Crash kits

Motor A2212/13T Motor A2212/13T 5.00EUR  5.00EUR Buy Now
few unitsfew units

Result Pages:  1  Displaying 1 to 1 (of 1 products)
We Accept
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
3 x 1/6 Pilot "Cindy"
3 x 1/6 Pilot "Buddy"
1 x Pilot "Ice Man" (Slimline)
1 x 1/12 Pilot "Cougar"
3 x 1/10 Pilot "Jack"
1 x 1/4 Pilot "Mike"
2 x Pilot "Anthony" (Slimline)
2 x Civilian pilot "G-Man" size 9cm (Slimline)
3 x Civilian pilot "Curt" size 9cm (Slimline)
2 x Piloto Jet "Red" 1/6 Scale
2 x resin-hardener L-385 H-385 (1250 g)
2 x resin-hardener package L-385 with hardener H-385
1 x Spray Graphit 33
1 x 1000 ml sealer (DOPE)
1 x Spray adhesive AEROFIX 2
2 x resin-hardener package L-385 with hardener H-385 (875 g)
2 x MEKP Harderner 100 g
2 x White gelcoat 1 Kg
2 x 1/4 Pilot "Heidi"
1 x Blind nut M4 (4 pcs)
2 x Epoxy Resin HT 2 + Hardener HT 2 (60 min)
1 x Shirt Hispano Aviación
1 x Anodized aluminium servo M4x5/8 screw (4 silver pcs)
1 x 10 mm floating pad (72 pcs)
1 x Aluminium wide washer M3 gold (4 pcs)
1 x Aluminium wide washer M3 blue (4 pcs)
2 x Cap Hispano Aviación
1 x Aluminium wide washer M4 Black (4 pcs)
1 x Aluminium M2x12 mm screw (4 pcs)
2 x 15 mm floating pad (30 pcs)
1 x Anodized aluminium servo M4x5/8 screw (4 blue pcs)
1 x Blind nut M3 (4 pcs)
1 x resin-hardener package L-385 with hardener H-385 (3.5 Kg)
1 x Vest clothes Hispano Aviación
1 x Anodized alum. M4x0,7x20 mm Flat Head screw (4 blue pcs)
2 x Aluminium wide washer M4 Gold (4 pcs)
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M4 blue (8 pcs)
1 x Anodized aluminium servo M4x5/8 screw (4 black pcs)
4 x Opale Rucksack
1 x Cierva C30 Elevator
1 x Lock nut M5 (20 pcs)
2 x Rescue 1,8m2 / BackPack
1 x Treaded hexagonal socket insert M4 Br (4 pcs)
1 x Vacuum sealing tape, 2.5 x 12 mm (up to 140 °C) 15 m
1 x Threaded insert M5 (10 pcs)
1 x Pine wood slat 2.0x10.0x1000 mm
1 x B4-0 rocket charges (10 pcs)
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M3 red (8 pcs)
1 x Yellow smoke canister 140 g
1 x Anodized alum. M3x0,5x20 mm Flat Head screw (4 blue pcs)
3 x resin-hardener L-385 H-385 (625 g)
2 x Blue Aluminium lock nut M3 (4 pcs)
1 x Demoulding wedge red (40 x 20 mm) 5 pcs
1 x Smoke set "M"
1 x Motor MVVS 3.5/1200 SPORT
1 x Glases Nimbus
1 x Glases Aspen
4 x PPM Encoder Module
1 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (Green 1080x500x1.2 mm [80 kg/m3]
1 x Beech dowels 3.0 x 1000 mm
1 x Lock washer 4.3 mm (20 pcs)
2 x Walnut wood slat 1.5x1.5x1000 mm
1 x Glases Stratus
1 x Carbon Non-crimp BIAXIAL 12k 200 g/m² 127 cm x 5 m
2 x Cable grommet Ø 3.2 mm (4 uds)
2 x Head lower part
2 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (YELLOW) 1200x550x4.0 mm
1 x Blind nut M8 (10 pcs)
1 x Cierva C30 spanish decoration Stickers
2 x Aluminun wheel collar 5 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Beech dowels 4.0 x 1000 mm
2 x Servo Fork
2 x Zurich Sport Sunglasse Dark Sensity BROWN Glasses
1 x Parachutist
1 x Softshell Hispano Aviación
2 x Round Rod 1,0x1000 mm
3 x Quicklock washer 2.5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Cable grommet Ø 5 mm (4 uds)
1 x Glases Nimbus "Black"
2 x Circlik for shaft 1.5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x 38x4,5 mm wires output (2 pcs)
1 x Windsock Ozone L - 700 mm
1 x Quicklock washer 3.5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x BALSA trip 5.0x5.0x1000 mm
1 x 1/6 Pilot "John"
1 x Nut for mounting M2,5 (4 pcs)
1 x Axi for MVVS 3.5 Sport
