 55 cc
7 x Piston ring for DLE-30
2 x Motor D.A. 200 Magnesium
3 x Carburator spacer block DA-50R
3 x Pitts Mufflers EME 55/60 cc
2 x Motor DA 100L
1 x Rocket D3-P
12 x Carburetor DLE 170
7 x DLE 30 complete electronic ignition
3 x Motor MVVS 30 cc IFS ICU-L
10 x DLE 55 Muffler
2 x Piston ring for ZG 20 and G240RC
8 x Piston DLE 55/111/22
2 x Silencer ZG62, new version
2 x Muffler ZG 20
12 x DLE 111 pipe plug
2 x Stainless Steel Silencer side outlet for ZG 20/23/26
1 x Crankcase Gasket set for ZG 74 / ZG 80
3 x Carburador DA-35, DA-50R-DA-100L , VM-60/70
2 x Cilinder joint for G230RC/G260RC
2 x Flat version carb bend for the ZG 62
4 x CDI EME 55/60 cc
2 x Muffler for Titan ZG 26SC/EI
3 x Crankcase Gasket set for DA-60 / DA-120
4 x Extension Ø25mm x L: 60 mm
3 x Motor DLE 170 cc Twin
1 x Ignition module ZG 38/S/SC
8 x Hub DLE 30
3 x Silencer for ZG22, ZG23, ZG231SLH, G2D96-D
4 x Ball bearingfront for DA-50/60/VM120B2 Ball bearing for DA-170
3 x Exhaust gasket DA-150
10 x DLE-111 Crankcase V2 Conversion Kit
6 x DA-100 Bearing
6 x Crankshaft bearing front, DA-85, DA-100 DA-100L DA-120 DA-150 DA
11 x DLE Ignition 111/120/170
15 x Muffler DLE-120 Left
14 x Silentblock DLE 170M
3 x Motor DA 85
7 x Kit repair carburator DLE-85/111/120/222
5 x DA-50R Prop Hub
12 x Muffler DLE-120 Right
3 x Crankcase gasket DA 170
5 x Motor MVVS 80 cc IRS ICU-L
3 x Cylinder gasket ZG22 / ZG23 / G2D70 / G2D96-D
5 x Bearing upper rod DA-50R, DA-60, DA-100, DA-100L, DA-120
3 x Motor EME 70 cc
3 x Pitts Mufflers EME 70 cc (2 pcs)
3 x Sparkplug Champion RCJ-7Y for ZG
5 x Gasket Carburetor-Insulator ZG22/23/26/ZG231/G2D96-D/G230R
10 x Muffler DLE 20
4 x Gasket, cylinder ZG 20
6 x Compact Silencer KOLM BX-155
5 x Carburetor for ZG45SL and ZG62/S/SL
5 x Motor Saito FG-14, 13,47 cc
4 x Aluminium-screw, M5x16mm Red
8 x Kit repair carburator DLE-170
4 x Cylindergasket DA 170
4 x Motor Mount for TITAN ZG45 and ZG62, length 36 mm
3 x Motor DA 60
2 x Motor DA 170
3 x Aluminium-screw, M5x20mm Red
4 x Motor Mount for TITAN ZG38/38S/38SC, length 36 mm
2 x Ignition for ZG motors
4 x Motor DLE 60 cc Twin
3 x Motor Mount for TITAN ZG45 and ZG62, length 72 mm
3 x Motor Mount for TITAN ZG45 and ZG62, length 54 mm
13 x Kit repair carburator DLE-20/20RA/30/35RA/40/55/55RA/60/61
2 x Cylinder for DA-60 and DA-120
4 x Engine Kolm BX-155-2 with starter
3 x Gasket for motor DA 50
7 x 3 mm metalic joint for DA-35 or DA-75 cilinder/elbow
7 x BOSCH spark plug cap for ZG 26SC/SCM, 231SLH, G230RC
2 x Piston ring for ZG 26SC/EI, ZG 26SCM ZG 26SLH and Zenoah G260RC/
6 x Motor DLE 111 cc
2 x CDI EME 120cc
3 x Cylinder EME 35 cc
1 x Cylinder for ZG20
4 x Motor DLE 20 cc
6 x ESC 40A. Opto starter Kolm
3 x 
4 x Gasket carburettor/insulator for ZG 38/S/SC
5 x Propeller hub EME 60cc
4 x Cylinder DA-50R, DA-100, DA-100L
4 x Carburetorgasket DA-85, DA-100, DA-100L and DA-120
4 x Motor EME 60 cc
3 x Carburetor for DA150L/170
5 x Dia. 25x5 mm tefon tube for escape
2 x Cylinder for DA-85/170 (1 piece)
7 x BOSCH spark plug cap for DA 50-R, DA 100 and DA 150
4 x Tufnol Choke Lever Arm d=4,7mm
4 x Motor DA 120
4 x Muffler ZG 38/S/SC
2 x Ignition for ZG 20/26
4 x Cylinder gasket per 1 for ZG 74B/ZG 80B
4 x Carb Carrier, red DA-150L/170
3 x Motor Saito FG-90 R3, 90 cc
3 x ‎Reed valve for DA-60/70
3 x Diaphragm set for ZG 74/80B, DA85/100/100L/120/200, VM170/210
11 x Sensor Ignition DLE 20/20RA/30/35RA/55/55RA
2 x Cast Aluminium Intake Bend for ZG 23/26 and Zenoah 26
4 x Gasket carburetor carrier->crankcase DA-85 DA-100L DA-120 DA-200
5 x Gasket cylinder / insulator for ZG 38/S/SC
5 x Motor EME 35 cc with electric starter
1 x Header ZG 45/62, "normal"
5 x Collector screw DA
4 x DA 70 Twin Gas Engine
2 x Exhaust gasket DA-60/120
5 x Motor EME 60 cc with electric starter
6 x Prop washer for ZG45SL, ZG62/S/SL and ZG74B/ZG80B
1 x Motor MVVS 58 IRS "Liquid cooled"
2 x Crankcase gasket DA-100
2 x Cylinder ZG 26SC/SLH
3 x Motor ST 7-160 B
3 x Cylinder Gasket set for DA-60 / DA-120
3 x Selfstarr DLE55, EME55/60, DLA56, SE 55
3 x Motor Saito FG-36, 36 cc
4 x Carburator screw DA50/60/100/120
8 x Propeller pad and output shaft EME 55/60 cc
5 x Ball bearing middle DA-50/DA60/VM120B2
3 x Motor MVVS 116 NP
5 x Motor EME 70 cc with autostarter
3 x Motor DLE 20 RA cc
1 x Stainless Steel Bend D 20x0,6mm
2 x Pick up EME 55/60 cc
1 x Motor DA 150
2 x Gasket, insulator ZG 20
3 x Selfstarr EME35
4 x EME ignition free wheel
2 x Gasket carb - intake manifold for ZG 74B/ZG 80G
2 x Carburettor and crankcase nipple for ZG45SL, ZG62/S/SL and ZG74B
2 x 67 x 12 mm cylidric hinge Ø 4,5 mm (10 pcs)
4 x Chili F3K 2 wing servo mounted
1 x Surprise XII Rudder (Freudenthaler)
1 x Spinner NUT M8x1,25
2 x Capstan of plastic 88x30x36 mm
1 x Horn 16,5x20 mm (2 pcs)
2 x Spinner NUT M4
3 x 51 mm INO spinner (carbon imitation)
2 x Prop hub for DA 150/200, old version
1 x Ply-Span 450x600/13g Yellow
2 x Spinner NUT M5
2 x Menbrane joint for DA 50-R
2 x Motor DLE 200cc Std
1 x 6 mm red aluminium threaded horn with patella
2 x Cooler motor type 300
1 x Swift S1 De-luxe JEPPESEN 3.140 mm
1 x Green silicone 0,25 mm² wire (25 m)
2 x 40 mm 1/4" Race propeller (rigth hydropropeller)
1 x Charger 100W Phantom 4
3 x X-RAY Micro QR
1 x 10 mm Quick clamp_L (6 pcs)
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 45 mm / 3,2 mm
1 x DJI Phantom 3 Advanced Camara 2.7K VIDEO NUEVA VERSION
1 x Adapter for VASAFAN 65/ axi 2,3 mm
2 x Flap hinge (6 pcs)
3 x RCV 58 CD
1 x GPS M8N to PIX Hawk
2 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 40 mm / 3,2 mm
1 x Field folding model stand SebArt
1 x Oracover Green10 m
1 x Fox 4000 mm (Airwold)
1 x PVC 0,08 qmm Graupner servos wire (5 m)
1 x Monokote BLUE metalizado (1.8x0.65m)
3 x Propeller plate for DA-120 / DA-170 / DA-150 New Version
1 x Motor DLE 200cc Premium Muffler
2 x DJI MAVIC 2 Pro
3 x Spring lock washer 2.1 mm (20 pcs)
4 x Metalic joint for DA-50R/DA100 cilinder/elbow
2 x Swashplate metal LAMA
3 x Reed valve petal for DA 35/50R/100l carburator
2 x Threaded coupler ALU M2 Ø 3 (2 uds)
3 x 70 mm INO spinner (carbon imitation)
2 x Spinner fixed propeller 60 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x Carbon fiber flat 1000x6.0x0.8 mm
2 x Avia (Top Model)
1 x AXI 30"x20" E Wood Propeler
3 x Rear crankcase DA-50R
1 x Circlik for shaft 2.3 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Fox MDM 1 4000 mm DeLuxe
2 x Chili Race F3K 2 wing servo mounted(carbon biax)
