6.50EUR

Propeller electric carbon 10x7
[AE722950]


Propeller electric carbon 10x7


enought units
enought units

Reviews

Customers who bought this product also purchased
AXI 2820/10 V2
AXI 2820/10 V2

enought units
enought units

Battery LiPo TATTU 8000 mAh 3S 11,1V 15C
Battery LiPo TATTU 8000 mAh 3S 11,1V 15C

enought units
enought units

Extension silicon 50 cm (Futaba)
Extension silicon 50 cm (Futaba)

enought units
enought units

Extension silicon 10 cm (Futaba)
Extension silicon 10 cm (Futaba)

enought units
enought units

Conector FUTABA Servo female BLUE silicon (10 pcs)
Conector FUTABA Servo female BLUE silicon (10 pcs)

enought units
enought units

Protective Cover for wires Ø 6 mm 1000 mm
Protective Cover for wires Ø 6 mm 1000 mm

enought units
enought units

Categories
* OFFER MONTH *
Planes->
Sailplanes->
Autogyros->
Helicopters->
UAVs - RPAs->
Multicopters->
Ornitoptero
Hardware->
  
  ABS Rods-Strips
  ABS/GFK/CFK plate
  Adapters->
  Adhesives/Resin/Epoxy->
  Altimeters->
  Amperimeters
  Anemometer
  Auto-Pilot
  Batteries->
  BEC/Cables/Conectors/Interruptor
  Bungee Launchers
  Cables
  Cameras->
  Carbon rod
  Carbon/Brass/Steel/ABS/Aluminium
  Catalogues
  Chargers->
  Clevis
  Combustible->
  Connectors
  Control horns
  Controlers->
  Coverings/Thermoretrac
  Decals
  Extension
  Extinguisher
  Ferritas
  Glasses
  Hardware
  Hinges
  Instruments / Panels
  Lights/Ilumination->
  Linkages
  Merchandising
  Motor
  Pilots
  Pinion extractor
  Power supply system/Data Recordi->
  Profiles
  Propelers->
    Folding Props->
    Props->
      Electrics->
        AXI Propelers
        Falcon propellers
        FSK propellers
        Graupner Propellers
        Mejzlik Propellers
        Propeller Aero-naut
        Propeller APC
        Propeller GWS
        PT Props
        WES-Technik propellers
        XOAR Propeller
      Explosion->
      Multicopters->
    VPP/EVP
  Screws
  Servos->
  Simulators
  Smoke/Rocketry/Fireworks
  Spinners->
  Spray/Painting/Dope/Solder Paste
  Steel/brass Rod/Aluminium
  Support/CG/Incidenc.
  Tapes/Closed/Bridles
  Tools
  Towing
  Transmitters/Receivers->
  Undercarriage->
  Wheels & Axles->
  Wing Joiner
  Wood
Car/Trucks->
Motors & Turbines->
Gas. Motor Paramotors
Acces. for Motors->
Paragliders/Parachutes/Windsock
Boats/Naval units->
FPV->
RC tank
Robots->
Roof BOX
Watches
Crash kits
Outlet Zone->
Used
Merchandising HA
We Accept
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
1 x 3 blades set
2 x Blade Holder Full (3 blades)
1 x 73x24 mm hard foam KOVO wheel (2 pcs)
2 x Wheel Ø60 mm (1 ud)
2 x Oil FUCHS 1 liter
1 x DJI Phantom 3 Standard 2.7K HD videos and 12 Megapixel + Mochila
1 x Rubber wheel Ø 45mm x 16mm (2pcs) axis Ø 2.1m