1 x OBECHI sheet 2.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Carbon Non-crimp ST 200 g/m² 50 cm x 10 m
2 x Windsock Ozone L -1200 mm
1 x Extractor piñones 2.3/3.2 mm
2 x Titanium M3x0,5x8 mm Flat Head screw (4 pcs)
3 x Cable grommet 9.5 mm (4 uds)
1 x White smoke bombs AX-9 (10 pcs)
1 x Jeti Black cap
2 x Propeller RF CFK 16x8,5 S
3 x Propeller CFK 18x9
2 x Tube Pitot to PIXHAWK
4 x Propeller CFK 16x17
4 x Propeller RF CFK 10x17
1 x Propeller RF CFK 14.5x14
2 x Propeller CFK 23x12
1 x Propeller CFK 14x6.5
3 x GPS M8N to PIX Hawk
3 x Propeller CFK 18,5x12
2 x PIX Hawk with accesories
3 x Propeller CFK 17x13
6 x Propeller CFK 15.5x10
5 x Propeller CFK 14x10
2 x Propeller CFK 15x16
7 x Propeller CFK 12.75x13
5 x Propeller CFK 16x16 Wide
1 x Propeller CFK 14x7
1 x Propeller CFK 15x15
2 x Propeller CFK 18x19
1 x Propeller CFK 17x18
1 x Propeller RF CFK 13x7
2 x Propeller RF CFK 13x6.5
1 x Propeller CFK 14.5x10 Slim
2 x Digital Air Speed Sensor And Pitot Tube Set
3 x Propeller CFK 18x16
1 x Hexagonal Nut M1,6 (20 pcs)
2 x Militarian pilot "Kamikaze" size 9cm (Slimline)
1 x Electric rocket starters (6 pcs)
2 x Monokote PLATINO metalizado (1.8x0.65m)
1 x Kwik link AL M3 L:23 mm (2 pcs) + Pin Ø 1,6 mm
1 x Extra long horn 60x30
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 498x247x2.0 mm
1 x 1,6x1000 mm 2:1 red termoretract tube
1 x 6 mm red aluminium threaded horn with patella
1 x Horn for flap control (1 pcs)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 20 mmx1000 mm
1 x Crimping sleeves for cable 0.85 mm (10 pcs)
2 x 1,2x1000 mm 2:1 red termoretract tube
3 x Propeller CFK 20x13
1 x Propeller CFK 15x13 Slim
2 x Propeller CFK 12.5x7
2 x Propeller CFK 14x8
2 x ABS I Strip 20x10x1000 mm
2 x Aluminium alloy coupler for carbon tube 6/M4
3 x Wing OXY 5,0 m2
2 x Carbon fibre tape 200 g/m² (unidirectional) 50 mm
2 x Hexagonal Nut M3 (10 pcs)
1 x Propeller CFK 11x8
1 x Blade holder lower
2 x Nut for mounting M4 (4 pcs)
2 x Brass control horn M4 long for wire (4 pcs)
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M4 green (8 pcs)
2 x M3-M4 rubber washer (8 pcs)
1 x 2012 Aero-naut Catalog
1 x Anodized aluminium M3x0,5x20 mm Sokect Head screw (4 lilac pcs)
1 x Stainless steel cable Ø 0.5 mm (20 m)
2 x Blind nut M5 (4 pcs)
2 x Vasa model Catapult
1 x PowerPack 2.5X2 PRO
2 x Wing OXY 0,5 pulgadas2
2 x Lock nut M2 (10 pcs)
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod M2,5 (2 uds)
1 x Glases Ace
2 x Axi for MVVS 5.6/xx
1 x BALSA trip 4.0x4.0x1000 mm
1 x Black smoke bombs AX-60 (5 pcs)
1 x Head spacer
3 x Motor DLE 200cc Premium Muffler
1 x Walnut wood slat 3.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Radial mount for electric 2.5-5.6
2 x Allen wheel collar M3x3
2 x Civilian pilot "Gramps" size 9cm (Slimline)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 4.0 mmx1000 mm
1 x Covered closure or fairings
1 x Aluminium blue ball links M3 V1 (10 pcs)
1 x Conector JR/Uni Servo female BLUE silicon (10 pcs)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 6.0 mmx1000 mm
1 x Stainless steel cable Ø 0.88 mm - 60 kp (10 m)
1 x Conector JR Servo male (10 pcs)
1 x White smoke bombs AX-3 (10 pcs)
1 x Allen wheel collar M4x4
1 x Allen wheel collar M4x6
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x5.0 mm
2 x Hardener Aero EPH 161 (250 g)
1 x Strip ABS 2.0x8.0x1000 mm
2 x Vacuum bag, 1200 mm x 50 m
2 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 18.5x10
2 x Hexagonal Nut M2 (20 pcs)
2 x 250 mm / 16 mm Airbrakes
1 x Avanti XS Jet , Exhaust for JetCat P-60/P-140 (SebArt)