1 x Albatros red/white (Top Model)
1 x MYSTIQUE 2.9 m ARF
1 x Swift S1 De-luxe 3.730 mm
1 x Silicone 0,25 qmm servos wire Graupner (5 m)
3 x Beech dowels 2.0 x 1000 mm
1 x Carbon wing joinner 13,4 mm Ø 0,48 mm
4 x Motor DLE 430 cc - Paramotors
1 x Fixed launching hook
3 x P 17×5.8 Prop-2PCS/PAIR
1 x Brass control horn M2 short for wire (10pcs)
1 x 2012 Aero-naut Catalog
1 x F450/550 Quadcopter, landing gear
3 x Metalic joint for DA-150 cilinder/elbow
1 x Horn 6/20 with M3 Bearing
2 x Boat 82 mm
2 x Threaded coupler ALU Left M2,5 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x Black spiral protective cover for wires Ø 0,5/50 mm - 25 m
1 x BLANIK 50 Red Bull (SebArt)
1 x OSMO Pocket DJI
3 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 50 mm / 6,0 mm
2 x Adapter for VASAFAN 55 axi 2,3 mm
1 x Carbon fiber rod 6.0 mmx1000 mm
1 x DJI Mavic Fly More Kit
1 x Spinner INOVA 102 mm Black
2 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 30 mm / 3,2 mm
1 x ORACOVER transparent red (1 m)
2 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M4 green (8 pcs)
3 x Reed valves with doubler, set for DA 85/100/120
2 x JETFAN JF80 + motor HET 700-68-2100 Kv
1 x HERON RR
1 x SATORI 2 PRO V C64 F5J
2 x Balsa panel 10x100x1000 mm
1 x VBar NEO VLink + Gyro 6.1 Express
1 x Fascination 3600 mm, Spare Elevator (Top Model)
1 x Rigid coupling brass Ø 4.0 / 2.3 mm L: 20 mm
2 x Prop screw for DA50/60/70, VN60/70, M5x45
1 x Liferaft 47 mm
1 x Spinner fixed propeller 42 mm / 5,0 mm
2 x 102 mm INO spinner (carbon imitation)
1 x DJI GOGGLES FPV
2 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x0.6 mm
3 x Metal gasket elbow/cilinder DA60R/DA120
1 x Railing L250 mm (10 pcs)
3 x Wheel Ø60 mm (1 ud)
3 x Big Crow DLE-170M
1 x Silicon black 2,5 qmm cable ( 25 m)
2 x Phantom 4 Part 38 ND4 Filter
1 x Quicklock washer 1 mm (10 pcs)
3 x Gasket, Aluminium-Plate >reed valve carrier DA-85, DA-100L, DA-1
1 x Propeller balancer
1 x DA-50 Carburator
1 x M3 black washers (4 pcs)
1 x LO 100 ARC 3.3m,frame canopy
1 x Piston for ZG 26SC/26SCM/SLH ZG 26EI and Zenoah G260RC/G270RC
1 x Aluminium wide washer M3 gold (4 pcs)
2 x Oratex Natural White 2000 mm
1 x Q-12 X-light 2000 mm Electric
3 x Reed valve cage with petals for DA 100/150
3 x 75 mm
3 x BALSA triangular 15x15x1000 mm
1 x 250 mm / 16 mm Airbrakes
1 x ORACOVER Ferrari red (2 m)
2 x Ply-Span 450x600/13g Black
1 x SlowFlyer control horn (3 pcs)
1 x Avia spare blue cockpit (Top Model)
2 x Flex-headers for Valach VM 85B2-FS
2 x 57 mm white plastic spinner for fixed propeller / 4,0 mm axi
1 x Carbon fiber rod 8.0 mmx1000 mm
1 x Electronic fog horn
2 x 89 mm INO spinner (carbon imitation)
2 x Ion Pro, Fuselage (JP Model)
1 x USB Mini Camera endoscope
2 x Aero-Master Cabine (Aero-naut)
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.120 Ch 72
3 x Steel cylinder screw DA50/60/100/120
2 x BALSA trip 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
2 x Ply-Span 450x600/13g Red
1 x Quicklock washer 4 mm (10 pcs)
2 x Antenna 50 mm (2 uds)
1 x Motor OS 15 LA
1 x Astra (Top Model)
2 x Carbon fiber flat 1000x3.0x1.0 mm
3 x BALSA trip 4.0x4.0x1000 mm
1 x Module HDMI output (Pro/Adv)
2 x Spinner NUT M6
5 x X-RAY Micro QR (Tail Tube)
2 x Propeller mounting nuts Black / Silver Rocket 400 or Phatom simi
1 x NIKE-2 EVO ARF
1 x LS-8 GFK 6m Glider
1 x Radial heatsink for MPJ AC25/35-xx motor
1 x EVOLUTION 10 GX gasoline motor
1 x Logo 400 SE VBar
2 x Beech dowels 3.0 x 1000 mm
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M3 Ø 5 (2 uds)
2 x Cono NUT 5/16"x 24 -M4
2 x PT 21x13 EL Propeller 3 Blade
1 x SCHARNHORST Battleship 1:200
2 x Balsa panel 1.0x100x1000 mm
2 x Capstan of plastic 91x44x45 mm
2 x Anchor 80 mm (2 uds)
2 x ASK 21 6.5m + pylona
1 x Fixing Ring with Base 40 mm
2 x Regulador NAVY 540R
3 x Steel conrod DA-50R and DA-60
1 x Electric spoiler 185 mm (2 pcs)
4 x Crystal Universal RX 35.090 Ch 69
4 x Spring for jet needle, fits DA-60/70
5 x Piston ring for DA-150
2 x Transmitter Crystal 35 Mc/s Ch 62
1 x TS832 to Gopro AV/Power Cable
1 x Motor OS 50 SX-Hyper
2 x Pegasus 2050 mm F4J (Top Model)
2 x Fournier RF-4D
1 x Canopy Astra
2 x Aluminium Motor Mount ZG23SL/H/M and ZG26SC/SCM, ZG231SLH
2 x Gasket, Aluminium-Plate >reed valve carrier DA-170
1 x ORACOVER transparent Yellow (10 m)
1 x LO 100 ARC 3.3m,cabina
1 x Monokote ROJO misil (1.8x0.65m)
1 x Truck-trailer for gliders 720 x 285 mm
1 x Swing 1000
3 x A/C quality beech plywood 498x247x2.0 mm
1 x Propellers DJI Phantom 4 (with self-locking )
1 x ACTIVE ARF Electric 1.995 mm
2 x 82 mm INO spinner (carbon imitation)
3 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x0.8 mm
2 x 38 mm white plastic spinner for fixed propeller / 4,0 mm axi
1 x Gasket, from red carb carrier to crankcase DA-150L/170
1 x Oracover White 10 m
2 x Rigid coupling brass Ø 5.0 / 4.0 mm L: 25 mm
1 x SOLOFOX 5m Voll-GfK
1 x Spinner INOVA 45 mm White
1 x DJI Phantom 3 Profesional Camara 4K NUEVA VERSION + Mochila DJI
1 x Rigid coupling brass Ø 5 mm L: 25 mm
2 x Spinner NUT M6
6 x BALSA trip 5.0x5.0x1000 mm
2 x MAMBO 17
1 x Oracover Azul 1 m
2 x 6 mm aluminium horn with patella
2 x Balsa panel 2.5x100x1000 mm
1 x Spare Part Frame Set for EACHINE RACER 250
2 x X-RAY Micro QR (Elevator)
2 x Spinner NUT 1/4x28
1 x Cable with accesories
3 x Hifht speed needle DA-50R/100I
2 x Telemetry interface ALTIS 20 cm
1 x JR silicone servo wire 0,35 qmm / 5m
3 x Gasket, cylinder base for motor DA 50
2 x F450 Quadcopter ART Version
2 x Set Threaded coupler ALU M2,5 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x DJI MATRICE 600 Pack Battery TB47S (6 uds)
1 x Short extra-strong control horn with bearing 2,8x15
2 x Gasket, from reed valve carrier to carb carrier DA-150L/170
2 x Windsock Ozone L -1200 mm
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M3 Ø 6 (2 uds)
1 x F3A carbon 75 mm spinner for Hacker C-50
2 x Thread locker IC-Loc™ red "high" 10 ml
2 x Oracover Orange 2 m
2 x L ELBOW DA-120 long (2 pcs)
1 x Lock washer 2.7 mm (20 pcs)
1 x MVVS exhaust gasket 26cc
1 x Hinge 4x14 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Micro control horn T2 Ø 1
2 x Screw for mounting plate of DA100/120
1 x SU 29S 140 carbon landing gear
4 x Ignition unit for DA-70/100/120/150/170/200
2 x FA27.2×8.9 Prop-2PCS/PAIR
1 x Small adjustable control horn with bearing
2 x 60x25 mm tail wheel "type F3A"
2 x Horn 6/27 with M3 Bearing
