Top » Catalog » SLIM7009
Product not found!
Continue
We Accept
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
1 x Ferrita 17x10x6.5 mm
1 x 6 mm hexagonal ball link M3 (10 pcs)
5 x Piloto Jet "Red" 1/6 Scale
3 x Pilot "Ice Man" (Slimline)
3 x Pilot "Goose" (Slimline)
2 x Medidor ángulos y/o incidencias
5 x 1/6 Pilot "Cindy"
9 x 1/10 Pilot "Jack"
3 x Civilian pilot "Pamela" size 9cm (Slimline)
4 x Pilot "Dick" Legends Series (Slimline)
4 x Militarian pilot "Fly Boy" size 9cm (Slimline)
3 x Civilian pilot "Gramps" size 9cm (Slimline)
4 x 1/4 Pilot "Mike"
2 x Field folding model stand
3 x 1/12 Pilot "Cougar"
6 x Militarian pilot "Kamikaze" size 9cm (Slimline)
2 x Xplorer2 anemometro
8 x Xplorer3 anemometro
4 x Propeller balancer
3 x Field folding model stand SebArt
2 x Truck-trailer for gliders 720 x 239 mm
4 x Civilian pilot "G-Man" size 9cm (Slimline)
5 x Pilot "Adolf" Legends Series (Slimline)
5 x Surface Indicator Gauge Small
4 x Angle measurer
3 x Propeller balancer
3 x 1/6 Pilot "Tony"
4 x 1/7 Pilot "Japanese"
7 x Piloto Jet "Green" 1/6 Scale
2 x 1/6 Pilot "John"
3 x Truck-trailer for gliders 720 x 285 mm
3 x Equipo de equilibrado tamaño M
6 x 1/6 Pilot "Garry"
8 x 1/12 Pilot "Langley"
4 x 1/10 Pilot "Jimmy"
2 x Angle of incidence meter
5 x 1/4 Pilot "Heidi"
7 x 1/6 Pilot "Buddy"
3 x 1/12 Pilot "Fighter"
6 x Civilian pilot "Joe" size 9cm (Slimline)
2 x Pilot "Anthony" (Slimline)
5 x Pilot "Duke" Legends Series (Slimline)
3 x 1/12 Pilot "Tom"
7 x Xplorer4 anemometro
7 x Xplorer1 anemometro
4 x Pilot JAN 1/4 Saiplanes
2 x Crystal Universal RX 35.070 Ch 67
1 x Threaded coupler Micro M2 Ø 0,8 mm (10 pcs)
2 x Crystal Universal RX 35.170 Ch 77
1 x Radial heatsink for MPJ AC25/35-xx motor
1 x PIX Hawk with accesories
1 x Adapter 3,2 mm M8
4 x Para-RC Trike "RC-Bullix"
1 x Beech dowels 2.0 x 1000 mm
3 x SUN 4002 PLUS
5 x Para-RC "RC-Evo-Cross" Rescue
1 x 170x54 mm SLH KOVO wheel with bearing and metal hub
1 x Locking cable tie 4.6x203 (uds)
1 x 43 x 10 mm cylidric hinge Ø 2,5 mm (10 pcs)
3 x Aluminun wheel collar 2.5 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Adapter 3,0 mm M6
1 x ABS tube 12.0x10.0x1000 mm
1 x Pin type hinge Al 4,5x70 mm demount (2 pcs)
1 x Profile ABS half cane 3x1000 mm
2 x Futaba Female 40 cm extension
1 x L-Connector 1.5 mm x 1000 mm
2 x 2,3 mm Prop Adapter M5
5 x Aramid 50 daN 50 m
2 x 45 mm rods set for direction control
4 x 38x4,5 mm wires output (2 pcs)
2 x Crystal TX 35.150 Ch 75
1 x Threaded coupler M2,5 Ø 2 mm (10 pcs)
2 x 
2 x ABS tube 14.0x10.0x1000 mm
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x1.2 mm
5 x Civilian pilot "Curt" size 9cm (Slimline)
1 x Kwik link AL M2 L:23 mm (6 pcs) + Pin Ø 1,6 mm
3 x 41x5,5 mm wires output (2 pcs)
3 x Profile ABS triangular 6.0x1000 mm 90º
2 x Motor Typhoon 6/20
2 x Profile ABS Square 1 x 1000 mm
1 x Metalic nose for PROJETI
1 x 127x43 Ø6.0 mm aluminium core wheel
1 x BALSA triangular 15x15x1000 mm
2 x ABS tube 5.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x 33 x 8 mm cylidric hinge Ø 2,5 mm (10 pcs)
2 x Camera ECO Fly Cam One V2
1 x Profile ABS half cane 5.0x1000 mm
2 x Extension silicon 30 cm female (Futaba)
2 x Threaded coupler ALU M2 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø12 mm, Ø10 mm)
1 x Beech dowels 3.0 x 1000 mm
2 x ABS tube 7.0x5.0x1000 mm
1 x Extension silicon 30 cm male (Graupner)
3 x 250 mm / 16 mm Airbrakes
1 x ABS tube 6.0x4.0x1000 mm
2 x 100 mm rods set for direction control
2 x Crystal Universal RX 35.040 Ch 64
1 x Extension silicon 100 cm (Futaba)
2 x Cross Connector 4.0 mm x 1000 mm
2 x 48 x 10 mm cylidric hinge Ø 3,0 mm (10 pcs)
2 x 115x29 mm (4.50") Type jets aluminium core wheel
1 x 18m Fitting barb
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø12 mm, Ø10 mm)
1 x Short ball link M2 (6 uds)
4 x Profile ABS triangular 4.0x1000 mm 90º
1 x ABS tube 4.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x 
1 x 
1 x Extension silicon 30 cm male (Futaba)
2 x Mahogany wood slat 3.0x3.0x1000 mm
3 x Horn micro type4 Ø 0,5 (2 pcs)
1 x Duralumium F3A horn 30x10x23,5 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø1.5 mm, Ø0.7 mm)
2 x Extension PVC 150 cm (Graupner)
1 x Walnut wood slat 1.5x1.5x1000 mm
2 x Extension silicon 30 cm female (Graupner)
3 x Para-RC Mix
1 x Motor mount EXTRA 300 48"
1 x ABS tube 9.0x8.0x1000 mm
1 x Locking cable tie 3.2x142 (uds)
3 x ABS angle 1.5x1.5x1000 mm
1 x Threaded coupler M2 (10 uds)
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.140 Ch 74
1 x Clip fixing for wing (2 pcs)
1 x Adapter 4,0 mm M6
1 x 80 mm rods set for direction control
3 x ABS angle 5,0x5,0x1000 mm
2 x 152x46 Ø6.0 mm aluminium core wheel
2 x Gates hinge
1 x Extension silicon 25 cm (Graupner)
2 x Motor mount class 48"
1 x Aluminium coupler M2/2 with ball bearing (1 pcs)
2 x GPS M8N to PIX Hawk
2 x Cap Hispano Aviación
1 x Couple M4 for wire (10 pcs)
3 x Threaded coupler ALU M3 Ø 6 (2 uds)
2 x Clevis plastico I=45 mm / hole 3mm / pin 1 (2 pcs)
5 x 11 mm Rubber pads (14 pcs)
2 x Cable grommet Ø 4 mm (4 uds)
1 x DYNAMOMETER S-1580
3 x Mini-Pix Esc 15 Amp