2 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x2.5 mm
2 x Clip fixing for wing (2 pcs)
2 x Motor MVVS 4.6/1120 SPORT
1 x Initior Transmitter FTX2 Wireless
2 x Anodized aluminium M3x0,5x20 mm Sokect Head screw (4 blue pcs)
1 x 37 mm PVC transparent battery termo-retract (1 m)
1 x Steering arm 12 mm Ø 4 mm
1 x Cable tie mounts 4.3 (4 uds)
1 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 15x13
1 x 1/10 Pilot "Jimmy"
1 x Pine wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x Conector JR Servo female (10 pcs)
1 x Cable coupler M3 (10 uds)
1 x 1/12 Pilot "Langley"
1 x 11 mm Rubber pads (14 pcs)
1 x Camera Sony 4140+673 CCD with Built-in 200mw TX + antenna
1 x 41x5,5 mm wires output (2 pcs)
1 x Conector BEC male (10 pcs)
3 x Carbon fibre tape 125 g/m², 3k, UD (25 mm) roll/ 10 m
1 x Avanti S 1.8m Jet FREECE TRICOLORI
2 x Steering arm 16 mm Ø 3 mm
1 x Banna gold connector 2,5 mm (M/F)
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x1.5 mm
1 x Stainless steel cable Ø 1.3 mm (10 m)
1 x 110x55 mm C SLH KOVO wheel
1 x Brass control horn M2 long for wire (10pcs)
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M3 Ø 5 (2 uds)
1 x Threaded insert M4 (4 pcs)
1 x Oratex Natural White 2000 mm
2 x BALSA trip 3.0x3.0x1000 mm
3 x BALSA trip 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x MPX PCB "Gender-Changer (5 pcs)
1 x Pilot "Goose" (Slimline)
1 x Kwik link AL M3 L:40 mm (2 pcs) + Pin Ø 2,5 mm
1 x Crimping sleeves for 1.1 mm cable (10 pcs)
1 x Pilot JAN 1/4 Saiplanes
1 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 14x12
1 x Epoxy QUIK-CURE™ 5 min (130g)
2 x Steering lever
3 x Cable grommet Ø 4 mm (4 uds)
1 x Glases Innovation Plus
1 x Motor MVVS 5.6/690 GLIDER
1 x Oracover Verde 2 m
1 x Round Rod 4,0x1000 mm
3 x Canopy Lock V1 M3 Blue (2 pcs)
2 x Carbon fibre tape 125 g/m², 3k, UD (25 mm) roll/ 50 m
2 x Screw M2x8 (10 pcs)
2 x Screw M3x16
1 x 102 mm aluminium spinner
1 x Carbon wing joinner 13,4 mm Ø 0,48 mm
1 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 11x8
1 x TORBEN accessories
2 x Cyano SUPER - GOLD™ Pocket (18g)
1 x MPX housing with flange (4 pcs)
1 x Conector FUTABA Servo female (10 pcs)
1 x Lock nut M3 (10 pcs)
2 x Cockpit aluminium closing
1 x Initior Receiver FRX2 Wireless
1 x PVC grid diagonal 290x185x0.32 mm
1 x Control for forward wheel (MINI)
1 x Baupl. LA CAPITANA
1 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 12x11
1 x Gear for D 200 BX
1 x Screw M4x12 (10 pcs)
1 x Strip 1,5x1,5x330 mm
3 x 1/7 Pilot "Japanese"
1 x Paramotor Trike XL
1 x Steering arm 16 mm Ø 3 mm (2 uds)
1 x MAX pilot ARTF
1 x Lock washer 2.7 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Balsa panel 4.0x100x1000 mm
1 x Debonder UN - CURE™ (30g)
1 x Para-RC "RC-Evo-Cross" Rescue
1 x Futaba 52 mm servo arm
1 x Motor MVVS 5.6/960 REDLINNER
2 x 1/6 Pilot "Garry"
1 x Horn micro type4 Ø 0,5 (2 pcs)
2 x 6,4x1000 mm 2:1 green termoretract tube
2 x A/C quality beech plywood 1520x750x4.0 mm
1 x Motor MVVS 2.0/1120
1 x Cabin latch Fox MDM1 4m (pair)
2 x Carbon Non-Woven, 160 g/m² 100 cm 5m
1 x DLE Ignition unit
3 x Propeller CFK 13x7.5
1 x 60 mm long Prop hub for ZG45SL, ZG62/S/SL and ZG80B
1 x Thread locker IC-Loc™ green "wicking" 10 ml
1 x Sheet Depron Aero 1250x800x3 mm
1 x Epoxy MID-CURE™ 15 min (130g)
2 x Motor MVVS 3.5/960
1 x ABS 500 x 300 x 1 mm (white)
1 x AXI 2814/16 V2
1 x Tip wing protector 30x10 (2 pcs)
1 x Heat-conducting adhesive (2x2ml), WLK DK 4
1 x Cyanocrylate MD GA460 odourless 20g
1 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 9x5