1 x Horns indoor
1 x Mahogany wood slat 3.0x3.0x1000 mm
4 x Mahagoni 1.0x100x1000 mm
1 x 18x8 BIELA propeller
1 x Fixing Ring with Base 60 mm
2 x Motor MVVS 3.5/1200 SPORT
2 x Balsa panel 1.5x100x1000 mm
7 x Coupling for 4 mm axis
5 x Beech dowels 4.0 x 1000 mm
1 x DJI Phantom 4 + 2 Battery
2 x Gasket, Carburetor DA-150/170
1 x DJI Phantom 3 Profesional Camara 4K NUEVA VERSION + Extra batter
1 x Screws flush mount M2
4 x Sheave Pl. 2R. 12 mm
1 x 28x12 BIELA 3Bl Pusher propeller
2 x Birch plywood plate 600x300x4.0 mm
9 x RCV 90 SP
1 x Mini AVANTI S EDF 80MM RTF Combo Lipos 5000-6s (SebART)
2 x Piston for DA-50R, DA-100, DA-100L
1 x DG-303 ACRO 3750 mm (Airworld)
1 x Lock washer 2.2 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Horn 5/15 with M2 Bearing
1 x 33 x 8 mm cylidric hinge Ø 2,5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x VASAFAN 65/2
2 x Anchor of tow Met. 60 mm
2 x Albatros ,spare cockpit (Top Model)
2 x Ignition for DA-35 (without pickup sensor)
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod M3
2 x Prop hub screw DA85/100/120 & VM170/200/210
3 x Crystal Universal RX 35.140 Ch 74
1 x Balls 4 mm
2 x Spinner plastic white fixed propeller 45 mm
1 x RX external cable for estandar receivers
2 x AeroSIM RC + Remote Controller
2 x GPS Altis
3 x Pine wood slat 10x10x1000 mm
1 x Cylidric hinge 43 mm Ø 2,5 mm (5 pcs)
1 x Motor Eachine Racer 250 Brushless Motor - BG2204 2300kv - CCW th
1 x Concave-Convex sandpaper file 13 mm
2 x Mounting base Ms 12 mm
4 x LH long black aluminium horn L31xH30 (2pcs)
3 x Motormount DA-100, DA-100L and DA-120
3 x Super Light Wheels(Sponge Tyre) Ø 60mm x 21mm (2pcs) axis Ø 4.0m
1 x Nut M2 securing
3 x Birch plywood plate 600x300x3.0 mm
1 x Fascination 3600 mm ARC
1 x Crankshaft washer for MVVS 26/30 cc
1 x 32x18D BIELA propeller
1 x Pump 12 V
1 x Nose wheel 62 mm
2 x Motor Typhoon 6/20
3 x PVC 0,25 qmm 4 line servos wire JR/Graupner (5 m)
1 x Aluminium wide washer M3 blue (4 pcs)
1 x 22x10 BIELA propeller
2 x Hifht speed needle DA-60
1 x Small pinned hinge (12 uds)
3 x Balsa panel 2.0x100x1000 mm
1 x Rafale C (Aero-naut)
1 x DJI Phantom 4 + 1 Battery
2 x Oracover Brown 2 m
2 x Cyano SUPER - GOLD™ Pocket (18g)
1 x Oracover White 2 m
1 x Silencer Ring 7-35
1 x Long pinned hinge (6 uds)
1 x 33,0 mm propeller (left propeller)
2 x Head lower part
2 x ALMIRALSANKER anchor 40 mm (2 uds)
1 x Castrol Oil TTS 1l
2 x Y-Hose connector 3-3-3 mm
4 x Coupling for 3 mm axis
1 x ORACOVER Fluor red (2 m)
3 x Skyhawk (RBC Kits)
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M3 blue (8 pcs)
1 x Threaded coupler ALU Left M2,5 Ø 3 (2 uds)
1 x Protective Cover for wires Ø 6 mm 1000 mm
2 x Insulator ZG 20
1 x Kardan Black (without pinions)
1 x 67 mm cylidric hinge Ø 5 mm (4 pcs)
2 x USBCOM 5i
2 x Motor OS 37 SZ-H
1 x Bronze bearings Ø 4 x Ø 8 x 8 mm
2 x Small aluminium horn gold (2pcs)
2 x Gates hinge black 30x16 mm (2 pcs)
2 x 800TVL CMOS camera for FPV
1 x Spinner INO 89 mm Chrome (Imitacion metal)
1 x Carburator holder for MVVS 26/30 cc
1 x DA 85 / DA 100 / DA 100 L carburetor
1 x Fascination 3600 mm, Spare Wings (Top Model)
2 x Intake tube with flange and 2 M5x60
2 x Medium pin type hinge (12 uds)
3 x DLE 55-RA Muffler
1 x Mini Avanti S 1.4m blue/white/red CLASSIC
2 x Oracover Yellow CADMIO 2 m
2 x JETFAN JF90 V2 + motor HET 700-60-1865 Kv
3 x Hinges 7x12 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Aramid 50 daN 50 m
2 x 36,0 mm propeller (rigth propeller)
1 x Horn DU-BRO 1/2 (2 pcs)
1 x 32x12 BIELA 3Bl propeller
2 x Mounting base Ms 8 mm
1 x Landing gear axle Ø 4 mm (2 uds)
4 x wooden stairs (kit) 70 mm
4 x 39,0 mm propeller (rigth propeller)
2 x Housing Ø 11 mm (20 pcs)
7 x AL Axle Shaft 4.0x16 mm (2 uds)
4 x 29,0 mm propeller (rigth propeller)
3 x Housing Ø 4 mm (2 pcs)
4 x 3 mm Leader (L 100 mm)
1 x Railing 5x100 mm
3 x 39,0 mm propeller (left propeller)
6 x Propeller 3BL 50 mm M4 Plastic
1 x Sheave Pl. 1R. 3 mm
2 x 33,0 mm propeller (rigth propeller)
2 x Sheave Pl. 2R. 3 mm
1 x Fan metalic 21 mm
3 x 31,0 mm propeller (rigth propeller)
2 x Coupling for 2,3 mm axis
1 x Landing gear axle Ø 5 mm (2 uds)
1 x Coupling for 3,2 mm axis
4 x Sheave Pl. 1R. 5 mm
5 x Life guard Ø 25,0 mm (2 pcs)
2 x Coupling for 5 mm axis
1 x Life guard Ø 35,0 mm (2 pcs)
2 x Landing gear axle 4x21 4 mm (2 uds)
2 x Feedthroughs 4 mm
2 x Spinner INOVA 63 mm White
1 x 26x12D BIELA 3Bl propeller (3-blades)
2 x Drive Washer 80cc IC 120º
1 x Head Gasket 30cc (3 pcs)
1 x TANGO 45-10 1070 rpm/v
3 x Carburator themo-isolated joint for MVVS 26/30 cc
5 x Gasket for motor DA 50-R
1 x MiniFan 480
1 x Cotter MVVS 45/50/58 cc
4 x Pine wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
3 x Small pinned hinge (6 uds)
2 x MIG AC 400 /14
3 x Crystal TX 35.180 Ch 78
2 x Balsa panel 3.0x100x1000 mm
1 x Electric spoiler 440 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 14x8
2 x Parachute BACKUP X100
1 x Controller CC3D
2 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 45 mm / 4,0 mm
1 x Paramotor BackPack XXS (without accessories)
1 x F3A carbon 82 mm spinner for 12 mm axis
2 x Transom 59x46 mm
1 x 18x10 BIELA propeller SCALE (3-blades)
1 x XPower XC3522/5 LS
1 x 29x23D BIELA propeller
1 x 20x10 BIELA propeller (4-blades) Corsair Scale
2 x Sanyo RX Battery Eneloop 6,0 V FUT
1 x Head Gasket 40cc (3 pcs)
2 x Adapter for engines 6,5-8 cm3
1 x Legs + electric brakes for Viper Jet 90
1 x Electric Landing Gear "Black Edition" ULTIMATUM 2.0 (Elektron Re
2 x 17x10 BIELA propeller (3-blades)
1 x Exhaust Adapter for MVVS 26-30 cc
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 40 mm / 3,0 mm
1 x Oracover Red 2 m
2 x Pick up DA50/100/150
4 x Mounting single stop Ms 10 mm
2 x Life guard Ø 8 mm (24 pcs)
2 x Landing gear axle Ø 6 mm (2 uds)
3 x RCV 120 SP
5 x RCV 60 SP
4 x Housing Ø 6 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Straightened rod Ø 3.0 mm x 1000 mm
2 x TS832 to Gopro AV/Power Cable DJI Phantom 2 Compatible
2 x Circlik for shaft 1.9 mm (10 pcs)
4 x Oracover Verde 2 m
3 x Balsa panel 5.0x100x1000 mm
3 x Servo Fork
4 x Propeller hub spacer 8/5.5
4 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x1.2 mm
1 x Carbon fiber rod 0.7 mmx1000 mm
1 x Cleat 15 mm (2 pcs)
1 x ESC YGE 8 S
3 x Pin type hinge Al 4,5x70 mm to wire (2 pcs)
3 x Control horn long w/ball
1 x Propeller 9x7 SlowFlyer
2 x Crystal TX 35.150 Ch 75
4 x Birch plywood plate 900x300x0.8 mm