1 x M3 INDUSTRIAL ball link (2 uds)
2 x 15 mm reinforced hinge
6 x Landing gear axle Ø 4 mm (2 uds)
2 x Locking cable tie 2.5x100 (uds)
1 x Pine wood slat 2.0x10.0x1000 mm
1 x Kwik link aluminio IZD. M2.5 L: 23mm (2 uds) pin Ø 1.6
1 x Kwik link AL M3 L:30 mm (2 pcs) + Pin Ø 1,6 mm
1 x Adapter 3,0 mm M5 for spinner 30 mm fixed propeller
6 x Opale Rucksack
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M2,5 Ø 6 (2 uds)
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x3.0 mm
1 x AeroSIM RC + Remote Controller
1 x 67 mm cylidric hinge Ø 5 mm (4 pcs)
5 x Cable grommet Ø 3.2 mm (4 uds)
2 x Landing gear axle 4x21 4 mm (2 uds)
1 x Z type of cable coupler Ø 2 (2 uds)
1 x L-Connector 4.0 mm x 1000 mm
3 x Profile ABS triangular 2.0x1000 mm 90º
2 x Control horn long w/ball
4 x Windsock Ozone L -1200 mm
3 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø22 mm, Ø21 mm)
2 x Shirt Hispano Aviación
3 x Optical RPM Sensor
3 x Horn 5/20 with M2 Bearing
2 x Threaded coupler ALU M3 Ø 5 (2 uds)
1 x Me-163
4 x Crystal Universal RX 35.020 Ch 62
2 x PPM Encoder Module
3 x ABS tube 18.0x16.0x1000 mm
1 x 67 mm cylidric hinge Ø 4,5 mm (5 pcs)
2 x Aluminun wheel collar 2 mm Ø (4 uds)
2 x Aluminium coupler M3/2 with ball bearing (1 pcs)
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x0.6 mm
2 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x1.5 mm
1 x Walnut wood slat 3.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x 280 cc gasoline fuel tank complet
1 x ABS tube 5.0x4.0x156 mm
1 x Kwik link AL M3 L:30 mm (2 pcs) + Pin Ø 2,0 mm
1 x ABS "T" angle 6.0x6.0x1000 mm
2 x Extension silicon 50 cm (Futaba)
1 x Pine wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x ABS "T" angle 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
2 x Horn 5/10 with M2 Bearing
1 x 25 mm reinforced hinge
2 x ABS tube 3.0x1.0x1000 mm
2 x BALSA trip 3.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Extra-long adjustable aluminium control horn 2,8x34
7 x Set cintas unión paracaídas 145 cm
2 x Canopy Latch
2 x Threaded coupler ALU M2,5 Ø 3 (2 uds)
2 x Carbon tube 3K-PW (L 2000 mm, Ø12 mm, Ø10 mm)
1 x Decorative caps, multicoloured, short
1 x AX-60 starters (5 pcs)
2 x SUS wire 3m (nylon coated)
1 x Set wheel brake for wheel 90-100 mm
1 x 42 mm black plastic spinner for fixed propeller
1 x 89 mm aluminium spinner.
2 x Hitec 25 mm servo arm with M3 ball link
1 x DA 85 / DA 100 / DA 100 L carburetor
1 x Blue metalic ball link M3/3 azul (2 pcs)
1 x Circlik for shaft 3.2 mm (10 pcs)
1 x 110x55 mm C SLH KOVO wheel
1 x Receiver Crystal 35 Mc/s Ch 62
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x4.0 mm
1 x Battery A123 LIFE 2500 mAh 3.3V
1 x 0,14 mm PVC servo wire extension, ZH micro conector.
2 x Carbon tube 3K-PW (L 2000 mm, Ø40 mm, Ø37 mm)
1 x Screw M2x6 (10 pcs)
1 x 76x24 mm (3.0") Type jets aluminium core wheel
1 x Anodized alum. M3x0,5x20 mm Flat Head screw (4 blue pcs)
1 x Blind nut M8 (10 pcs)
1 x Pulley brass 2,5/1 (2 pcs)
1 x AX-60 starters (5 pcs)
1 x Profile ABS triangular 4.0x1000 mm 60º
1 x Special pack orbit pockerlader charger + balancer
1 x Crystal TX 35.010 Ch 61
4 x Allen wheel collar M4x4
1 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø3 mm, Ø2,7 mm)
2 x EME 55 cc carburetor WALBRO
2 x Rudder forward 70x28 "type Kato"
2 x Resistor 3W 5% OR82
1 x Pin type hinge Al 6x98 mm (2 pcs)
1 x T-Connector 4.0 mm x 1000 mm
1 x Conector BEC male (10 pcs)
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 60 mm M2,5 (2 pcs)
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 5/24 spline 95º (MKS) pitch 5 mm
1 x Excentric gearbox for 2,3mm axis (4,1:1)
4 x Wheel collar 3 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Anodized aluminium M3x0,5x20 mm Sokect Head screw (4 blue pcs)
1 x Aluminium blue ball links M3 V1 (10 pcs)
1 x 80x40 mm hard foam KOVO wheel
1 x Horizontal servo holder
1 x Aluminium red ball links M3 V1 (10 pcs)
2 x Antenna holder bracket double
1 x 8Wx2 Navigation & Strobe, 11mm Red/White
3 x Profile ABS half cane 4x1000 mm
1 x 500mW Transceiver Telemetry Radio Set V2 (433 MHz)
1 x Ball link M1.6 (6 uds)
2 x Rubber profile 6-2 mm 2M
1 x Pushrod octagone 3/2
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.120 Ch 72
1 x Threaded coupler ALU Left M3 Ø 4 (2 uds)
2 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mmr servos Ø 6/25 spline 60º (Futaba) pitch 6
2 x Carbon tube 3K-PW (L 2000 mm, Ø20 mm, Ø18 mm)
2 x Horns indoor
1 x Switch Cap L (Blue)
1 x Nylon hinge 20x20x0,3 (10 pcs)
1 x Hexagonal Nut M4 (10 pcs)
2 x LH long black aluminium horn L31xH30 (2pcs)
3 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø12 mm, Ø11,7 mm)
3 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x0.8 mm
1 x SERVO DES 707 BB MG, Pignons
1 x Micro flex hinge (12 uds)
1 x Flap hinge (6 pcs)
2 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø9 mm, Ø8,7 mm)
2 x Tip wing protector 40x14 (2 pcs)
4 x Cable tie mounts 4.3 (4 uds)
4 x Clip mini fixing for wing (10 pcs)
1 x Connectors banna gold 5,5 mm (M/F)
6 x Tip wing protector 28x10x12 (2 pcs)
1 x Cable with accesories