1 x 9x4.7 * 22x12 carbon propeller
1 x DJI MAVIC 2 Zoom
1 x DJI Phantom 3 Profesional Camara 4K NUEVA VERSION + Extra batter
1 x Rubber wheel Ø 70mm x 27mm (2pcs) axis Ø 3.6mm
1 x Tail tube RAINBOW
1 x DJI Phantom 4 + 2 Battery
1 x DJI Phantom 3 Advanced Camara 2.7K VIDEO + Extra Bateria + mochi
1 x Phantom 4 Part 38 ND4 Filter
5 x Wheel 28 mm
1 x Servo Controller Fibra optica
1 x Rubber wheel Ø 50mm x 18mm (2pcs) axis Ø 2.6mm
1 x Super light ∅45x9 mm axi ∅3 mm metalic core wheel
2 x Rubber wheel Ø 58mm x 21mm (2pcs) axis Ø 2.6mm
1 x VBar NEO VLink + Gyro 6.1 Express
1 x Vacuum pump P1-N
1 x 95 mm aluminium spinner.
2 x Tube holder
1 x Motor EME 35 cc
1 x Spinner Alumin. propeller pleg. 30 mm / 3,2 mm
2 x Universal Filter
1 x Spinner 115 mm GFK
1 x 51 mm aluminium spinner.
1 x Tray for FUTABA 18 SZ
1 x 57 mm aluminium spinner.
1 x YAK 55 E 1400 mm White (Gernot Bruckmann)
1 x Spinner 159x200 mm GFK
3 x Walnut wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x Aluminum Fold Prop Spinner 30 mm / 3.17 mm
2 x CDI EME 55/60 cc
2 x Pick up EME 55/60 cc
1 x 90 mm CFK long Spinner fixed by a central screw
1 x Pitts Mufflers EME 55/60 cc
2 x Trailing edge BALSA 37x8x2 mm
1 x 76 mm aluminium spinner.
2 x Tx 5.8 GHz 32 Ch 200 mW Super Mini
3 x Tygon tube 6.35 x 3.18 mm 15 m
2 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 50 mm / 6,0 mm
1 x Propeller electric carbon 10x7
2 x Propeller POWER-PROP 10x7
3 x Landing gear axle Ø 4 mm (2 uds)
1 x Propeller electric carbon 10x6
1 x Propeller electric carbon 9.5x6
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 13x10
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 14x10
2 x Propeller electric carbon 8.5x5
2 x Propeller POWER-PROP 7x7
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 12x9
3 x Propeller POWER-PROP 16x10
2 x Propeller electric carbon 8.5x6
1 x Porpeller HUNTER 400
1 x Propeller electric carbon 10.5x8
1 x Propeller electric carbon 8.5x7
1 x Ventus 2cx 4.5 m Sapare Fuselaje
1 x Propeller MEJZLIK 9,5x3 SF Carbon Indoor
2 x Fox 4000 mm with flaps (Airwold)
2 x Swift S1 De-luxe 3.730 mm
2 x SAGITA Alsema 4.0 m
2 x Kobuz 5000 mm (Airwold)
1 x DG-303 ACRO 3750 mm (Airworld)
2 x Horn DUBRO 1/2A
2 x SHK 4000 mm Scale 1:4.25
1 x PropCover 16-20" (2 pcs)
1 x 6 mm red aluminium threaded horn with patella
2 x Fournier RF-4D
1 x Fox MDM 1 6000 mm
1 x Brass control horn M2 large for wire (2pcs)
2 x Motor Saito FG-90 R3, 90 cc
2 x Motor Saito FG-36, 36 cc
3 x Motor Saito FG-14, 13,47 cc
1 x Ignition for DA-35 (without pickup sensor)
1 x Stainless Steel Silencer side outlet for ZG 20/23/26
2 x Needle bearing DLE55-RA
2 x Reed valve petal for DLE 170M
1 x DLE 55 Muffler
1 x Motor EME 60 cc