3 x Prop washer DA-50R/60/70
1 x Quick hose connector 6-6 mm
1 x Spinner 50 mm White (Kavan)
2 x Nut for 515/518/519 spinner special for Hacker
1 x Quadcopter Q50 Kit Carbon Fiber
3 x Medidor ángulos y/o incidencias
1 x Exhaust gasket Valach 85
1 x 51 mm white plastic spinner for fixed propeller / 4,0 mm axi
3 x Silencer with rear exhaust DA-120
1 x Fast'n EZ-CA-Hinge (12 uds)
1 x Autogyro Cierva C30 Spain
2 x Red silicone 1,0 qmm wire (50 m)
1 x Duralumium F3A horn 30x10x23,5 mm (2 pcs)
1 x 48 x 10 mm cylidric hinge Ø 3,0 mm (10 pcs)
3 x Motor DA 50-R
1 x Ka-8b ELECTRIC 6000 mm ARF 1:2.5 (Phoenix Models)
2 x Ion Pro, Wing joiner (JP Model)
3 x Pick up with cable MVVS 26cc
4 x Piston DA-85/170
1 x Turbofan 2000 NG
2 x Spinner INO 75 mm Chrome (Imitacion metal)
3 x Difussor tunig 26-50-80 cc
3 x Power Sensor ALTIS
1 x 32x22D BIELA propeller
2 x Motor MVVS 2.0/1600
2 x Cylidric hinge 33 mm Ø 2 mm (5 pcs)
2 x Race Outboard MERCURY type A
2 x ESC ALPHA 60A HV
1 x Rigid coupling brass Ø 4.0 / 3.2 mm L: 25 mm
1 x 21x12D BIELA propeller (3-blades)
3 x Transmitter Crystal 35 Mc/s Ch 77
1 x Wing OXY 0,5 pulgadas2
1 x Motor Typhoon 5/3D
2 x 
1 x Short reed valve petal for DA 100-R carburator
2 x Motor DLE 40 cc Twin
1 x Reed valve Assy - Complet
2 x Crystal Universal RX 35.160 Ch 76
1 x Distanzstück motor OS 120 AX
1 x Motor Mega AC 16/25/04 COMBAT
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M2,5 Ø 3 (2 uds)
1 x Sanyo RX Battery Eneloop 6,0 V Futaba
3 x Carburator Casket 45cc (2 pcs)
1 x Anchor 50 mm (2 uds)
1 x KONDOR 15-92
3 x Piston ring for DA-50R and DA-100
2 x Moki Pushrod S250 (1 pcs)
1 x Drill propeller MVVS 45-190 cc
1 x 90x75 mm standart servo cover
1 x 200 Newtons FEMA absorber
1 x Stainless Steel Muffler D.A. 35-70
1 x Lense for Spotlights, 20mm
3 x Compact Inverse exhaust for 80 cm3 motor
1 x Servo MKS HV6130
2 x F3A carbon 85 mm spinner for Hacker Q-80
2 x Cooler motor type 400
2 x Linden wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x DG-303 ACRO 3750 mm, winglets
1 x 63 mm INO spinner (carbon imitation)
1 x 28 mm turnbuckle
1 x Axial ball bearing Ø 5 mm
1 x Doppelpoller 17 mm (6 uds)
1 x Esc MasterBasic 55SB
1 x MVVS presuritation conection 26-175 cc
1 x 6 mm M3 variable horn
1 x Elevator VENTUS 2cx 4.5m
1 x Straightened threaded inox rod M3
1 x MAX pilot ARTF
1 x CMOS camera for FPV
2 x Carburator washer for MVVS 26/80 cc
2 x 26 mm self adhesive Pinking Tape, saw tooth height 1.0 mm
1 x Silicone red 6,0 qmm wire ( 1 m)
2 x Radiator kit for 58116iL LC Liquid Cooled
1 x Set cintas unión paracaídas 145 cm
1 x Propeller Washer MVVS 58cc
1 x Aero-Master (Aero-naut)
2 x Small Crow DLE-170M
1 x Propeller CFK 12.75x13
1 x Front axi for DA85/DA100/DA100L/DA120
1 x Esc MasterSPIN 75 Pro OPTO
1 x Futaba 30 mm servo arm with M3 ball link
1 x Sanyo TX Battery Eneloop 9,6 V Futaba
2 x Cooler motor type 280
1 x Smoke Oil Blue 5 l
1 x Quicklock washer 3 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Strut M 1:50 2D (30 pcs)
1 x 82 mm 12 mm axi 30 g F3A CF drilled spinner 3BL
1 x Escape Moki 100 BVT
1 x Piston ring for DA-60 and DA-120
2 x Futaba 46 mm servo arm with ball link
1 x Brass wire 0.30 mm (25 m)
1 x 127x43 Ø6.0 mm aluminium core wheel
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 12x6
2 x PBS TJ 40-G1 Turbine
1 x Long adjustable aluminium control horn 2,8x24
1 x 5 mm M2 variable horn
1 x Stainless steel cable Ø 0.62 mm (10 m)
2 x Gearwheel 9724/09 for ZG 45
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 5/25 spline 60º (KST) pitch 5 mm
1 x Racor 3/3 mm
1 x LO 100 ARC 3.3m
1 x MVVS exhaust gasket 26cc
1 x Spare Shaft Ø6mm L:450mm M5
4 x Walnut wood slat 3.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Top light 6mm/3V Red (2 pcs)
1 x Housing Ø 15 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Esc KOSMIK 160 HV
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 36 mm/6,0 mm/0º
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 13x8
2 x OS 37 SZ-H, Crankshaft
1 x Crystal TX 35.010 Ch 61
1 x Wheel FEMA 70 mm / 5 mm
2 x Aeronaut Baumbeschlag (Ms) 10 mm
2 x STEUERRAD met. 25 mm
1 x 76 x 12 mm cylidric hinge Ø 4,5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 3300 mAh 3S 11.1v 25C (Gens Ace)
1 x F-100 Super Sabre (RBC Kits)
2 x Paramotor Trike XL
1 x RH long aluminium horn (2pcs)
2 x Silicone 0,35 qmm servos cable Futaba (5 m)
2 x Coupling bush 5 - 5 mm
2 x Quick hose connector 4-4 mm
2 x FESTO connector M7 Quick 6mm 90º
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 45 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x Brass control horn M4 short for wire (10pcs)
2 x Cable servo PREMIUNM 1 m (blanco/rojo/negro) AWG21 + AWG26 TPE
1 x Plastic intake RAM tube for ZG 20 and 26
1 x EASYGLIDER 4 RR
2 x Ø 28 mm fiberglass motor-holder for electric motors
2 x FESTO connector M5 Quick 4 mm
1 x 13 mm self adhesive Pinking Tape, saw tooth height 1.0 mm
1 x Carburator gasket MOKI
2 x La Capitania di Venetia 1:50
1 x 57 mm micro-mini servo cover
1 x Carbon fiber rod 1.5 mmx1000 mm
1 x Kit hydraulic brake
2 x Hawker Hunter (RBC Kits)
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 4800 mAh 5S 18.5V 18C (Gens Ace)
1 x 22x12D BIELA 3Bl propeller (3-blades)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 0.5 mmx1000 mm
2 x Esc MasterBasic 40SB
1 x Tow hook for tug
2 x Clamping slide 14mm (10 pcs) plastic
1 x Wheel 115 mm with electromagnet and brake disk (2 uds)
1 x Propeller CFK 12X6
1 x Ball link M2 (10 pcs)
2 x Metal ring front FEMA
1 x Batería LiPo TATTU 1050 mAh 6S 22,2V 120C R-Line
1 x F-22 Raptor (RBC Kits)
2 x Vasa model Catapult
1 x Metal gratings 26x11 mm (20 pcs)
2 x Jeti Eco 8
1 x Baffles for Radial Moki S180/320 mm
2 x Joint for DA-50 reed valv
1 x Spinner INO 70 mm Chrome (Imitacion metal)
1 x 25,0 mm 3-BL M4 hydro-propeller (rigth hydropropeller)
1 x Motor Mega AC 22/35 4S
1 x Aluminun wheel collar 4 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Servo SAVOX SA-128S SG
1 x Angle of incidence meter
1 x SILKPAN tissue paper aprox. 12 g/m2 760x510 mm white
1 x Motor RACE 20 Navy 12v
1 x Aluminium wide washer M4 Gold (4 pcs)
1 x KatanaS 30E, Motor Mount (SebART)
1 x Motor Moki S 250 cc 5 cylinders
1 x Top light Red 10mm/3V (2 pcs)
1 x White aluminium 230 mm landing gear
4 x Propeller set 400 (2R+2L)
1 x 10 mm dogdrive props
1 x Monokote BLANCO jet (1.8x0.65m)
1 x Electric Landing Gear ODYSSEY (Elektron Retracts)