1 x Cable silicona female batt. receptor 30 cm (Futaba)
1 x Fixed launching hook
2 x Adapter 3,2 mm M5 for spinner 30 mm fixed propeller
1 x M2-250 mm Carbon Fiber Adjustable Push Rod Sets (2 pcs)
3 x ABS angle 3,0x3,0x1000 mm
1 x Aluminium wide washer M3 red (4 pcs)
2 x CF tube set (Ø 38 mm y Ø 14 mm)
2 x Threaded coupler M3 (10 uds)
2 x Short adjustable control horn 3x24
1 x Servo TOPMODEL DS9010 T
4 x Thinwall Stainless Steel Tubing 28x0.6x1000 mm
1 x Cables suitable for the motor AC 28/7
2 x Tube Pitot to PIXHAWK
3 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø4 mm, Ø3,7 mm)
1 x Pulley brass 2,5/1 (2 pcs)
3 x ABS tube 8.0x6.0x1000 mm
1 x Hard brass tubing (L 1000 mm, Ø4.0 mm, Ø3.2 mm)
3 x Micro control horn T2 Ø 1
1 x Motor Typhoon 5/3D
1 x BALSA trip 4.0x4.0x1000 mm
2 x Extension silicon 35 cm (Futaba)
2 x Flat Connector 4.0 mm x 1000 mm
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 6/25 spline 60º (Futaba) pitch 7 m
1 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø10 mm, Ø9,7 mm)
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 1520x750x3.0 mm
1 x Bags wings/rudder ASPIRE
6 x Parachute BACKUP X100
1 x 2 mm female connector (2 pcs) with safety connector
1 x Pan Head Screw M2x8 PH
1 x Aluminium servo arm (2 uds)
2 x HITEC 20 mm servo arm with ball link
7 x Aluminun wheel collar 4 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Mahogany wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x Balsa panel 6.0x100x1000 mm
1 x Futaba 14/20 mm servo pull-pull double arm with ball link
1 x Pushrod octagone 4/3
1 x Excentric gearbox for 3,2mm axis (3,0:1)
2 x Servo arm with 6 mm hole to FEMA 9800A
3 x Paramotor BackPack XXS 2
3 x Wheel collar 4 mm Ø (4 uds)
3 x MAX pilot ARTF
1 x Festo Adaptor Tygon Large/4mm
1 x Quick hose connector 6-6 mm
3 x Windsock Ozone L - 700 mm
4 x Snap short M2 (10 uds)
5 x Aluminun wheel collar 6 mm Ø (4 uds)
5 x Wheel cover holder Ø 4 mm (2 uds)
2 x Lead with adhesive (2 pcs)
6 x Body for landing gear Ø 3 mm
1 x Landing gear strap small (4 uds)
1 x Landing gear strap large (4 uds)
5 x Fail Safe air retract
3 x Wheel collar 3.5 mm Ø (4 uds)
4 x 28x5 mm wires output (2 pcs)
2 x Rescue 1,8m2 / BackPack
2 x T-Hose connector 4-4-4mm
5 x Tip wing protector 30x10 (2 pcs)
4 x T-Hose connector 2-2-2 mm
3 x Aluminun wheel collar 3 mm Ø (4 uds)
5 x STEERING FRONT WHEEL SYSTEM BIDULE 111
1 x Y-Hose connector 2-2-2 mm
3 x Landing gear strap medium (4 uds)
2 x Split pin 1.6x16 mm (10 uds)
1 x T-Hose connector 6-6-6 mm
2 x Parachute P4
3 x Wheel collar 5 mm Ø (4 uds)
3 x Y-Hose connector 3-3-3 mm
2 x STEERING FRONT WHEEL SYSTEM BIDULE 55
2 x Y-Hose connector 6-6-6 mm
1 x Y-Hose connector 4-4-4mm
6 x Wheel cover holder Ø 6 mm (2 uds)
5 x Aluminun wheel collar 5 mm Ø (4 uds)
2 x Check valve quick hose connector 4-4 mm
3 x T-Hose connector 3-3-3 mm
1 x Angled clevis with threaded rod M3
3 x Split pin 1x8 mm (10 uds)
3 x Clip mini fixing for wing (2 pcs)
1 x Cable grommet Ø 6.4 mm (4 uds)
5 x Wing OXY 0,5 pulgadas2
1 x Z-shaped servo mount
1 x Quick hose connector 3-3 mm
5 x Aluminun wheel collar 3.5 mm Ø (4 uds)
2 x T-Hose connector 3-3-3 mm
3 x Allen wheel collar M4x6
3 x Split M1,2x10 (10 pcs)
3 x Tap FESTO 6-6 mm
1 x Servo arm with 4 mm hole to FEMA 9810A
2 x Allen wheel collar M3x5
3 x Trike XL motor set (motor+esc+prop)
1 x 40 mm air cylinder
2 x LUCAS pilot ARTF
2 x Parachute PV6 for F3J
5 x Wheel collar 2 mm Ø (4 uds)
4 x Quick hose connector 3-3 mm
3 x Paramotor BackPack XXS (without accessories)
1 x Body for landing gear Ø 4 mm
2 x Wheel cover holder Ø 3 mm (2 uds)
2 x Snap pin for micro clevis (10 uds)
3 x Quick hose connector 4-4 mm
1 x Quick hose connector 4-4 mm
3 x Cable grommet Ø 5 mm (4 uds)
2 x Wheel cover holder Ø 5 mm (2 uds)
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 45 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 1000 mAh 2S 7.4v 25C (Gens Ace)
4 x Threaded coupler ALU M3 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x Horn for flap control (1 pcs)
1 x Kit hydraulic brake
2 x B4-4 rocket charges
2 x 54 mm Futaba servo arm tandem with ball link
1 x Blue smoke canister 100 g
2 x 89x25 mm (3.50") Type jets aluminium core wheel
2 x Yellow smoke canister 100 g
1 x Stainless steel 4 m Pull-Pull complet set (max 20 kg)
2 x Wire easy tensioner (red)
2 x Horn 5/15 with M2 Bearing
2 x 160 mm carbon undercarriage (2pcs)
2 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 11.5x6.5x1000 m
2 x Profile ABS half cane 8.0x1000 mm
2 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod M2,5 (2 uds)
1 x Switch Cap L (black)
6 x Wing OXY 5,0 m2
6 x Cable grommet 9.5 mm (4 uds)
2 x Snap for floding prop for 2 mm axi
2 x Landing gear axle Ø 5 mm (2 uds)
4 x Air pressure gauge
4 x Snap long M2 (10 uds)
1 x Tap FESTO 4-4 mm
4 x Faucet FESTO
1 x Servo arm with 5 mm hole to FEMA 9810A
3 x Allen wheel collar M3x3
2 x U Profile ABS 8,0x4,0x1000 mm
1 x Turnbuckle M1,6x20/30 (2pcs)
2 x Battery A123 LIFE 12000 mAh 3,2 V 10C
1 x Brass control horn M4 short for wire (10pcs)
1 x Landing gear axle Ø 6 mm (2 uds)
1 x 25 mm carbon servo arm