1 x Ignition module ZG 38/S/SC
1 x Selfstarr DLE55, EME55/60, DLA56, SE 55
1 x Pitts Mufflers EME 70 cc (2 pcs)
1 x Propeller pad and output shaft EME 55/60 cc
1 x Motor Mount for TITAN ZG45 and ZG62, length 72 mm
2 x Aero-Master Wings (Aero-naut)
1 x Piston ring for DLE-20
1 x Escape Moki 100 BVT
1 x Landing gear axle Ø 5 mm (2 uds)
4 x Reduction gear 2.8:1 for ZG 38 inline version
2 x Muffler ZG 20
2 x Gracia Maxi ARF, spare wings (Top Model)
1 x Wing-connector: Glass / Carbon tube (13.7/12.5) x 1000 mm
3 x Kit repair carburator DLE-85/111/120/222
2 x Prop shaft ZG 23SL and ZG 26SC
1 x Motor DA 60
2 x Muffler ZG 38/S/SC
1 x Motor support DLE 55/55RA
5 x ZENOAH ZG 26SLH Helicopter Engine
1 x Piston ring for DLE-30
4 x DLE-55RA Ignition unit
2 x Piston ring for ZG 20 and G240RC
3 x Ignition for ZG motors
3 x Ion Pro NG electric with flaps ORANGE (JP Model)
3 x Carburetor DLE 30
1 x Ignition for ZG 20/26
2 x DLE 111 Old Crankshaft keyway
1 x Avia (Top Model)
2 x Fascination 3600 mm (Top Model)
1 x Gasket cylinder / insulator for ZG 38/S/SC
3 x Motor Mount for TITAN ZG45 and ZG62, length 54 mm
1 x Motor Moki 180
7 x ZENOAH/ZG 20cc
3 x Gasket, insulator ZG 20
3 x Gracia (Top Model)
2 x Aero-Master Cabine (Aero-naut)
1 x Motor MVVS 80 cc IRS ICU-L
1 x Gracia Maxi ARF, bags (Top Model)
1 x Motor EME 60 cc with electric starter
3 x Motor DA 50-R
2 x Motor Moki S 400 cc 5 cylinders
4 x ZG231cc SHL
2 x ENIGMA ARF
1 x Ion Pro, Fuselage (JP Model)
1 x DLE Ignition 170M
1 x Flip ARF (Top Model)
3 x Cylynder DLE 20-RA
3 x Carburetor DLE 170M
1 x ESC 40A. Opto starter Kolm
2 x Kit repair carburator DLE-170
2 x Oils Pumps Empty (1 liter)
1 x Encendido CDI RCAME 1/4*32 Single 120º
4 x Stainless Steel Bend D 20x0,6mm
1 x BALSA trip 4.0x4.0x1000 mm
2 x Threaded coupler ALU M3 Ø 5 (2 uds)
1 x Pine wood slat 1.5x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Ignition bed V2 Red color
1 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (Green 1080x500x1.2 mm [80 kg/m3]
1 x 2500 ccm gasoline/kero fuel tank
2 x Insulator block ZG 38/S/SC
1 x 2.5 inch aluminium core wheel (1 pcs)
1 x DUPLEX 2.4EX Central Box 200 + 2x Rsat2
2 x PPM Encoder Module
1 x 13 mm self adhesive Pinking Tape, saw tooth height 0.5 mm
2 x Propadapter for motor A60-V2
2 x Sparkplug cap red, with spring ZG26SC, ZG26SCM and ZG231SLH
1 x Baffles for Radial Moki S180/320 mm
3 x PowerBox Smokepump
2 x 500 ccm gasoline fuel tank
1 x Breatex™ Non-woven absorber 300 g/m² Roll 41 m
2 x Connectors banna oro 4 mm (M/F) (ultralight)
1 x Kwik link AL M4 con Clip (2 pcs)
1 x LUNAK 4,00 m
2 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø5 mm, Ø4,7 mm)
3 x OBECHI sheet 2.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Connectors banna oro 2 mm (M/F)