1 x FESTO connector M7 Quick 4mm 90º
1 x White gelcoat 1 Kg
1 x T-Motor U7-V2.0 Kv420
1 x Aero-Master Fuselage (Aero-naut)
1 x FESTO Filter 6 mm
3 x F3A carbon 85 mm spinner for AXI
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.040 Ch 64
1 x Brake for 140 mm wheels
2 x Ignition MVVS 26 cc (read head)
1 x F9F Panther (Aero-naut)
1 x Device Terminal
1 x Micro control horn (2 pcs)
1 x 26x16D BIELA 3Bl propeller (3-blades)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 10 mm x 1000 mm
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 30 mm / 3,0 mm
2 x Super Light Wheels(Sponge Tyre) Ø 55mm x 19mm (2pcs) axis Ø 3.5m
1 x Piston for DA-60 DA-120
1 x Esc X-30-Pro BEC
2 x Hifht speed needle DA-50R/100I
3 x Receiver Crystal 35 Mc/s Ch 62
1 x Mini neumatic retract landing gear
1 x Spinner INO 51 mm Chrome (Imitacion metal)
1 x 42,0 mm propeller (left propeller)
4 x Walnut wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
2 x Anchor 25 mm (2 uds)
1 x Unmounted aluminium pin 6x98 mm (2 pcs)
2 x Chili Race F3K (aramid nose)
3 x Crystal TX 35.100 Ch 70
1 x 60 mm aluminium spinner (Kavan)
2 x Mahogany wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x PHASOR RACE 2035/2100 2D
1 x Spring lock washer 4.1 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Ka 8 B (Top Model)
1 x Adapter for engines 6,5-8 cm3
2 x HITEC 17 mm servo arm with ball link HITEC
3 x A/C quality beech plywood 498x247x1.2 mm
2 x Turbine 120 EDF + TP-950
1 x KatanaS 50E, Landing gear WHITE (SebART)
1 x Cable coupler M2x66 (2 uds)
1 x Avanti S 1.8m Jet White/Blue + Landing gear
1 x Radar 56 mm
1 x Servo TOPMODEL STANDARD S3217
1 x 22x8 BIELA propeller
1 x NF-3XL set
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 4400 mAh 7S 25.9v 35C (Gens Ace)
2 x Aluminun wheel collar 6 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Surprise XII Horizontal Estabilizer (Freudenthaler)
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 2200 mAh 2S 7.4v 25C (Gens Ace)
1 x 16x8 BIELA propeller (4-blades) Corsair Scale
1 x Esc master MEZON 95 opto
1 x Small aluminium horn red (2pcs)
1 x 76x23 Ø3.5 mm aluminium core wheel
1 x Cannon 53/6 mm
1 x Futaba 20 mm servo arm
1 x F3A carbon 95 mm spinner
1 x Spinner INO 82 mm Chrome (Imitacion metal)
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 1520x750x3.0 mm
1 x Aluminium Hub "Z" for folding Props 38 mm M8 Shaft 8 mm
1 x Ringöse 12 mm (50 pcs)
1 x Servo SAVOX SV-1260 MG
1 x Servo SAVOX SA-1256 TG
2 x Wheel collar 5 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Airspeed MicroSensor V3 (AIRSPEED-V3)
1 x LUCAS pilot ARTF
1 x ROBART POINT HINGE 4,7mm (5 pcs)
1 x Katana Mini carbon wheel pants (2 pcs)
2 x Reed valve for DA 50-R
1 x MVario Module
1 x Towing hook
1 x Kobuz 5000 mm (Airwold)
1 x KatanaS 50E, White Motor Cowl(SebART)
1 x 25 mm fenders (10 pcs)
1 x LightBox SR
4 x Pine wood slat 1.5x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Cable set PREMIUM, fuselage/wing
2 x T-Hose connector 6-6-6 mm
2 x Motor MVVS 2.0/1120
1 x Baering 3x8x4
2 x Crystal TX 35.050 Ch 65
1 x DJI Phantom 3 Advanced Camara 2.7K VIDEO NUEVA VERSION
1 x KIRA 480-38
1 x Motor Eachine Racer 250 Brushless Motor - BG2204 2300kv - CW thr
1 x ESC Ripmax QUANTUM 80A SBEC
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 5/25 spline 60º (KST) pitch 4 mm
1 x Connecting rod MVVS 2.5 DFS/R 2.5cc Blue Head
2 x Turbofan 2000 NG, rotor
1 x VASAFAN 82
1 x A50 Motor Mount Alu complete set
1 x SAVOX SH 0254 servo
1 x Brass hexagonal rod Ø 3.5 mm x 1000 mm
2 x Reed valve Assy - MVVS 45/50(L)58 cc
1 x DJI ZENMUSE X5S Camera
1 x Frontal support Speed 280
2 x Flat washer 2.2 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 6/25 spline 60º (Futaba) pitch
1 x Piston ring EME 35cc
1 x RX Battery Eneloop 4,8 V JR 2500 mAh
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 5/24 spline 95º (MKS) pitch 6 mm
2 x Pine wood slat 2.0x10.0x1000 mm
1 x Wheel FEMA 140 mm / 6 mm
1 x Low line 74 mm
2 x Birch plywood plate 900x300x0.6 mm
1 x Cylinder Casket 45cc (2 pcs)
1 x Prop Saver for AXI 22xx/xx
2 x Battery LiPo GENS 120 mAh 2S 7.4V 30C (Gens Ace) F3P Pack
1 x Radial Mount Set for AXI2814 and AXI2820 V2
2 x HM-16 "Pou du Ciel" (RBC Kits)
1 x Small mill 40x27x13 mm
1 x Racor 4/6 mm
1 x Giant Scale Muffler D.A. 70
1 x Esc MEZON 95 opto Lite
1 x Telemetry interface ALTIS 6 cm
1 x Cyano SUPER - GOLD™ (12g)
1 x Copper lacquer wire Ø0,2 mm (5 m)
2 x Quick hose connector 4-3 mm
1 x Rigid coupling brass Ø 2 mm L: 15 mm
2 x SIMtransmitter 6 Mode 2
2 x Cyano INSTA - CURE™ (12g)
2 x Boat vents 10mm (2pcs)
1 x Compact on-board starting system (9512)
1 x Jet Afterburner Simulator NF-Jet2YY Set
1 x 25,0 mm 3-BL M4 hydro-propeller (left hydropropeller)
1 x Silicone 0,50 qmm servos wire Futaba (100 m)
1 x Motor OS 46 AX II
1 x Sparkplug 1/4-32 Glow
2 x Moki Exhaust Bend 200 mm
2 x Motor mount M
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 6/25 spline 60º (Futaba) pitch 5 m
1 x AngelS 50E White cockpit(SebART)
1 x Ion Pro, Canopy (JP Model)
2 x Motor mount EDGE 540 48"
1 x METEOR 1.000 mm kit
1 x GuardianTM 2D/3D Inertial Stabilizer
1 x Servo MKS HV 777A+
1 x Single rim type C3 36/33,5/18,5 mm (pneumatics 55-70 mm)
1 x Straightened rod Ø 0.8 mm x 1000 mm
1 x A60 Motor Mount Alu complete set
1 x KatanaS 30E YELLOW/BLACK Tail Set (SebART)
2 x Spark plug key Brisk MVVS (M14)
1 x Motor OS MAX 120 AX
1 x V tail SILENT DREAM 2.200 mm (Elec or Glider)
1 x Mudguard wheels 112/127 mm
1 x Baterie MAVIC 2 Intelligent
1 x Cable control set
2 x Extender tip (6 pcs)
1 x Cierva C30 spanish decoration Stickers
1 x Piston ring for motor 26 cc
1 x 1,6x1000 mm 2:1 black termoretract tube
1 x Flat washer 1.7 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Futaba 54 mm servo arm with ball link
1 x 3x8W Triple-Spotlight, 12mm, T-Fuse White
2 x F-20 Tigershark (RBC Kits)
1 x PROFI TX16 M-LINK Transmitter alone 2,4 GHz
1 x Oils Pumps Empty (1 liter)
1 x MVVS 26cc Crankshaft
1 x Boat 43 mm (5 pcs)
1 x DJI Phantom 3 4K UHD: 4K (4096×2160) 24/25p; 4K (3840×2160)
3 x Stainless steel flange for VM 60/70/120/140
2 x Wheel 75 mm with electromagnet and brake disk (2 uds)
3 x Red copper lacquer wire Ø0,2 mm (5 m)
1 x Nose leg 155 mm with wheels 70 mm
2 x Motor Moki 180
2 x SWEET Electro ARF "CFR fuselage " (Top Model)
1 x Cleat 10 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 50 mm / 4,0 mm