2 x 20 mm carbon horn
1 x Antena FUTABA 35 mhZ 3PM/3FRF/4V/4Y/6EX/6X/6Y/7C
3 x ABS angle 2,0x2,0x1000 mm
1 x 5 mm M2 variable horn
1 x Cable coupler M3 (10 uds)
4 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 60 mm M3 (2 pcs)
2 x Circlik for shaft 1.5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Extension silicon 10 cm (Futaba)
1 x Cabel "Y" 30 cm (graupner)
1 x Rudder forward 90x28 "type Kato"
1 x Pulley brass 4/1,5 (2 pcs)
2 x Balsa panel 2.5x100x1000 mm
1 x Walnut wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
2 x Pin type hinge Al 4,5x70 mm to wire (2 pcs)
1 x Excentric gearbox for 2,0mm axis (5,0:1)
2 x Carbon tube 3K-PW (L 1000 mm, Ø20 mm, Ø18 mm)
1 x Excentric gearbox for 2,0mm axis (4,1:1)
2 x Mount plate A123 (for 4 cells)
1 x TX 250 mW especial GOPRO
3 x ABS angle 4,0x4,0x1000 mm
1 x Futaba 76/92 mm servo pull-pull double arm with ball link
3 x Hard brass tubing (L 1000 mm, Ø8.0 mm, Ø7.1 m)
1 x Steering arm 12 mm Ø 4 mm
3 x Extension silicon 100 cm (Graupner)
1 x 6 mm aluminium horn with patella
1 x Cooler motor type 150
1 x Motor mount EDGE 540 48"
1 x Encendido CDI RCAME 1/4*32 Single 120º
4 x Brass control horn M4 long for wire (4 pcs)
3 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø6 mm, Ø5,7 mm)
3 x Rubber profile 8-2 mm 2M
1 x 10 mm floating pad (72 pcs)
1 x Adapter 2,3 mm M5 for spinner 30 mm fixed propeller
2 x FPV Station for SE TX-Tray V1
2 x Connectors banna oro 6,0 mm (M/F)
2 x 6 mm blue aluminium threaded horn with patella
3 x Hard brass tubing (L 1000 mm, Ø5.0 mm, Ø4.2 mm)
1 x Plastic wheels 28 mm (2 pcs)
2 x Cable coupler M2 (10 uds)
2 x Paramotor Trike XL
1 x 8Wx2 Navigation & Strobe, 11mm, T-Fuse Red/White
1 x Futaba 38 mm servo arm with ball link
2 x Red smoke canister 140 g
2 x Steel Screw M1x8 (10 pcs)
2 x Spinner Alumin. propeller pleg. 30 mm / 4,0 mm
1 x Tapping Screw M2.9x13 (10 pcs)
1 x ABS tube 6.0x5.0x1000 mm
1 x Flat washer 1.7 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Towing hook <3m
1 x Nylon gear block Ø 6 mm (2 uds)
2 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 30 mm M2,5 (2 pcs)
1 x Aluminium wide washer M4 Black (4 pcs)
1 x Blind nut M5 (10 pcs)
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x5.0 mm
1 x Spinner fixed propeller 42 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x Micro control horn (2 pcs)
1 x 40 mm white plastic spinner for fixed propeller
1 x "L" servo arm 65x49 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Ventral support for AX-18/AX-60
2 x Transmitter Crystal 35 Mc/s Ch 77
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod Duralumin 90 mm M3 (2 pcs)
1 x Quicklock washer 3 mm (10 pcs)
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 498x247x1.2 mm
3 x ABS rectangular profile 12x6.0x1000 mm
1 x Nut M1,6
2 x Vest clothes Hispano Aviación
2 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 5/25 spline 60º (KST) pitch 5 mm
2 x Planetary gearbox(3,33:1)
1 x Adapter 3,0 mm M8
1 x White smoke canister 140 g
1 x Quicklock washer 2 mm (10 pcs)
2 x Switch Cap L (silver)
3 x Savox Highvoltage Brushless Servo SB-2272MG (Tail rotor)
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 5000 mAh 2S 7.4V 50C (Gens Ace Hard Case)
1 x Long extra-strong control horn with bearing 2,8x34
2 x Racor 4/6 mm
1 x ABS "T" angle 4.0x4.0x1000 mm
1 x 36 mm black plastic spinner for fixed propeller
2 x ABS tube 8.0x7.0x1000 mm
1 x Racor 4/3 mm
1 x Balls 4 mm
1 x Spark motor OS nº 3
1 x Set clevis for pull-pull (TY13233 & TY13234)
1 x Acro Wot Mk2 Foam-E ARTF 1250 mm
1 x Hexagonal Nut M2.5 (20 pcs)
1 x Pine wood slat 1.5x3.0x1000 mm
2 x Banna gold connector 2,5 mm (M/F)
1 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø7 mm, Ø6,7 mm)
1 x Pulley brass 14/2 (2 pcs)
1 x Crimping sleeves for 1.1 mm cable (10 pcs)
1 x Adapter 3,0 mm M6 for spinner 40 mm fixed propeller
1 x CESSNA 182 1400 mm RTF
1 x Servo inverter
1 x Landing gear clamp for Ø 2 mm (4 uds)
1 x 2012 Aero-naut Catalog
1 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 7.5x4.5x1000 mm
1 x Stainless steel cable Ø 1.3 mm (10 m)
1 x Electronic fog horn
1 x 6 mm M3 variable horn
3 x Blue smoke canister 140 g
3 x ABS rectangular profile 10x5.0x1000 mm
1 x Mixers smoke bombs AX-60 (5 pcs)
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 30 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M2,5 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x Screw-lock pushrod conn snap Ø 1.5 mm (2 uds)
2 x Suction funnel for carburetor 90D-M (red)
3 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 5/24 spline 95º (MKS) pitch 6 mm
1 x Adapter 3,2 mm M6 for spinner 40 mm fixed propeller
1 x Aluminum Fold Prop Spinner 30 mm / 3.17 mm
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø18 mm, Ø16 mm)
1 x Extension 100 cm (Futaba)
1 x Planetary gearbox(3,33:1)
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 3300 mAh 4S 14.8v 25C (Gens Ace)
1 x Micro screw-lock pushrod conn snap Ø 1 mm (2 uds)
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 38 mm / 4 mm
1 x 90x60 mm standart servo cover