1 x Breatex™ Non-woven absorber 150 g/m² Roll 5 m
2 x Head lower part New
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x4.0 mm
2 x ABS 500 x 300 x 2.0 mm (white)
1 x Horn 5/20 with M2 Bearing
1 x 280 cc gasoline fuel tank complet
1 x Kwik link aluminio IZD. M3 L: 30mm (6 uds) pin Ø 2 mm
2 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 12x9
1 x AXI 2814/16 V2 Long
1 x Carbon fiber rod 8.0 mmx1000 mm
2 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 8x4
1 x AXI 2826/6 V2 Long
2 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M3 green (8 pcs)
1 x Fiberglass plate 350x150x0.5 mm
1 x Carbon Fabric Prepreg 200 g/m² (twill 2/2) 100 cm, roll/ 1 m
1 x Retract undercarriage for gliders up to 3,5 Kg
1 x 3-blades 16x10 carbon prop Super Silence
1 x Foam plastic plates (310x210x2 mm)
1 x 68 mm PVC transparent battery termo-retract 68 mm (1 m)
1 x Carbon Non-crimp BIAXIAL 12k 200 g/m² 127 cm x 10 m
1 x Threaded insert M6 (10 pcs)
1 x Servo RHINO pro SHV digi 4
1 x Parachute P4
1 x Connectors banna oro 2 mm (M/F) (ultralight)
1 x Aluminium tube (L 1000 mm, Ø5.0 mm, Ø4.1 mm)
1 x ABS I Strip 10x5x1000 mm
1 x Dia. 16x35 mm PTFE tube for escape
1 x LA500 cyclic central part
2 x Lock nut M6 (10 pcs)
1 x Servo M2x7/16 screw (4 pcs)
1 x Hardener Aero EPH 161 (500 g)
1 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 10x7
1 x Cable coupler M2 (10 uds)
1 x Cockpit latch closing I=10 mm
1 x MVario Module
3 x Spring lock washer 2.1 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Snap long M2 (10 uds)
1 x Kwik link aluminio IZD. M2.5 L: 23mm (2 uds) pin Ø 1.6
1 x Epoxy Resin L (2.5 Kg)
1 x Avanti S 1.8m Jet RED Style
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 5000 mAh 4S 14,8V 40C (Gens Ace Hard Case)
2 x 20cm Flexible Stainless Steel Exhaust Tubing D=25mm
1 x LA500 pre-rotation gear
1 x Wing bolts M3 Steel screw blue (2 pcs)
1 x Oracover Red 2 m
1 x "Taxi Tank" Fuel Tank
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M2 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x Nylon Screw M6x40
1 x Compact on-board starting system (9713)
1 x Carbon fabric 200 g/m² (Aero, plain weave) 100 cm x 5m
2 x Para-RC Mix
1 x 19 mm 2:1 black termoretract tube
2 x Spring lock washer 3.1 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Fiberglass motor-holder for electric motors
1 x ABS tube 5.0x4.0x1000 mm
1 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 8x6
1 x Lead with adhesive (2 pcs)
2 x Lock nut M4 (10 pcs)
1 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (YELLOW) 1200x550x1.2 mm
1 x Tygon tube 7.94 x 4.7 mm 15 m
1 x Epoxy QUIK-CURE™ 5 min (260g)
1 x Motor mount for 1 m models
1 x Tail support (2 pcs)
1 x ABS tube 16.0x14.0x1000 mm
1 x Motor MVVS 4.6/840
1 x Sebart 2.2 m YELLOW/BLACK (SebART)
1 x 5 mm M2 variable inclined horn
1 x AXI 2826/8 V2 Long
1 x Circlik for shaft 2.3 mm (10 pcs)
2 x Tapping Screw M2.2x9.5 (10 pcs)
2 x Round Rod 3,0x1000 mm
1 x Nut M2
1 x Cockpit aluminium closing 4.7g
1 x 3,2x1000 mm 2:1 black termoretract tube
1 x Squared carbon wing joinner 5x5x220 mm
1 x Brass control horn M4 short for wire (4 pcs)
1 x Flat washer 3.2 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 1.0 mmx1000 mm
1 x Micro screw-lock pushrod conn snap Ø 1 mm (2 uds)
1 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø12 mm, Ø11,7 mm)
1 x Epoxy 40 min (Resin). 5 Kg
1 x Side Plate
1 x Adapter 3,2 mm M6
1 x Battery RX JETI LiIon RB 6200 7.2v
1 x Carbon plate 350x150x2.0 mm
1 x Horn mando small (2 pcs)