2 x 2,5x60 mm allen screwdriver
2 x Adjustable launching hook
1 x 43 x 10 mm cylidric hinge Ø 2,5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Nylon hinge for flaps 33x9 (2 pcs)
1 x T-Hose connector 3-3-3 mm
1 x Check valve quick hose connector 4-4 mm
1 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø4 mm, Ø3,7 mm)
3 x Extinguisher CO2 - 2 Kg
2 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (YELLOW) 1200x550x8.0 mm
3 x Carburettor and crankcase nipple for ZG45SL, ZG62/S/SL and ZG74B
2 x 2 mm female connector (2 pcs) with safety connector
2 x Nylon hinge 20x15x0,3 (10 pcs)
1 x ABS tube 9.0x8.0x1000 mm
3 x 4" - 102 x 45 mm Ø5 mm aluminium core wheel
1 x Gasket set DLE-55
2 x Beech dowels 2.0 x 1000 mm
1 x Pegasus 2050 mm F4J (Top Model)
1 x Cylidric hinge 33 mm Ø 2 mm (5 pcs)
2 x Cylinder gasket ZG22 / ZG23 / G2D70 / G2D96-D
1 x Vacuum bag, 1200 mm x 50 m
1 x Connectors banna oro 0,8 mm (M/F)
1 x Ka-8b ELECTRIC 6000 mm ARF 1:2.5 (Phoenix Models)
1 x Gasket, cylinder ZG 20
2 x Piston EME 35cc
1 x Tow hook for tug
3 x Motor MVVS 58 IRS "Liquid cooled"
3 x Rocket D3-P
2 x HOPPER SUPER TRAP 250 ml INTAIRCO
2 x Horn 13,5x16 mm (2 pcs)
1 x 
1 x Motor Moki 100 BVT
2 x Header ZG 45/62, "wide"
1 x Antenna Cloverleaf 5.8 GHz Tx - Rx
1 x Breatex™ Non-woven absorber 150 g/m² Roll 100m
1 x Ball Link Plier
1 x T- Fittings red color (2pcs)
2 x Pin type hinge Al 4,5x70 mm (2 pcs)
4 x DUPLEX 2.4EX Central Box 200
1 x Canister combo DLE 55 cc
1 x Aluminium ignition bad (blue)
2 x Hot Glue Stick BLACK
2 x DUPLEX 2.4EX RC Power Switch 10
1 x Wheel ECOTOP 3.0" (2 pcs)
1 x Ball Link Plier
2 x Aluminium coupler M2,5/2 with ball bearing (1 pcs)
1 x Small aluminium horn red (2pcs)
1 x 45 mm gas motor standoff
1 x CAM-Carbon Light Prop 12x6"
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M2,5 Ø 6 (2 uds)
1 x Horn 5/20 with M2 Bearing
2 x Wheel 75 mm with electromagnet and brake disk (2 uds)
6 x Walnut wood slat 1.5x1.5x1000 mm
4 x Mahogany wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
6 x Mahogany wood slat 1.5x1.5x1000 mm
4 x Lite Plywood panel 600x300x2.0 mm
5 x ZENOAH ZG 80B
2 x Birch plywood plate 900x300x0.8 mm
7 x ZENOAH ZG 26SC with magneto ignition
2 x Linden wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
2 x ZENOAH ZG 38 SC with Choke Carburettor
1 x Walnut wood slat 3.0x3.0x1000 mm
3 x ZENOAH ZG26 SCM Marine Engine
3 x ZENOAH G270RC
1 x Mahogany wood slat 3.0x3.0x1000 mm
4 x Linden wood slat 3.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Birch plywood plate 900x300x0.4 mm
3 x Pine wood slat 2.0x10.0x1000 mm
2 x Pine wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x ABS 500 x 300 x 2.0 mm (white)
1 x Plug cap with spring for ZG 38/S/SC