1 x White smoke bombs AX-18 (5 pcs)
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x1.5 mm
1 x Red copper lacquer wire Ø0,2 mm (5 m)
1 x Anodized aluminium servo M3x16 screw (4 red pcs)
1 x Hard brass tubing (L 1000 mm, Ø6.0 mm, Ø5.2 mm)
1 x Jet Afterburner Simulator NF-Jet3 RY
1 x Futaba 30 mm servo arm with M3 ball link
1 x Anodized aluminium M4x0,7x20 mm screw (4 blue pcs)
2 x Red smoke bombs AX-60 (5 pcs)
2 x Blind nut M4 (4 pcs)
1 x Red smoke canister 100 g
1 x Crystal RX 35.120 Ch 72
1 x Tapping Screw M2.2x9.5 (10 pcs)
1 x Pulley brass 16/2 (2 pcs)
1 x 3 mm metalic joint for DA-35 or DA-75 cilinder/elbow
1 x Carbon tube (L 2000 mm, Ø60 mm, Ø55 mm)
3 x Blind nut M6 (4 pcs)
1 x Micro Crystal RX 35.160 Ch 76
1 x Cable Cargador FUTABA
2 x Extension silicon 10 cm (Graupner)
1 x Nut M2 securing
1 x Horn mando long (2 pcs)
2 x Hexagonal Nut M1,6 (10 pcs)
1 x Excentric gearbox for 2,0mm axis (4,5:1)
1 x Charger SKY RC e660
3 x Profile ABS half cane 6.0x1000 mm
1 x Nut for mounting M2,5 (4 pcs)
3 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 9.0x5.0x1000 mm
1 x White smoke bombs AX-9 (10 pcs)
1 x 57 mm aluminium spinner.
1 x NF-2 RC set
1 x Hitec 52 mm servo arm
2 x Canopy Lock V1 M3 Blue (2 pcs)
1 x Hard brass tubing (L 1000 mm, Ø11.0 mm, Ø10.0 mm)
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 450 mAh 2S 7.4V 25C (Gens Ace)
1 x 76x23 Ø3.5 mm aluminium core wheel
1 x Futaba 2x20 mm servo double arm
1 x Helical58 antenna (5645-5945 MHz)
1 x Cockpit aluminium closing
1 x Pulley brass 8/2 (2 pcs)
1 x Electric Landing Gear RS-200 w/o programmer ULTIMATUM 2.0 (Elekt
2 x USB Mini Camera endoscope
1 x Aluminium tube (L 1000 mm, Ø4.0 mm, Ø3.1 mm)
2 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod Duralumin 60 mm M3 (2 pcs)
1 x Yellow smoke canister 140 g
2 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 15.5x8.5x1000 mm
2 x Extra long horn 60x30
1 x Planetary gearbox(3,33:1)
1 x ER40eVo set B (20 Kg)
3 x Quicklock washer 3.5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.160 Ch 76
2 x Futaba Neckstrap
1 x Hitec 25 mm servo arm with ball link
2 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod SUS303 65 mm M3 (2 pcs)
2 x Profile ABS half cane 7.0x1000 mm
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 90 mm M3 (2 pcs)
1 x 
1 x Spinner 140 mm GFK
2 x Hitec 30 mm servo rounded arm
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 45 mm / 3,2 mm
2 x Quicklock washer 1.5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Connectors banna oro 3 mm (M/F)
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø12 mm, Ø8 mm)
1 x STD excentric gearbox for 2,0mm axis (4,1:1)
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 498x247x2.0 mm
1 x Spring lock washer 4.1 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Carbon tube 3K-PW (L 1000 mm, Ø14 mm, Ø12 mm)
1 x Spinner 105 mm GFK
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.030 Ch 63
1 x NF-3X-350 set
1 x Antenna Cloverleaf 5.8 GHz Tx - Rx
1 x 24x14 prop Super Silence
1 x Parachute expulsion foam
1 x Switch Cap M (silver)
1 x ER40 Front Leg (with wheel 80mm)
1 x Balsa panel 4.0x100x1000 mm
1 x Conector JR/Uni Servo male BLUE silicon (10 pcs)
1 x Connectors banna oro 4 mm (M/F)
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 1520x750x4.0 mm
1 x Circlik for shaft 1.9 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Suction funnel for carburetor WALBRO 20-80cc (red)
1 x Long adjustable control horn 3x34
1 x ABS tube 3.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x Carbon tube 3K-PW (L 2000 mm, Ø14 mm, Ø12 mm)
1 x Futaba 54 mm servo arm with ball link
1 x CF tube (L 1000 mm Ø0,7 mm, Ø0,3 mm)
1 x 3-blades 24x12 carbon prop Super Silence
2 x Carbon tube 3K-PW (L 1000 mm, Ø22 mm, Ø20 mm)
1 x Turnbuckle M2,5x32/48 (2pcs)
1 x Antenna Hole Cap V1 (Silver)
1 x Horn 6/27 with M3 Bearing
2 x Treaded hexagonal socket insert M3 Br (4 pcs)
1 x wire tensioner (red)
1 x Spark plug key Brisk MVVS (M14)
1 x 30x14 prop Super Silence
1 x Long pinned hinge (12 uds)
1 x Jet Afterburner Simulator NF-Jet3 RYS
2 x Tapping Screw M2.2x65 (10 pcs)
1 x 40 mm servo arm with bearing (2 pcs)
1 x DLE 55 carburetor
1 x Pin hinge 26x11 mm (10 uds)
1 x Balsa panel 2.0x100x1000 mm
1 x Racor 4/4 mm
2 x Control for forward wheel (MINI)
1 x STD excentric gearbox for 2,0mm axis (4,5:1)
1 x ER-40eVo Set A [2x ER40 + RB-45]
1 x Spinner 80 mm GFK
1 x Glow filter
2 x Servo Fork
1 x 2,3 mm Prop Drive Günther M4
1 x Planetary gearbox(3,8:1)
1 x Softshell Hispano Aviación
1 x Balance "Y" Wire 7S, 2x JST-XH / 1x JST-EH
2 x Resistor 3W 5% OR47
2 x 1000 ml sealer (DOPE)
1 x Mount plate A123 (for 2 cells)
1 x Lipo TX FUTABA 16SZ MaxPro 5c 7.4v 2800 mAh
1 x Servo MKS HV 777A+
1 x 29x12 prop Super Silence
2 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 40 mm M2,5 (2 pcs)
2 x Hard brass tubing (L 1000 mm, Ø14.0 mm, Ø12.0 mm)
1 x Yellow smoke canister 65 g
1 x Tornillo cabeza boton M4x12 mm (5 pcs)
1 x Blade holder lower
1 x Adjustable launching hook
1 x GS-200 Electronic
1 x Cap closure 33/23.5mm (2 uds)
1 x Hard brass tubing (L 1000 mm, Ø3.0 mm, Ø2.2 mm)