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M3 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 5000 mAh 12S 44.4v 45C (Gens Ace)
2 x ABS 500 x 300 x 1,5 mm (white)
1 x 90 mm rods + T patellas set for direction control
1 x Connectors banna oro 8,0 mm (M/F)
1 x Adjustable brass horn threaded M3
1 x Buy Perforated film 100 cm / 50 m
1 x Anodized aluminium servo M4x5/8 screw (4 red pcs)
1 x RCEXL Electronic ignition twin CM-6
1 x PVC yellow battery termo-retract 69 mm (10 m)
1 x Pilatus PC-21 50E, Pilots set (SebArt)
1 x ExtraCA Top
1 x Carbon Non-crimp ST 200 g/m² 50 cm x 20 m
3 x Lock washer 3.2 mm (20 pcs)
1 x MPX screwable clips (5 pcs)
1 x 100 mm rods set for direction control
1 x Electronic fog horn
1 x Rotorhead pushrod
1 x Spinner Alumin. propeller pleg. 40 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø8 mm, Ø7,7 mm)
1 x Clip mini fixing for wing (2 pcs)
1 x Soporte metal para servos
1 x Locking cable tie 4.6x203 (uds)
1 x A50 Motor Mount Alu complete set
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 4000 mAh 4S 14.8v 25C (Gens Ace)
1 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 18.5x14
1 x Recess mount-rem. glow plug set
1 x Connectors banna oro 4 mm (M/F) (ultralight)
1 x Carbon fibre tape 125 g/m², 3k, UD (50 mm) roll/ 10 m
1 x Piloto Jet "Green" 1/6 Scale
1 x Carbon tube 3K-PW (L 2000 mm, Ø20 mm, Ø18 mm)
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 40 mm / 3,2 mm
1 x DJI GOGGLES FPV
1 x Baseplate servo
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 20x8
1 x Connectors banna oro 3,5 mm (M/F)
2 x XH male balance (2S) connector (2 pcs)
1 x ABS Strip 1.5x8.0x1000 mm
1 x Propeller diller for DLE30 and DLE55
1 x Servo digital 17g MG - Std
1 x Blind nut M6 (4 pcs)
1 x Propeller CFK 15x13
1 x 165 mm PVC transparent battery termo-retract 165 mm (10 m)
1 x Filler Gauges
1 x 160 mm carbon undercarriage (2pcs)
3 x 140 mm rods set for direction control
1 x Pan Head Screw M1,6x8 (10 pcs)
1 x Futaba 38 mm servo arm
1 x Motor MVVS 2.5/1120
1 x Autogyro Cierva C30 Spain
1 x Aluminun wheel collar 2 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Screws flush mount M2
1 x PVC blue transparent battery termo-retract 68 mm (10 m)
2 x Oratex White 2000 mm
1 x Balsa panel 6.0x100x1000 mm
1 x RESCUE float full version
1 x Socket Screw M2x3 mm (4 pcs)
1 x ODYSSEY ARF 2190 mm + Electric Landig Gear,COMBO
1 x Pilot "Dick" Legends Series (Slimline)
2 x Monokote BLANCO jet (1.8x0.65m)
1 x Motor DLE 430 cc - Paramotors
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 30 mm / 4,0 mm
1 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 14x6
1 x Polyurethan FESTO hose 3x0,5 mm, transparent
1 x Balsa panel 10x100x1000 mm
1 x Oracover CARBON Metalic 1 m
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 15x10
1 x Titanium M3x0,5x6 mm Flat Head screw (4 pcs)
1 x Split M1,2x10 (10 pcs)
1 x 4 LiPo XH>EH adapter
1 x Avanti XS Jet , Tank for Keroseno (SebArt)
1 x 500mW Transceiver Telemetry Radio Set V2 (433 MHz)
1 x DJI Phantom 4 + 2 Battery
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 1300 mAh 3S 11.1v 25C (Gens Ace)
1 x ABS tube 9.0x8.0x1000 mm
1 x Horn with ball 55x40
1 x Foaming agent for epoxy resins 200 g
1 x Horizontal mounting servo holder
1 x Connectors DEANS (T) micro
1 x Horn F3A de Titanium 16 mm (2 units)
1 x Carbon fiber flat 1000x1.0x6.0 mm
1 x PVC transparent battery termo-retract 195 mm (1 m)
1 x Stainless Steel Silencer side outlet for ZG 20/23/26
1 x SEBART 30E, Yellow Filler LG (SebART)