1 x Actuator Electric 25 mm
1 x ER-40eVo Set B [Complet Set + GS200]
2 x Wheel 18 mm
1 x Cannon 12.7 cm (2 pcs)
1 x PVC lilac battery termo-retract 70 mm (10 m)
1 x 64x20 mm (2.5") Type jets aluminium core wheel
2 x VIPER Jet 1700 mm Black-Silver (JET-TENG)
1 x Capstan of plastic 125x72x45 mm
1 x 5 mm M2 variable inclined horn
1 x Propeller balancer
2 x Ball link M3 (10 pcs)
1 x Stainless steel silencer for DA 150/150L
2 x Linden wood slat 3.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Circlick securite
1 x AngelS 50E White/Green Fuselage(SebART)
1 x Display PowerPanel LCD Display
1 x Motor mount class 48"
1 x Propeller CFK 14.5x10 Slim
1 x Radial Mount Set for AXI2820/XX and AXI2826/xx
2 x NF-3m Heli Kit
1 x JIVE 120+HV Esc
2 x Size "M" motor holder for class 400
2 x Stainless steel silencer for DA 150/150L
1 x 10 mm portholes (10 pcs)
1 x Hitec 25 mm servo arm with ball link
2 x TA-183 "HUCKEBEIN" (RBC Kits)
2 x Quick hose connector 3-3 mm
1 x Mega Motor RC 400 F5J 1950KV
1 x YAK-15 (RBC Kits)
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 36 mm / 6,0 mm
1 x Set brocas Ø 0.4-0.6-0.8-1.0 mm (4 pcs)
1 x Catalyst INSTA - SET™ (235g)
2 x Small flex hinge (12 uds)
3 x Crystal Universal RX 35.020 Ch 62
2 x Motor Mega AC 16/25/04
3 x Birch plywood plate 600x300x0.4 mm
1 x Epoxy Resin L (2.5 Kg)
3 x Reed valve carrier, without reed valves DA-150L/170
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.030 Ch 63
1 x Piston ring for motor 40/45 cc
1 x JIVE 80+HV Esc
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 38 mm/6,0 mm/7º
1 x Eagle Tree FPV Station
3 x Debonder UN - CURE™ (30g)
1 x Wheel Ø80 mm (1 ud)
2 x Rivette Ø 2,0 mm (50 pcs)
1 x Propeller VESS 27A
1 x Circlip Bulon for MVVS 26/40 cc (2pcs)
1 x Ø 40 mm fiberglass motor-holder for electric motors
1 x Chasis PCB Eachine RACER 250
1 x Tirpiz Battleship 1:200
1 x Superlight deluxe wheel 45 mm (2 pcs)
2 x BALSA trip 3.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Coupling for M6 axis
1 x Jet Afterburner Simulator NF-Jet3 RYS
1 x Rivette Ø 2,5 mm (50 pcs)
1 x ABS 500 x 300 x 2.0 mm (white)
1 x Ball link M2,5 (10 pcs)
1 x Extra long horn 60x30
2 x 25 mm reinforced hinge
1 x Battery Phantom 4 Intelligent
1 x Absorver mount set for 5-10 Kg models
1 x PVC red battery termo-retract 68 mm (10 m)
1 x Horizontal mounting servo holder
1 x Para-RC "RC-Evo-Cross" Rescue
2 x Motor mount EXTRA 300 48"
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x1.5 mm
1 x Motor OS MAX 65 AX (incl. muffler)
1 x Altimeter Altis NAO
1 x Spring Clip Ø25 mm
2 x Class 30, White wheel pants (SebART)
1 x Propeller diller for DLE170
1 x Motor Mega AC 22/45/02 E
1 x Short adjustable control horn 3x24
2 x Raer wall
1 x Receiver GRAUPNER GR-12 HoTT
1 x de Havilland Vampire (Rc Factory)
1 x Turbofan 4000
1 x Strut M 1:25 3D (30 pcs)
1 x Motor mount for 1 m models
1 x Stick coupler Ms 15 mm
1 x ZENOAH/ZG 20cc
2 x Blades 330mm
2 x 8x4 slim prop air screw
1 x KIRA 600-20 6,7:1
1 x Blade Holder (3 blades)
1 x 4 blades set
1 x VASAFAN 70
3 x OS 37 SZ-H, Connecting rod
1 x BEC extension JIVE
1 x LH long aluminium horn L31xH30 (2pcs)
1 x KatanaS 50E, White wheel pants (SebART)
1 x Black copper lacquer wire Ø0,2 mm (5 m)
1 x Motor Mega AC 22/30/02
1 x Sliding window 1:2,4 / 1.2,6 Scale
1 x TMM 2512-3S heli
1 x Epoxy Resin HT 2 + Hardener HT 2 (60 min)
1 x Head upper part
1 x Aluminium sheet 500x250x0,5mm
2 x Metalic nose for PROJETI
1 x Tap FESTO 4-4 mm
1 x Chaerger-balancing AQCB - 4FC
1 x DC-3 Douglas (White/Blue) 1800 mm
1 x Bearing 3x6x2,5
1 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (YELLOW) 1200x550x4.0 mm
1 x Indoor motor holder
1 x Hitec 52 mm servo arm
2 x Set cables carga (Mini-JST, JST, XT60, Dean, EC3, TRX, Micro-T,
2 x Aluminun wheel collar 2 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Brass control horn M4 long for wire (4 pcs)
2 x YAK-23 "FLORA" (RBC Kits)
1 x Blade Holder Full (4 blades)
2 x Birch plywood plate 900x300x0.4 mm
1 x 160 mm carbon undercarriage (2pcs)
1 x Motor Mega AC 16/20/02
1 x Propeller CFK 15x13
2 x Crystal RX 35.120 Ch 72
1 x GPS Expander Module
1 x Heat-conducting adhesive (2x2ml), WLK DK 4
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 5300 mAh 2S 7.4V 30C (Gens Ace)
1 x Carburator Moki S250
1 x Avanti S 1.8m Jet White/Blue
1 x Ignition for DA-50-R, DA-60, DA-85
2 x SCHARNHORST accessories
1 x Plug cap with spring for ZG 38/S/SC
1 x FESTO Filter 4 mm
1 x Futaba 38 mm servo arm
3 x Fast'n EZ-CA-Hinge, lite (12 uds)
4 x Balsa panel 4.0x100x1000 mm
1 x 150 mm inflatable superlight deluxe wheel (2 pcs)
1 x NF-3X-80 liner Kit
1 x Hexagonal ball head 2.0 x 50 mm
1 x 75 mm INO spinner (carbon imitation)
2 x Crystal Universal RX 35.050 Ch 65
1 x Horn 13,5x16 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Cyano INSTA - CURE™ (225g)
1 x VASAFAN 65/4G
1 x Long extra-strong control horn with bearing 2,8x34
1 x Horn with ball 55x40
1 x Spark plug key NGK MVVS
1 x Savox Brushless Servo SC-1251 MG
2 x 3,9 mm ZG20-ZG38 servo arm
1 x Carbon fiber flat 1000x3.0x0.5 mm
1 x Horn micro type4 Ø 0,5 (2 pcs)
1 x Motor Mega AC 22/20/03
1 x SebART Gyro 3 AXIS gyro system
1 x M3 Maxi ball link (2 uds)
1 x 100 AMP Electric Expander
1 x Green silicone 0,25 qmm wire (50 m)
1 x LED wire (green - 2pcs)
1 x ROBB1-F1959
1 x Spinner INO 57 mm Chrome (Imitacion metal)
1 x 28x16 BIELA propeller (3-blades) Corsair Scale
1 x Transmitter GRAUPNER MZ-24 Pro
1 x Transmitter Balancer Futaba T-10CG
1 x Glases Moritz
1 x Futaba 76/92 mm servo pull-pull double arm with ball link
1 x Nylon hinge 15x0,3 (10 pcs)
1 x Tygon tube 7.94 x 4.7 mm 15 m
1 x LED start wire MVVS
1 x Canister combo DLE 120 cc
2 x PVC transparent battery termo-retract 195 mm (1 m)
1 x Straightened rod Ø 5.0 mm x 1000 mm
1 x 12 mm dogdrive props
1 x Pin hinge 34x16 mm (6 uds)
1 x 28 mm tailwheel unit
1 x Servo MKS 450 DS
1 x 
1 x 30 cm BEC cable (male)
2 x FAN KOSMIK
1 x Esc MasterSPIN 44 Pro
1 x Astra wing Joinner (Top Model)
1 x Wheel collar 3 mm Ø (4 uds)
2 x Charger Li Polymer Multi-Cell Multi-Rate Charger (MCMR)
1 x DJI Mavic Air Fly More Combo
1 x Metal clevis M2 (10 uds)
1 x Cyano INSTA - FLEX+™ (25g)
1 x Retract undercarriage for gliders 3-7 Kg 3.8-4.3 (without wheel)
1 x Cable Cargador FUTABA
1 x Servo HITEC D941 TW
1 x Boat with oars 110 mm
1 x DLE Ignition unit
1 x Catalyst INSTA - SET™ (60g)
1 x Aluminium tube (L 1000 mm, Ø5.0 mm, Ø4.1 mm)