1 x Excentric gearbox BB for motor 600, 3,2mm axis (1,75:1)
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 100 mm M3 (2 pcs)
2 x Threaded coupler ALU Left M2,5 Ø 3 (2 uds)
1 x 30 cm MULTIPLEX female connector
1 x Heat sink for Optotronix LEDs
1 x Silicone black 2,5 qmm wire ( 1 m)
1 x Pilatus PC-21 2100 mm YELLOW/BLACK (SebArt)
1 x Nut for mounting M5 (4 pcs)
2 x Hexagonal Nut M3 (20 pcs)
1 x Gasket for motor DA 50-R
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 30 mm / 4,0 mm
1 x Brass control horn M2 large for wire (2pcs)
1 x Excentric gearbox for 2,0mm axis (5,0:1)
1 x 3-blades 21x12carbon prop Super Silence
1 x Light System
1 x Black copper lacquer wire Ø0,2 mm (5 m)
1 x Screw M4x12 (10 pcs)
1 x Tow hook for tug
1 x Module 2.4GHz T-FHHS "F" Series
1 x 14 mm Portholes for screws (10 pcs)
1 x Camera Sony 4140+673 CCD with Built-in 200mw TX + antenna
3 x Smoke set "M"
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod Duralumin 70 mm M3 (2 pcs)
1 x Walbro carburetor for MVVS 26/30/35/40 cc
1 x Joint for DA-60 reed valve
1 x STD excentric gearbox for 2,3mm axis (3,5:1)
2 x Lock washer 2.7 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Stainless steel 3 m Pull-Pull complet set (max 20 kg)
2 x Small aluminium horn gold (2pcs)
1 x Servo Tester
1 x Threaded insert M4 (4 pcs)
1 x Extension S-Bus 1-2 silicon 30 cm FUTABA
1 x VPP system propeller for AXI VPP motors (spare)
1 x Conector JR/Uni Servo female BLUE silicon (10 pcs)
1 x Sky Lantern Balloon
1 x 1000 ccm gasoline fuel tank
2 x Spring lock washer 3.1 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Initior Receiver FRX2 Wireless
1 x Futaba Prop Module F14
1 x 3-blades 28x12 carbon prop Super Silence
1 x Kwik link AL M3 L:23 mm (2 pcs) + Pin Ø 1,6 mm
1 x Unmounted aluminium pin 6x98 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Horn with ball 55x40
1 x Ball Bearings for motor A60-V2
1 x 
1 x Carbon tube 3K-PW (L 2000 mm, Ø25 mm, Ø22.5 mm)
1 x Crystal RX 35.160 Ch 76
1 x SyRen 10A 6V-24V Regenerative Motor Driver
1 x Central support Speed 600
2 x Horn 16,5x20 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Brass control horn M4 short for wire (4 pcs)
1 x 100x50 mm SLH KOVO wheel
1 x 3 mm Short Prop Adapter M5
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø20 mm, Ø19 mm)
1 x Futaba Multi-Switch-Prop 12+2 MODUL
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 5/24 spline 95º (MKS) pitch 7 mm
1 x V tail SILENT DREAM 2.200 mm (Elec or Glider)
2 x Extension silicon 75 cm (Futaba)
1 x U Profile ABS 3,0x6,0x1000 mm
2 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 14.5x9.6x1000 mm
2 x Battery LiPo GENS 5500 mAh 4S 14,8V 50C (Gens Ace Hard Case)
1 x Monoprep (RBC Kits)
1 x Screw-lock connector M2 (2 uds)
1 x Futaba 25 mm servo arm with M3 ball link
1 x 10 mm Prop Adapter M12
2 x Lock washer 4.3 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Long horn 50x26
1 x Nut for mounting M2 (4 pcs)
1 x Suction funnel for carburetor 90D-L (red)
2 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø16 mm, Ø14 mm)
1 x F-22 Raptor (RBC Kits)
1 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø5 mm, Ø4,7 mm)
2 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 70 mm M3 (2 pcs)
1 x 27x10 prop Super Silence
2 x Adap/Exten for Futaba 12-14C
1 x Cable silicona macho batt. receptor 30 cm (Graupner)
1 x Turnbuckle M3 33x49 (2pcs)
1 x Socket Screw M2x3 mm (4 pcs)
1 x Bearings for motor HACKER C50
1 x 30 cm BEC cable (female)
2 x Crystal TX 35.100 Ch 70
1 x NF-3X-80 liner Kit
1 x BALSA trip 5.0x5.0x1000 mm
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 1300 mAh 2S 7.4V 25C (Gens Ace)
1 x Threaded insert M5 (10 pcs)
1 x Skyhawk (RBC Kits)
1 x Pushrod greyline 3/2 with coupler M2
2 x Green smoke canister 140 g
1 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 12.3x7.7x1000 mm
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 30 mm / 6,0 mm
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.090 Ch 69
1 x M2,5 5Diam black ball link V2 (2 pcs)
2 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 80 mm M3 (2 pcs)
1 x Stainless Steel Tuned Pipe for engines from 45 to 80 cc
1 x Filler Gauges
2 x Nylon threaded block M5 (2 uds)
1 x Tapping Screw M2.2x13 (10 pcs)
1 x Ferrita 27x14x7 mm
1 x Extension Arm for Carburetor (red)
1 x Anodized aluminium M3x0,5x20 mm Sokect Head screw (4 lilac pcs)
1 x Steering arm 16 mm Ø 4 mm (2 uds)
1 x Gates hinge black 30x16 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Switch Cap M (red)
1 x 15 cm PTFE-tubing for 25 mm tubes
1 x 4Wx2 Power Navigation Light, 13mm, T-Fuse White
1 x Landing gear frontal support 29x26x13,5
3 x Cabin latch Fox MDM1 4m (pair)
1 x USB Interface Adapter
1 x Motor mount for 1200 mm models
2 x Small adjustable aluminium control horn with bearing 2,8x15
1 x Horn 6/35 with M3 Bearing
1 x Blind nut M5 (4 pcs)
1 x Raer wall
1 x M2,5 Diam metal ball link V3 (2 pcs)
1 x 30 cm BEC cable (male)
1 x SWTU2 switch
1 x STD excentric gearbox for 2,0mm axis (5,0:1)
1 x Pushrod greyline 3/2 with coupler M2 L: 1000 mm