1 x Canopy Lock V1 M3 Red (2 pcs)
1 x Nut for mounting M5 (4 pcs)
1 x Propeller Pleg CAM-Prop 10x6 + Spinner
1 x Duralumium F3A horn 30x10x23,5 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Tapping Screw M2.9x9.5 (10 pcs)
1 x Avanti S 1.8m Jet FREECE TRICOLORI
1 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 16x13
1 x UHU hart 35 g
1 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 18x6
1 x Styrene plate 320x120x0.5 mm
1 x FESTO connector M5 Quick 4 mm
1 x Breatex™ Non-woven absorber 150 g/m² Roll 100m
1 x Thermoforming sheet 0.3mm (0.039in) DIN A4
2 x Spray EC Red 400ml
1 x ZENOAH ZG 80B
1 x AngelS 50E White cockpit(SebART)
1 x Spring Clip 28 mm teflon tube
1 x Quick hose connector 4-4 mm
1 x Cyano INSTA - CURE™ Pocket (18g)
1 x SlowFlyer control horn (3 pcs)
1 x Nut for mounting M2 (10 pcs)
1 x Paint gun for sprays
2 x Hexagonal Nut M2.5 (10 pcs)
1 x Quick hose connector 3-3 mm
1 x Kwik link AL M3 L:30 mm (2 pcs) + Pin Ø 1,6 mm
2 x Pan head screw M2x16 PH
1 x FUTABA 20 mm servo arm with ball link
1 x Keypad ALTIS V4
2 x Cyano INSTA - FLEX+™ (25g)
2 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 6x3 + Spinner
1 x Monokote BLUE metalizado (1.8x0.65m)
1 x Landing gear axle Ø 5 mm (2 uds)
1 x Vacuum sealing tape, 2.5 x 12 mm (up to 140 °C) 10 roll
2 x Cable grommet Ø 6.4 mm (4 uds)
1 x Round Rod 6,0x1000 mm
1 x Foam plastic plates (310x210x8 mm)
1 x Cockpit metalic closing
1 x Parachute PV6 for F3J
1 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø4 mm, Ø3,7 mm)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 10 mm x 1000 mm
2 x Ball joint long
1 x Check valve quick hose connector 4-4 mm
1 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 9x6
1 x Vertical servo holder
1 x 3,2 mm Prop Adapter M5
2 x Baering 3x8x4
1 x Propeller CFK 14x8 Slim
1 x Carbon tube 3K-PW (L 2000 mm, Ø25 mm, Ø22.5 mm)
1 x XH male balance (5S) connector (2 pcs)
1 x AXI 2814/12 V2 Long
1 x LUCAS pilot ARTF
1 x ABS tube 9.0x7.0x1000 mm
1 x ODYSSEY Yellow, Set Elevators
1 x Ply-Span 450x600/13g Orange
1 x Carbon fiber rod 1.0 mmx1000 mm
1 x Balanceradapter JST-XH (Heli 47G) 2-6 c.
1 x Gas combustible tube
1 x Thixotropic agent TM 100, tin/ 75 g (approx. 1 l)
1 x Horn 20x28,5 mm (2 pcs)
1 x BEC 3A FOXY
2 x Quicklock washer 1 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Retract undercarriage
1 x Fiberglass plate 620x540x3,2 mm
1 x 12 mm dogdrive props
1 x DUPLEX TGs 2,4 GHz (transmitter module)
1 x Propeller CFK 12X6
1 x D.A. Fueling Valve
1 x Jeti Advance 12 plus
1 x Carbon Non-crimp ST 200 g/m² 50 cm x 5 m
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 1300 mAh 2S 7.4V 25C (Gens Ace)
1 x FESTO connector M7 Quick 4 mm
2 x Nut for mounting M6 (4 pcs)
1 x Ignition bed V2 Red color
1 x Connectors banna oro 8,0 mm (Male)
1 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 11x7
1 x Tacometer mini ignition RCEXL
1 x White silicone 0,25 qmm wire (100 m)
1 x Glider retract undercarriage 8-16 Kg 2.5-3.2(140 mm wheel with b
1 x Nut M1,6
1 x Glass fabric 49 g/m² (1,27 x 5 m)
1 x Lock washer 2.2 mm (20 pcs)
1 x 4,8x1000 mm 2:1 red termoretract tube
1 x Propeller APC 8x6 Electric Pusher
1 x 
1 x PIN Connector female (100 pcs)
1 x Titanium M3x0,5x12 mm Flat Head screw (4 pcs)
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 3300 mAh 4S 14.8v 25C (Gens Ace)
2 x Landing gear frontal support 29x26x13,5
1 x Glass fabric 49 g/m² (1 m²)
1 x Big Crow DLE-170M
1 x Stainless Steel Bend D 20x0,6mm
1 x Steering arm 12 mm Ø 4 mm (2 uds)
1 x Teflon rollers 40 mm x 15 mm Diam.