1 x Tx 5.8 GHz 8 ch 400 mW
1 x MPX Sub-D Adaptor
1 x Thermoforming sheet 0.1mm (0.004in) DIN A5 (5 pcs)
2 x Crystal Universal RX 35.120 Ch 72
1 x Chaerger-balancing AQCB - 4FC
1 x Connector CAN 15
1 x Propeller diller for EME35 and DLE35
1 x 700 ml complete glow fuel tank
1 x Hub DLE 30
1 x XT-30 connector (pair)
2 x Head core
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.170 Ch 77
4 x ZENOAH ZG 62 SL
1 x Motor Moki S 300 cc 5 cylinders
3 x HOPPER SUPER TRAP 175 ml INTAIRCO
2 x Wing OXY 0,5 pulgadas2
3 x Motor DA 100L
1 x ABS tube 20.0x18.0x1000 mm
1 x ABS tube 10.0x8.0x1000 mm
2 x Piston ring for ZG 26SC/EI, ZG 26SCM ZG 26SLH and Zenoah G260RC/
2 x Swift S1 De-luxe JEPPESEN 3.140 mm
1 x 20x1000 mm Ring Strap Back To Back
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M2,5 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x 20 mm gas motor standoff
2 x Starter PLX 12v (1.20)
2 x Filler Gauges
4 x Suport PITOT
2 x 10 mm self adhesive Pinking Tape, saw tooth height 0.5 mm
1 x Baseplate servo
2 x Connectors banana oro 6,0 mm Ultralight (M/F)
1 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø10 mm, Ø9,7 mm)
1 x Horn with ball 40x30
1 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (YELLOW) 1200x550x1.2 mm
2 x Charger LiPo Charger4
1 x 
2 x Spark plug cap DLE 55 / CM6
2 x ABS tube 6.0x5.0x1000 mm
1 x Dia. 25x5 mm tefon tube for escape
1 x Brass hexagonal rod Ø 3.5 mm x 1000 mm
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x4.0 mm
2 x Selfstarr EME35
2 x Hub DLE 111 V1
1 x ABS tube 5.0x4.0x1000 mm
1 x Kit repair carburator DLE-20/20RA/30/35RA/40/55/55RA/60/61
1 x Charger Li Polymer Multi-Cell Multi-Rate Charger (MCMR)
1 x Futaba CGY750 Gyro 3-Axis/Governor
1 x Wheel 115 mm with electromagnet and brake disk + E-Brake (2 uds)
2 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (YELLOW) 1200x550x5.0 mm
1 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (YELLOW) 1200x550x3.0 mm
2 x Wing-connector: Glass / Carbon tube (26.5/25 x 25/23) x 1000 mm
2 x ABS 500 x 400 x 2,0 mm (white)
2 x 550 cc gasoline fuel tank complet
1 x Aluminium sheet 500x250x0,5mm
1 x Propadapter for motor A50
1 x Aero-Master (Aero-naut)
1 x Nylon hinge 15x0,3 (10 pcs)
1 x Stainless Steel Bend D 25x0,5mm
1 x Horn 6/35 with M3 Bearing
1 x Connectors banna oro 6,0 mm (M/F)
1 x Thermoforming sheet 0.3mm (0.039in) DIN A4
1 x Balsa panel 4.0x100x1000 mm
1 x Micro Crystal RX 35.890 Ch 189
1 x Silicone 0,25 qmm servos wire Graupner (5 m)
3 x TX 250 mW especial GOPRO
2 x 69x25 mm (2.75") axle Ø4 mm aluminium core wheel
1 x Cable-Tie 1.66x71mm / 0.07x2.8″ (20 pcs)
1 x Bearing block for noseleg landing gear
2 x Blade holder upper
2 x DUPLEX 2.4EX MUI 75
1 x XT-60 connector (male)