2 x ABS tube 4.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Blade holder center GFK 0,5 mm
2 x Digital Air Speed Sensor And Pitot Tube Set
1 x Universal batery Tester
1 x 2,3 mm Prop Adapter M6
1 x LA500 Blades
1 x 13 mm wing servo holder
1 x VITAPROP CARBON FOLDING PROP 15x9.5"
1 x Hitec 20 mm servo arm
1 x Electric Landing Gear GS-200 ULTIMATUM 2.0 (Elektron Retracts)
1 x Nose OPTIMA 2.200 mm (Elec or Glider)
1 x 5 mm M2 variable inclined horn
2 x Horn 6/20 with M3 Bearing
1 x Conector FUTABA Servo female BLUE silicon (10 pcs)
1 x Horn DUBRO 1/2A
1 x Cierva C30 spanish decoration Stickers
2 x Initior Transmitter FTX2 Wireless
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø7 mm, Ø5 mm)
2 x STD excentric gearbox for 2,3mm axis (3,0:1)
1 x YAK-15 (RBC Kits)
1 x ABS tube 16.0x14.0x1000 mm
2 x Chaerger-balancing AQCB - 4FC
1 x Cooler motor type 400
1 x Short extra-strong control horn with bearing 2,8x15
1 x BALSA trip 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x Universal Colour Paste deep black 250 g
1 x Servo slow down unit (0,7-14,7 sec )
1 x Screw M4x30 (10 pcs)
1 x Partall paste 650 g
1 x U Profile ABS 1,0x2,0x1000 mm
1 x Spark motor OS Type F
1 x LA500 nose
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 36 mm / 4,0 mm
1 x Pan Head Screw M2x8 PH countersunk head
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø8 mm, Ø6 mm)
1 x Hexagonal Nut M2.5 (10 pcs)
1 x Motor MVVS 2.5/1120
1 x Switch Cap L (Red)
1 x Stainless Steel Silencer side outlet for ZG 20/23/26
1 x "S" set for planes
1 x Small aluminium horn red (2pcs)
1 x Electric Landing Gear ASPIRE (Elektron Retracts)
1 x Cockpit aluminium closing 5.4g
1 x Set dual ignition smoke canister
1 x HPP-21 PLUS PC Programmer for Hitec Digital Servos
1 x Plastic wheels 30 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Rotorshape Elevator
1 x RH long aluminium horn (2pcs)
1 x Stainless steel cable Ø 0.88 mm - 60 kp (10 m)
1 x EXTREME FLIGHT EXTRA 300-48" (1.22 m) ARF Red (EXTREME FLIGHT)
1 x Grease Dryfluid HELI
2 x Rocket D3-P
1 x 75 mm INO spinner (carbon imitation)
1 x U Profile ABS 5,0x10,0x1000 mm
1 x Crystal RX 35.010 Ch 61
1 x Gold antispark 4 mm plug
1 x Combo lighting module with covering drop shape
2 x 17 mm servo arm with ball link DES Graupner
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø2 mm, Ø1 mm)
1 x 19 mm 2:1 black termoretract tube
1 x PowerBox Spare part magnetic sensor
1 x TMM 2512-3S heli
1 x Socket head long ball link M3 (6 uds)
1 x Flat washer 2.7 mm (20 uds)pcs)
1 x OBECHI sheet 2.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Kwik link AL M3 L:40 mm (2 pcs) + Pin Ø 2,5 mm
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø4 mm, Ø2,5 mm)
1 x Rotor Mast
1 x DLE 30 complete electronic ignition
1 x Futaba Aero Large Case - Internal Foam
1 x M3-M4 rubber washer (8 pcs)
1 x TARANIS X9D - plus EU/LBT FrSky complete set w. travel case incl
1 x Spinner INOVA 63 mm White
1 x Pilot LA 500
1 x YAK 55 E 1400 mm White (Gernot Bruckmann)
1 x Long adjustable aluminium control horn with bearing 2,8x15
1 x Servo MKS 450 DS
1 x Hitec 46 mm servo arm with ball link
1 x Conector FUTABA Servo female (10 pcs)
1 x PowerBox MagSensor red connector
1 x Motor MVVS 3.5/1200 SPORT
1 x Small control horn with bearing (2 pcs)
1 x Nut for mounting M6 (4 pcs)
1 x 76 mm aluminium spinner.
1 x VBar NEO VLink + Gyro 6.1 Express
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 90 mm M2,5 (2 pcs)
1 x Sparkplug 1/4-32 EVO 10GX
1 x 102 mm aluminium spinner
1 x Electric Landing Gear "Black Edition" BULL Mo1 2.6 (Elektron Re
1 x Suction funnel for carburetor WALBRO 20-80cc (blue)
1 x PowerPack 2.5X2 PRO
1 x Hawker Hunter (RBC Kits)
1 x Grub screw M3x3 shouldered (2 pcs)
1 x Smoke Oil Blue 3 l
1 x Treaded hexagonal socket insert M4 Br (4 pcs)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 7.0 mmx1000 mm
1 x Ferrita 14x8x5.5 mm
1 x Ply-Span 450x600/13g Yellow
1 x Brass control horn M2 long for wire (10pcs)
1 x Blue metalic ball link M2/2 azul (2 pcs)
1 x Baseplate servo
1 x Transmitter Balancer Futaba FF9-DX7-JR-Hitec
1 x Spinner 159x200 mm GFK
1 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 19.5x9.8x1000 mm
1 x Motor Set CHALLENGER Indoor
1 x Transmitter Crystal 35 Mc/s Ch 62
1 x ABS tube 3.0x2.0x330 mm
1 x 800TVL CMOS camera for FPV
1 x PowerBox Smokepump
1 x Oracover Yellow CADMIO 2 m
1 x Spinner INOVA 45 mm White
2 x D-9 "BeBe" (RBC Kits)
1 x Motor MVVS 4.6/840 SPORT
1 x Spray adhesive INFUTAC (Clear) 500 ml
1 x 10 mm portholes (10 pcs)
1 x Chasis PCB Eachine RACER 250
1 x Green smoke canister 100 g
2 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 6.3x3.5x1000 mm
1 x Ball link duraluminium M3 V1 (10 pcs)
1 x Connectors banna oro 8,0 mm (M/F)
1 x Servo DITEX TD2612S
1 x 6 mm M3 variable inclined horn
1 x Transmitter cross over strap
1 x 3-blades 27x12 carbon prop Super Silence
1 x Oracover White 2 m
1 x Z type of cable coupler Ø 1 (2 uds)
1 x ROBIN S50E BLUE/WHITE
1 x 20x200 mm battery rings
1 x Bags de Luxe ODYSSEY
1 x Antena FUTABA receptor Standard 2.4 GHz ( 200 mm aprox.)