1 x Propeller APC 5.1x4.5 Electric
1 x DUPLEX MRMP Hall EX
1 x PVC transparent battery termo-retract 85 mm (1 m)
2 x Avanti S, Cockpit sunCover (SebART)
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 18x10
1 x Cable control set
2 x Thread locker IC-Loc™ red "high" 10 ml
1 x Carbon fiber rod 0.5 mmx1000 mm
1 x ABS 500 x 400 x 0,5 mm (white)
1 x QS Bulkhead Valve 4/4 mm
1 x Breatex™ Non-woven absorber 150 g/m² Roll 50m
1 x Carbon plate 350x150x0.5 mm
1 x Peel ply 93 g/m² (plain weave) 150 cm x 5m
1 x 20 mm self adhesive Pinking Tape, saw tooth height 1.0 mm
1 x Lock nut aluminium M2 (4 pcs)
1 x Carbon fiber flat 1000x3.0x0.5 mm
1 x 12,7x1000 mm 2:1 green termoretract tube
1 x DUPLEX 2.4EX MSpeed PITOT <300 Km/h
1 x Blue smoke canister 140 g
1 x PVC transparent black termo-retract battery 185 mm (1 m)
1 x Flat washer 4.3 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Mig-25 "FOXBAT" (RBC Kits)
1 x Blades 330mm
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø7 mm, Ø5 mm)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 0.7 mmx1000 mm
1 x Eachine EV800 5 Inches 800x480 FPV VR Goggles Monitor
1 x Giant Scale Muffler D.A. 70
1 x Foam wheel Ø 38 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Cyano SUPER - GOLD™ THIN (12g)
1 x Cable coupler M2 (10 uds)
1 x Mahogany wood slat 3.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 7x6 M8
1 x 1000 x 2 mm steel wires
1 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 8x7
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 40 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x ZENOAH/ZG 20cc
1 x Spinner Alumin. propeller pleg. 30 mm / 2,3 mm
1 x Epoxy FINISH-CURE™ 20 min (130g)
1 x Red 4 mm connector holder
1 x Ø 40 mm fiberglass motor-holder for electric motors
1 x ORACOVER Fluor red (2 m)
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 450 mAh 2S 7.4V 25C (Gens Ace)
1 x Carburator Moki S250
2 x XT-60 connector (male)
1 x 1,6x1000 mm 2:1 black termoretract tube
2 x Spinner propeller pleg. 30 mm / 3,2 mm
1 x Buy Perforated film 100 cm / 10 m
1 x Connectors banna oro 8,0 mm (Female)
1 x White smoke canister 140 g
2 x Spring pin Ø 2 x 6 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 40 mm / 4,0 mm
1 x 5 LiPo XH>EH adapter
1 x Battery plate
1 x Glass fabric 25 g (2 m²)
1 x Aluminun wheel collar 3.5 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Jeti Advance 70 Pro Opto
1 x Long pinned hinge (6 uds)
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 4800 mAh 5S 18.5V 18C (Gens Ace)
1 x Epoxy Resin L 285 + Hardener 285 (Aero), kit/ 1 kg
1 x Allen wheel collar M3x5
1 x Oracover Yellow CADMIO 10 m
1 x Solvent Plasti Dip 1000 ml
1 x EC5-Set female, simple quality, 2 x female pin, 1 x blue housing
1 x Catalyst RESOLTECH 3357-T (0.45 Kg) Suitable for adhesive 3350/1
1 x Propeller CFK 18x17
1 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 6x3
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x5.0 mm
1 x 4,8x1000 mm 2:1 black termoretract tube
1 x Connectors banana oro 6,0 mm Ultralight (M/F)
1 x Spinner Alumin. propeller pleg. 40 mm / 4,0 mm
1 x Reductora IPS dual-motor 10,7:1 with spinner
1 x 51 mm aluminium spinner.