2 x Propeller diller for DLE111 and DA85-150
1 x Propeller CFK 14x8 Slim
1 x Silencer for ZG22, ZG23, ZG231SLH, G2D96-D
3 x PowerBox Smokepump & 3l BlueMax Humo
2 x FANTEX 4xx turbina
1 x Sensor DUPLEX 2.4EX MUI 200 MULi 6S for measuring voltage on LiX
1 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (YELLOW) 1200x550x4.0 mm
1 x Aluminum Bayonet / strongal D12 mm / 0.5 m
1 x resin-hardener package L-385 with hardener H-385 (3.5 Kg)
1 x Air Intake manifold 90° - Large
1 x Propeller CFK 20x13
1 x GRAFAS MAXI ARF
1 x Nose leg 155 mm with wheels 70 mm
2 x DUPLEX 2.4EX MSpeed PITOT <300 Km/h
2 x Rx Duo Diversity 5800 v3 AV
1 x Drill propeller MVVS 45-190 cc
2 x DUPLEX 2.4EX RC Switch
1 x 3 copper lacquer wire Ø0,2 mm (1 m)
1 x ABS tube 5.0x4.0x156 mm
1 x Captador OS GT 33 cc
1 x Z type of cable coupler Ø 1 (2 uds)
1 x ABS tube 3.0x1.0x1000 mm
1 x 30 cm DEANS female connector
1 x Cable Cargador FUTABA
1 x Pitts Muffler for D.A. 120
1 x Digi Tachometer
1 x Glases Aspen
1 x Straightened rod Ø 6.0 mm x 1000 mm
1 x 30cm Flexible Stainless Steel Exhaust Tubing D=16mm
1 x Teflon rollers 40 mm x 15 mm Diam.
1 x FESTO Polyurethan tube for turbine 4x2,5x1000 mm (transparent)
1 x Giant Scale Muffler SLIMLINE D.A. 100 (2pcs)
1 x Fabric scissors curved (offset handles), 16 cm / 6" length
1 x Balance "Y" Wire 7S, 2x JST-XH / 1x JST-EH
3 x PIX Hawk with accesories
3 x BALSA triangular 10x10x1000 mm
3 x Rudder
1 x Metalic nose for PROJETI
1 x Carbon fabric 200 g/m² (Aero, plain weave) 100 cm x 3m
2 x Connectors banna oro 2 mm (M/F) (ultralight)
1 x Brass control horn M4 short for wire (4 pcs)
2 x Carbon Non-Woven, 160 g/m² 100 cm 10 m
1 x HERON RR
1 x Electric Fuel pump
2 x Motor DA 170
2 x Crystal TX 35.050 Ch 65
2 x Flat version carb bend for the ZG 62
3 x 100g Flux Paste for Silver Solder
2 x Threaded coupler Micro M2 Ø 0,8 (10 pcs)
1 x Propeller CFK 13x7.5
2 x Threaded coupler ALU M2,5 Ø 3 (2 uds)
1 x White aluminium 230 mm landing gear
1 x SL-2000 Electric fuel pump (Glow)
1 x Fixing Ring with Base 40 mm
1 x Navaho new design (Top Model)
1 x Kwik link AL Ø2 mm L:23 mm (2 pcs) + Pin Ø 1,6 mm
1 x CNC FPV Display screen&Transmitter Holder Vertical
1 x Glass fabric 49 g/m² (1 m²)
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø1.5 mm, Ø0.7 mm)
1 x Cabel charger transmitter GRAUPNER
1 x EASYGLIDER 4 RR
2 x 14x60 mm Mini rings Tie Wraps (4 pcs)
1 x LA500 housing-lower cyclic
1 x APM2.6 Power module with 5.3V DC BEC
1 x CAM-Carbon Light Prop 13x6" (Prop right)
1 x Gates hinge
2 x Head runner
1 x Piston for G230RC and ZG 231SLH
1 x Straightened rod Ø 3.0 mm x 1000 mm
1 x Carburetor for ZG45SL and ZG62/S/SL
1 x Long pinned hinge (6 uds)
1 x Set brocas Ø 1.5-2.0-2.5-3.0 mm (4 pcs)