1 x 3 copper lacquer wire Ø0,2 mm (1 m)
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 38 mm / 5,0 mm
2 x Wheel keeper washer
2 x Low speed needle DA-50R/100I
1 x 20x15 Falcon electric V2
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 1800 mAh 4S 14.8v 25C (Gens Ace)
1 x Servoarm Aluminium SH-82
1 x Y-Hose connector 4-4-4mm
1 x Aluminium wide washer M4 Black (4 pcs)
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 14x10
1 x XENON RC (Aero-naut)
1 x OS 37 SZ-H, Bulon piston
1 x L ELBOW DA-150 "normal" (2 pcs)
1 x Cabel "Y" 30 cm (graupner)
1 x Propeller RABOESCH M5 60 mm (4 Blades) (Left hydropropeller)
1 x DG-303 ACRO 3750 mm, canopy
2 x Piston pin for DA-60 DA-120
1 x Esc X-70-SB-Pro 2-6S
1 x Esc MasterSPIN 16 Pro
1 x M3 INDUSTRIAL ball link (2 uds)
1 x Wheel collar 4 mm Ø (4 uds)
2 x 15 mm reinforced hinge
2 x OBECHI sheet 2.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x 6 mm Quick clamp_S (10 pcs)
2 x PVC termo-retract battery 95 mm blue transparent (1 m)
2 x Mig-15 "UTI" (RBC Kits)
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø12 mm, Ø10 mm)
1 x Central support Speed 600
1 x Blue silicone 0,5 qmm wire (50 m)
1 x Nylon hinge 20x15x0,3 (10 pcs)
1 x Windlass 67x45 mm
2 x Crystal Universal RX 35.070 Ch 67
1 x 45 mm aluminium spinner (Kavan)
1 x Wheel ECOTOP 3.0" (2 pcs)
1 x Bearing block for noseleg landing gear
3 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x5.0 mm
1 x Propeller RABOESCH M5 65 mm (4 Blades) (Left hydropropeller)
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M3 black (8 pcs)
1 x Mudguard for 140/165 mm wheels
1 x RB-45 Electronic
1 x Titan 2.8:1 reduction gear, inline
1 x 36 mm red plastic spinner for fixed propeller
1 x 42 mm black plastic spinner for fixed propeller
1 x Cyanoacrylate MD GLUE plus 405, for extreme loads 20g
1 x Adapters for 7.5 - 35cc aircraft and naval engines
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x4.0 mm
1 x Brass rod Ø 1.5 mm x 1000 mm
2 x Thread locker IC-Loc™ green "wicking" 10 ml
1 x Aluminun wheel collar 5 mm Ø (4 uds)
2 x Cyano ULTRA - CURE™ (21g)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 4.0 mmx1000 mm
1 x Servo HITEC HS-81
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 40 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x Aluminium ignition bad (blue)
1 x Combo 4 pcs AXI 2204 Multicopter
1 x Compact on-board starting system (9724)
1 x Motor Mega AC 16/07/08
1 x Jeti Eco 25
1 x Carburettor Intake Bend for ZG38
1 x Propeller RABOESCH M4 65 mm (4 Blades) (Right hydropropeller)
1 x OS Engine 105HZ-R Heli
1 x JIVE 100+LV Esc
1 x CC 11 Conector
1 x Blade holder center
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M2,5 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x Lite Plywood panel 600x300x2.0 mm
1 x Esc X-55-SB-Pro
1 x Motor Mega AC 16/15/04 COMBAT
1 x Propeller CFK 13x7.5
1 x Piston for ZG 20
1 x Batería LiPo TATTU 220mAh 1S 3.7V 45C(Pack 5 pcs) EFlite
1 x FESTO connector M7 Quick 6 mm
1 x Adapter 4,0 mm M8
3 x M3-M4 rubber washer (8 pcs)
1 x 23x8 BIELA propeller
1 x Size "M" motor holder for class 400
1 x MicroPower E-Logger V4 100 A
1 x Disipador para motor Hacker B 20 (or motors up to Ø20 mm)
1 x Adapter 3,0 mm M6 for spinner 40 mm fixed propeller
2 x 37 mm PVC transparent battery termo-retract (1 m)
1 x Glases Stratus
1 x Tipsy Nipper (RBC Kits)
1 x Propeller MEJLIK 18x8 CFK
2 x resin-hardener package L-385 with hardener H-385 (3.5 Kg)
1 x 50 mm black plastic spinner for fixed propeller
2 x Reed valve petal for MVVS 45/50/58cc (2pcs)
1 x Adjustable brass horn threaded M3
1 x Transmitter COCKPIT SX 12 M-Link (only Tx)
1 x Paramotor BackPack XXS 2
1 x Servo HITEC HS-45 HB, servo box
1 x Aluminun wheel collar 3.5 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x VITAPROP CARBON FOLDING PROP 15x9.5"
1 x VPP system propeller for AXI VPP motors (spare)
1 x Tygon tube 6.35 - 3.18 mm 1m
1 x Me-163
1 x SERVO DES 707 BB MG
1 x Tyres 70 mm Xclaibur (2 pcs)
2 x VALACH VM 85 B2-FS
1 x Oracover Yellow CUB 2 m
1 x Jet Afterburner Simulator NF-Jet3 RY
1 x Festo Adaptor Tygon Large/4mm
1 x Aluminium wide washer M4 Red (4 pcs)
1 x Allen wheel collar M4x6
1 x Futaba 24/30 mm servo pull-pull double arm with ball link
1 x Wheel Ø 90 mm (1 ud) Electron Retracts
2 x Motor Mega AC 16/07/06
2 x Gates hinge 30x16 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Carbon Fabric Prepreg 200 g/m² (twill 2/2) 100 cm, roll/ 1 m
1 x Savox Brushless Servo SB-2271SG
1 x EC5-Set female, simple quality, 2 x female pin, 1 x blue housing
2 x 40,0 mm hydro-propeller (left hydropropeller)
1 x Rubber wheel Ø 50mm x 24mm (2pcs) axis Ø 3.1m
1 x Fiberglass motor-holder for electric motors
1 x "S" set for boats
2 x X-RAY Micro QR (Fuselage with canopy)
1 x Turbofan 1000
1 x Dia. 28x15 mm PTFE tube for escape
1 x 60 mm long Prop hub for ZG45SL, ZG62/S/SL and ZG80B
1 x Trailing edge BALSA 37x8x2 mm
1 x Blade holder upper
1 x Tester LiPo/LiIon/LiMn/LiFe
1 x Propeller MASTER 7x6
1 x Reed valve petal for DLE 120
1 x SERVO DES 806 Pignons
1 x FESTO Polyurethan tube for turbine 4x2,5x1000 mm (transparent)
1 x Silicone 0,35 qmm servos wire Futaba (100 m)
1 x ORACOVER transparent blue (1 m)
1 x 25 mm Sandpaper file
1 x VATERRA 1/10 Twin Hammers DT 1.9 4WD Desert Truck RTR
1 x FESTO Polyurethan tube for turbine 6x4x1000 mm (transparent)
1 x Protective Cover for wires Ø 6 mm 1000 mm
1 x Wheel 38 mm V2
1 x QUANTUM II 55 Brushless Motor
1 x Ventus 2cx 4.5 m de Luxe
1 x Vacuum bag, 1200 mm x 50 m
1 x Long pinned hinge (12 uds)
1 x MULTIPLEX PROFI TX 16 MASTER EDITION WITH WINGSTABI
1 x Protective open Cover for wires Ø 13 mm 1000 mm
1 x 17x8 BIELA propeller
1 x Flat washer 4.3 mm (20 pcs)
1 x F-35C (RBC Kits)
1 x 20 mm tail wheel for 0,5-1 Kg models
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 12x8
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 50 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x 290x4 mm M4 shaft ship
1 x FESTO connector 1/8 Quick 6mm 90º
1 x F-104 Starfighter Y/B Aniversary(SebArt)
1 x Electromagnets brake
1 x Extension 2/3 lipos JST/C
1 x Servo SAVOX SA-1258 TG
1 x Spark plug capZG 20/ZG 26EI with HT lead
2 x EVP Unit for AXI2208/xx and 2212/xx
2 x Flybar support metal LAMA
1 x 20x13 Falcon electric 3-Blade carbon prop (55 g)
1 x Exhaust Pitts MVVS 26/30 cc
1 x Sparkplug 1/4-32 EVO 10GX
1 x Wheel ECOTOP 4.50" (2 pcs)
1 x Set of buckles and strap, 1:4 scale.