1 x 30 cm DEANS female connector
1 x ORACOVER transparent red (1 m)
1 x Aluminun wheel collar 4 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 0.8 mmx1000 mm
1 x Coupling bush 5 - 5 mm
1 x Spinner 110 mm GFK
1 x Avanti S Jet , Exhaust for JetCat P-140 (SebArt)
1 x Dia. 15x25 mm tefon tube for escape
1 x ZENOAH G270RC
1 x Stainless Steel Bend D 12x0,4mm
1 x Cyano INSTA - CURE™ (225g)
1 x Spinner 90 mm CFK
1 x Circlik for shaft 1.2 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Lock nut M2.5 (10 pcs)
1 x ODYSSEY Horns Set GFK
1 x KOBY 40 LV Esc
1 x TeXtreme® Carbon tape 38 g/m² (IM, unidirectional) 20 mm x 100m
1 x ABS tube 12.0x10.0x1000 mm
1 x Cooler motor type 400
1 x Spring Clip 25 mm teflon tube
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 5500 mAh 4S 14,8V 50C (Gens Ace Hard Case)
1 x 500 ml sealer (DOPE)
1 x Extender tip (6 pcs)
1 x Landing gear clamp for Ø 2 mm (4 uds)
1 x Esc KOSMIK 160 HV
1 x Servoholder Dymond DS 1800 MG Digital (2 pcs)
1 x DJI MAVIC 2 Zoom
1 x Hexagonal Nut M2.5 (20 pcs)
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 45 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x 10cm Flexible Stainless Steel Exhaust Tubing D=25mm
1 x FESTO Filter 4 mm
1 x Spring Clip 16 mm teflon tube
1 x Anodized aluminium M4x0,7x20 mm screw (4 blue pcs)
1 x Carbon tube 3K (L 1000 mm, Ø 8 mm, Ø 7 mm)
1 x Body for landing gear Ø 4 mm
1 x 20 g tin paste
1 x Conector BEC female (10 pcs)
1 x Walbro carburetor for MVVS 58/80 cc
1 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 6x6 + Spinner
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x3.0 mm
1 x Glass fabric 110 g/m² (silane, twill) 100 cm x 10m
1 x Cyano SUPER - GOLD™ (12g)
1 x Carbon plate 1000x500x2,0 mm ECOTECH
1 x Pilot Lotsenboot
1 x Carbon plate 350x150x1.5 mm
1 x Red copper lacquer wire Ø0,2 mm (5 m)
1 x Buy Perforated film 100 cm / 20 m
1 x Reductora IPS 150 DX2BB-FXCS 11,8:1
1 x Connectors banna oro 3 mm (M/F)
1 x Locking cable tie 2.5x100 (uds)
1 x USB Mini Camera endoscope
1 x Rotorshape Elevator
1 x ZERO Fighter A6M52 93" (2362 mm)
1 x Balance "Y" Wire 5S, 2x JST-XH / 1x JST-EH
1 x Ball link duraluminium M3 V1 (10 pcs)
1 x Lock nut aluminium M3 (4 pcs)
1 x Carbon fabric 200 g/m² (Aero, plain weave) 100 cm x 3m
1 x Hitec 20 mm servo arm
1 x 3-blades 28x12 carbon prop Super Silence
1 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (YELLOW) 1200x550x6.0 mm
1 x Small pinned hinge (12 uds)
1 x Clevis plastico I=23 mm / hole 2mm / pin 1 (2 pcs)
1 x Black copper lacquer wire Ø0,2 mm (5 m)
1 x Carbon tube 3K-PW (L 2000 mm, Ø40 mm, Ø37 mm)
1 x Cooler motor type 280
1 x PIT (Aero-Naut)
1 x ORACOVER transparent blue (1 m)
1 x Balls 4 mm
1 x Socket Head Screw M2x5
1 x 12.7 mm 2:1 black termoretract tube
1 x Socket Head Screw M2x8
1 x B4-4 rocket charges
1 x ABS 500 x 400 x 2,0 mm (white)
1 x Carbon tube (L 2000 mm, Ø16 mm, Ø14 mm)
1 x Fiberglass motor-holder for electric motors
1 x Gear for D 54
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 30x10
1 x Anchor 25 mm (2 uds)
1 x Sanyo RX Battery Eneloop 4,8 V JR
1 x Spray adhesive INFUTAC (Clear) 500 ml
1 x Moki Exhaust Bend 200 mm
1 x Parachute expulsion foam
1 x Extension silicon 10 cm (Graupner)
1 x Anodized alum. M4x0,7x20 mm Flat Head screw (4 lilac pcs)
1 x Sanyo RX Battery Eneloop 6,0 V JR
1 x Screw M3x5 (10 pcs)
1 x Strip 2,0x2,0x330 mm
1 x Charging Extension 50cm for 2 Battery
1 x Treaded hexagonal socket insert M3 Br (4 pcs)
1 x Propeller Pleg CAM Carbon 9x4
1 x Flat washer 1.7 mm (20 pcs)
1 x External LED's (2 pcs)
1 x Tip wing protector 28x10x12 (2 pcs)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 1.5 mmx1000 mm
1 x Clevis plastico I=45 mm / hole 3mm / pin 1 (2 pcs)
1 x Pan Head Screw M2x8 PH countersunk head
1 x M2,5 5Diam short black ball link V2 (2 pcs)
50,040.11EUR
Manufacturers
There are currently no product reviews
Languages
Español English
Currencies