1 x PowerBox MERCURY SRS (Without GPS)
1 x ER-40eVo Set B [Complet Set + GS200]
2 x Smoke set "S"
1 x BlueCom™ Adapter (Android / WP)
2 x Carbon/kevlar tube 3K-PW (L 1500 mm, Ø25 mm, Ø22.5 mm)
1 x 1,6x1000 mm 2:1 black termoretract tube
1 x Spinner Alumin. propeller pleg. 30 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x Eagle Tree FPV Station
1 x Tygon tube 6.35 x 3.18 mm 15 m
1 x Head lower part
1 x AXI 30"x20" E Wood Propeler
2 x Profile ABS half cane 2.0x1000 mm
1 x 82 mm aluminium spinner.
1 x Y Cable
1 x Brake for 140 mm wheels
1 x Pin type hinge Al 4,5x70 mm (2 pcs)
1 x 3l Smoke oil
1 x White smoke canister 65 g
1 x Tail tube RAINBOW
1 x Indoor motor holder
1 x Nylon hinge 15x0,3 (10 pcs)
1 x Charger Li Polymer Multi-Cell Multi-Rate Charger (MCMR)
1 x Thundertail (RBC Kits)
1 x GPS Logger Dymond
1 x Futaba Female 40 cm extension
1 x Pilatus PC-21 + LG.2100 mm RED/WHITE (SebArt)
1 x Carbon blade 230 mm
1 x Piston ring for DLE-20 RA
1 x Black smoke bombs AX-60 (5 pcs)
1 x 
1 x Kit repair carburator DLE-85/111/120/222
1 x Mig-15 "UTI" (RBC Kits)
1 x BALSA triangular 10x10x1000 mm
1 x PowerBox MERCURY SRS
1 x Tester LiPo/LiIon/LiMn/LiFe
1 x Press fitting for 1,0 diam. steel cable (10 pcs)
1 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø8 mm, Ø7,7 mm)
1 x Charger FUTABA SQN30W12P-08 220v
1 x Adapter 4,0 mm M8
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod Duralumin 34 mm M3 (2 pcs)
1 x ESC XREG 80 Amp 2-6 LiPo BEC 5V/3A
1 x STD excentric gearbox for 3,2mm axis (4,1:1)
1 x MB-339 2x2, Neumatic retracts set
1 x 48 mm cylidric hinge Ø 2,5 mm (5 pcs)
1 x Intake tube with flange and 2 M5x60
1 x Vario MULTIPLEX
1 x TMM 1210-3S heli
1 x Carbon blade 3D 230 mm
1 x Gear for MICRO BB
1 x Hobbylite Filler, Balsa colour
1 x Battery LiPo GENS 3300 mAh 5S 18.5V 25C (Gens Ace)
1 x Axi for MVVS 3.5/xx
1 x 2 mm Prop Adapter M5
1 x B4-0 rocket charges (10 pcs)
1 x Aluminium tube (L 1000 mm, Ø3.0 mm, Ø2.1 mm)
1 x 3 blades set
1 x 
1 x Lock washer 2.2 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Tipsy Nipper (RBC Kits)
1 x PARTALL® Hi-Temp Wax, 340 g
1 x Ant. Cable R606/17/08/14FS L:1500mm
1 x Indoor hinge with servo arm integraded
1 x Stainless steel cable Ø 0.5 mm (10 m)
1 x 8Wx2 Gears-Spotlight, UltraPower, 20mm White
1 x Servoholder Dymond DS 1800 MG Digital (2 pcs)
1 x Hub DLE 111 V1
1 x Aero shocks
1 x ABS tube 5.0x4.0x1000 mm
1 x DLE 55 Muffler
1 x 45 mm rods + T patellas set for direction control
1 x Hard brass tubing (L 1000 mm, Ø13.0 mm, Ø12.0 mm)
1 x Red smoke canister 65 g
1 x Stainless Steel Muffler D.A. 50/100/120
1 x Plasti Dip Liquid Tape 429 ml black
1 x Linden wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 10.5x5.7x1000 m
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 45 mm / 4,0 mm
1 x Motor class 550 + "M" gearbox 2,85:1
1 x Gasket intake manifold - cylinder for ZG 74B/ZG 80G
1 x M3/5 Diam metal short ball link V3 (2 pcs)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 2.5 mmx1000 mm
1 x 89x32 mm (3.5") axle Ø5 mm aluminium core wheel
1 x Presto SF Light Filler styrene-free (420 g)
1 x Transmitter Balancer Futaba T-10CG
1 x Rubber profile 10-2 mm 2M
1 x AXI 2814/6D V2
1 x EASYGLIDER 4 RR
1 x Excentric gearbox for 2,3mm axis (2,33:1)
1 x 101x28 mm (4.0") Type jets aluminium core wheel
1 x Compact Pitts Muffler OS MAX.35.40 FP
1 x Transmitter Stick Ends V5 Red - M4 JR/DX7
1 x ALU servo arm 3 mm shaft
1 x TARANIS Q X7
1 x 36,0 mm propeller (rigth propeller)
1 x Futaba T14SG+R7008SB 2,4 GHz FASSTest
1 x Hose clips 6 mm
1 x 4 blades set
1 x 50 mm black plastic spinner for fixed propeller
1 x Nylon threaded block M4 (2 uds)
1 x Transmitter COCKPIT SX 12 M-Link (only Tx)
1 x Cable set PREMIUM, SUB-Done 4three fuselage/wing 160 cm
1 x Servo MKS 6100 DS
1 x YAK-23 "FLORA" (RBC Kits)
1 x Two-function control switch by FUTABA FX36
1 x Excentric gearbox for 2,3mm axis (3,0:1)
1 x EXTRA 330SC RR Naranja Propeller adapter
1 x Fully Threaded Steel Rod alumin 70 mm M3 (2 pcs) knurled
1 x Servo SAVOX SA-1258 TG
58,517.59EUR
Manufacturers
Manufacturer Info
Slimline
Slimline Homepage
Other products
Languages
Español English
Currencies