1 x ABS tube 6.0x4.0x1000 mm
1 x Nut M2
1 x Extra hard 750 ccm complete gasoline fuel tank
3 x Piston ring for DLE-20 RA
1 x Connectors banna oro 3 mm (M/F)
1 x Fascination 3600 mm, Spare Elevator (Top Model)
2 x Sensor Ignition DLE 20/20RA/30/35RA/55/55RA
1 x Tube mounting clamps
1 x Simple take for fuel tank
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 498x247x2.0 mm
1 x Digital scale up to 40 kg
1 x ARAMID honeycomb 1300x2600x2 mm
2 x Sparkplug Champion RCJ-7Y for ZG
1 x 5.8G Receiver Helical Antenna with protecting case (SMA plug) 12
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 22x10
1 x Motor MVVS 116 NP
1 x Set fresas corte Vanadium Ø 2.3/2.35 mm (3 pcs)
3 x Fiberglass plate 620x540x0,3 mm
1 x Copier 2x20 cm pcs
1 x Compact on-board starting system (9715)
1 x Propeller APC 16x10 Glow/Gas
1 x 3,0x60 mm allen screwdriver
1 x Albatros red/white (Top Model)
1 x Silicone 0,25 qmm servos wire Graupner (100 m)
1 x CF tube set (Ø 38 mm y Ø 14 mm)
1 x Motor mount class 48"
2 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x3.0 mm
1 x 500 ccm complete gasoline fuel tank
1 x Cut tube
1 x Kwik link AL M3 L:30 mm (2 pcs) + Pin Ø 2,0 mm
1 x Kwik link AL M4 L:40 mm (2 pcs) + Pin Ø 2,5 mm
2 x Balance "Y" Wire 6S, 2x JST-XH / 1x JST-EH
2 x Militarian pilot "Kamikaze" size 9cm (Slimline)
1 x SE Ring 300 mm (2 pcs)
1 x VP-22SG Oscillating pump
1 x 1,5x50 mm allen screwdriver
1 x XH female balance (2S) connector (2 pcs)
1 x 5" - 127 x 50 mm Ø5 mm aluminium core wheel
1 x CAM-Carbon Light Prop 12x5" (Prop left)
1 x Straightened threaded rod M2-1m
1 x Carbon plate 350x150x1.5 mm
1 x Quick hose connector 6-6 mm
1 x Aluminum Bayonet / strongal D25 mm / 1 m
3 x DLE 55 Ignition unit
2 x Head upper part
1 x BALSA triangular 15x15x1000 mm
1 x Glases Nimbus
1 x Variable Flow Smoke Pump System
1 x HOPPER tank iTRAP 60-250 ml INTAIRCO
1 x Treaded hexagonal socket insert M3 Br (4 pcs)
1 x Set brocas Ø 2.0-2.2-2.4-2.6 mm (4 pcs)
1 x Quick hose connector 4-4 mm
2 x 44.5x17 mm (1.75") Type jets aluminium core wheel
1 x HPP-21 PLUS PC Programmer for Hitec Digital Servos
2 x CAM-Carbon Light Prop 13x6" (Prop left)
1 x YGE ProgCard II prog card
1 x Prop washer for ZG45SL, ZG62/S/SL and ZG74B/ZG80B
1 x Grub screw M3x3 shouldered (2 pcs)
1 x ODYSSEY BLACK Eagle ARF 2190 mm
1 x Piston ring for DLE-55/111/222
2 x 150 mm inflatable superlight deluxe wheel (2 pcs)
1 x Astra (Top Model)
1 x Glass Fiber Shock Absorber
1 x DLE Ignition unit
1 x Anodized alum. M4x0,7x20 mm Flat Head screw (4 blue pcs)
1 x Wheel Ø 75 mm (1 ud) Electron Retracts
1 x 110x55 mm SLH KOVO wheel
2 x Blade holder lower
1 x Tacometer mini ignition RCEXL
1 x DUPLEX TGs 2,4 GHz (transmitter module)
1 x Balsa panel 2.0x100x1000 mm