1 x Esc KOSMIK 160+ HV COOL
1 x 55 mm aluminium spinner (Kavan)
1 x Electric coversion set
1 x Joint for DA-60 reed valve
1 x Mini-Pix Esc 15 Amp
1 x Avanti S 1.8m Jet FREECE TRICOLORI + Landing gear
1 x Hardener Aero EPH 161 (500 g)
1 x Servo HITEC HS-5125 MG Slim Metal Gear Wing Servo
1 x 20cm Flexible Stainless Steel Exhaust Tubing D=25mm
1 x Cer clip DA-50R, DA-60 DA-100 DA-100L DA-120, 1 piece
1 x Pitts Mufflers EME 35 cc
1 x Motor MVVS 3.5/960
1 x Outboard Aqua-Race 50
1 x Insulator block ZG 38/S/SC
1 x Spinner plastic red fixed propeller 30 mm
1 x Piston EME 35cc
1 x ExtraCA Top
1 x Telemetry interface ALTIS to Futaba
1 x Futaba 30 mm servo rounded arm
1 x Servo HITEC HS-5585MH
1 x Set fresas corte Vanadium Ø 2.3/2.35 mm (3 pcs)
1 x Jun-Si iCharger 4010 Duo
1 x Brass control horn M2 long for wire (10pcs)
1 x Servo HITEC HS-125 MG
1 x XH female balance (6S) connector (2 pcs)
1 x Motor Mega AC 16/25/02
1 x Glases Innovation Plus
1 x Mig-29 "FULCRUM" (RBC Kits)
1 x ABS 500 x 300 x 1 mm (white)
1 x 45 mm white plastic spinner for fixed propeller
1 x Brake disc Electron Retracts
1 x Carburator joint-holder for MVVS 26/30 cc
1 x 42 mm white plastic spinner for fixed propeller
1 x Aluminium coupler M2/2 with ball bearing (1 pcs)
1 x Wheel Ø 75 mm (1 ud) Electron Retracts
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 5000 mAh 4S 14,8V 40C (Gens Ace Hard Case)
1 x wire tensioner (silver)
1 x Y Cable
1 x Gear for D 60
1 x 18x8 BIELA 3Bl propeller (3-blades)
1 x Balance "Y" Wire 7S, 2x JST-XH / 1x JST-EH
1 x Vacuum bag, 1200 mm x 20 m
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 38 mm/6,0 mm/5º
1 x Motor Mega AC 16/15/07 COMBAT
1 x Epoxy MID-CURE™ 15 min (130g)
1 x Crystal RX 35.180 Ch 78
1 x UHU hart 35 g
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.150 Ch 75
1 x 30E class, Spare wing joinner (SebART)
1 x Long reed valve petal for DA 100-R carburator
1 x Racor 4/3 mm
1 x Long adjustable aluminium control horn with bearing 2,8x15
1 x Superlight deluxe wheel 40 mm (2 pcs)
1 x 4" - 102 x 45 mm Ø5 mm aluminium core wheel
1 x Stainess steel exhaust flange for ZG20 / ZG22 / ZG23/ ZG26 / G23
1 x LiPo Storage Box Standard 1 Type 1
1 x Cyano SUPER - GOLD™ THIN (12g)
1 x SAGITA Alsema 4.0 m
1 x Tap FESTO 6-6 mm
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 6/25 spline 60º (Futaba) pitch 7 m
1 x Extension 6 lipos XH > EH
1 x Corby Starlet (RBC Kits)
1 x Motor MVVS 4.6/840
1 x F3A carbon 80 mm spinner for Spark EVO
1 x Futaba Prop Module F14
1 x Lightweight aircraft wheel, 45x18.5x2
1 x Cable set PREMIUM , fuselage/wing one4one
1 x Piston for ZG22 / ZG23 / G2D70
1 x Servo HITEC HS-45 HB
1 x OS Engine 105HZ-R Heli with pipe 105
2 x Round flex hinge (12 uds)
1 x Dummy motor GPW Wasp Scale 1/4
1 x 5 line servos wire black (1 m)
1 x Switch Cap M (black)
1 x 120 mm leg for retract undercarriage with rotation sistem (1 pcs
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x2.0 mm
1 x Carbon fibre tape 125 g/m², 3k, UD (25 mm) roll/ 10 m
1 x LED lighting system High Power
1 x Rubber wheel Ø 45mm x 16mm (2pcs) axis Ø 2.1m
1 x 5 mm Prop Adapter M8
1 x KIRA 500-30 6,7:1
1 x BALSA triangular 10x10x1000 mm
1 x Rudder forward 80x28 "type Kato"
1 x Connectors MPX male
1 x PVC yellow battery termo-retract 69 mm (10 m)
1 x Motor Mount for Multiplex FunJet
1 x Wings for XCALIBUR (Deco: RAF)
1 x ProgBOX MASTER Hacker
1 x Mahogany wood slat 1.5x1.5x1000 mm
1 x Piston pin for DA50R/DA100
1 x Rubber bushing with bracket "A" type (2 pcs)
1 x Banna gold connector 2,5 mm (M/F)
1 x Ventilation grid 17x62 mm (5 uds)
1 x UMX™ Whipit™ DLG BNF Basic (E-flite)
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 42 mm / 6,0 mm
1 x E-FUN BUG (ROI-Import)
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M4 red (8 pcs)
1 x 10 mm gas motor standoff
1 x Mould Resin P + Hardener EPH 161-P, kit/ 585 g
1 x Retract undercarriage
1 x Male prolonguer XH 30 cm 6 cell cable of silicone 0,25 mm
1 x Micro Temp Sensor
1 x Red aluminium servo arm V1-Futaba 20 mm M2
1 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (YELLOW) 1200x550x3.0 mm
1 x Wheel ECOTOP 5.00" (2 pcs)
1 x OS 37 SZ-H, Piston
1 x Extension silicon 30 cm female (Graupner)
1 x Nylon hinge for flaps/gates 27x10,5 (2 pcs)
1 x PS-050 TONEGAWA Servo
1 x Guide capes 25 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Futaba S3010 Servo - Standard BB 0.16s/6.5kg
1 x Long adjustable control horn 3x34
1 x Glider PIROL
1 x Complet landing gear
1 x SE Ring 400 mm (2 pcs)
1 x 6 mm M3 variable inclined horn
1 x FESTO connector M7 barb fitting XL Tygon
1 x Bronze bearings Ø 5 x Ø 8 x 8 mm
1 x APM2.6 Power module with 5.3V DC BEC
1 x T-Hose connector 2-2-2 mm
1 x Monokote PLATINO metalizado (1.8x0.65m)
1 x Conector JR/Uni Servo male BLUE silicon (10 pcs)
1 x Actuator Electric 25 mm HIGH TORQUE
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x1.5 mm
331,910.16EUR
Manufacturers
There are currently no product reviews
Languages
Español English
Currencies