1 x Ion Pro, Elevator (JP Model)
1 x Super Light Wheels(Sponge Tyre) Ø 55mm x 19mm (2pcs) axis Ø 3.5m
1 x Balsa panel 5.0x100x1000 mm
1 x DA-50 Carburator
1 x 35 mm gas motor standoff
1 x Softshell Hispano Aviación
1 x Dremel PERMAGRIT thin lime
2 x Balsa panel 1.5x100x1000 mm
1 x 1/4 Pilot "Mike"
1 x SWEET Electro ARF "CFR fuselage " (Top Model)
1 x JETFAN JF90 V2 + motor HET 700-60-1865 Kv
1 x Set of buckles and strap, 1:4 scale.
2 x 280 cc gasoline fuel tank complet
1 x Roller cutter 28 mm
1 x Smoke set "M"
2 x EC-Cutter
1 x 76 x 12 mm cylidric hinge Ø 4,5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Q-12 X-light 2000 mm Electric
1 x ABS "T" angle 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
3 x DLE 30 complete electronic ignition
1 x Bearing R2-5 2Z for AXI 2217/xx
1 x Welder 100W/200V
2 x 24x12 prop Super Silence
1 x CAM-Carbon Light Prop 13x5" Q500
1 x Cap Hispano Aviación
1 x Propeller CFK 15x13 Slim
2 x Fuel Fittings-Gold
1 x L-Connector 1.0 mm x 1000 mm
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.030 Ch 63
1 x Trailing leg 131 mm
1 x Aluminium wide washer M4 Blue (4 pcs)
1 x Screw M3x16
2 x Glass fabric 110 g/m² (silane, twill) 100 cm x 20m
1 x JM electric Pump
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M2 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x Piston for ZG 26SC/26SCM/SLH ZG 26EI and Zenoah G260RC/G270RC
1 x Propeller CFK 18x19
2 x Carburetor DLE 170
1 x Cinta Goldfix 1m
1 x Set cables carga (Mini-JST, JST, XT60, Dean, EC3, TRX, Micro-T,
1 x T-Hose connector 4-4-4mm
2 x Birch plywood plate 600x300x0.4 mm
2 x Blade holder center
1 x Red aluminium servo arm V1-Futaba 1,0" inch M2
1 x Green silicone 0,25 qmm wire (50 m)
2 x Baering 3x8x4
1 x PVC transparent red battery termo-retract 68 mm (10 m)
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x5.0 mm
2 x Motor A2212/13T
1 x 15 mm reinforced hinge
1 x Insulator ZG 20
1 x Steel brush wheel with 2.35mm
2 x Nut M2 securing
1 x Foam plastic plates (310x210x8 mm)
3 x Trailing leg 141 mm
1 x Siesta T tail (Topmodel)
2 x Tail support (2 pcs)
1 x Propeller electric carbon 6x5
1 x Red smoke bombs AX-60 (5 pcs)
1 x ABS tube 5.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Autogyro Cierva C30 Spain
1 x Carburator Casket 45cc (2 pcs)
1 x BALSA trip 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
2 x DUPLEX 2.4EX MT 300 EX
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.070 Ch 67
1 x Crystal RX 35.140 Ch 74
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 10x6
1 x STANDOFF GAS ENGINE MOUNT 38 mm
2 x Muffler DLE-120 Left
1 x Fast'n EZ-CA-Hinge (12 uds)
2 x 15 cm PTFE-tubing for 25 mm tubes
1 x ABS tube 16.0x14.0x1000 mm
2 x Set fresas corte Vanadium Ø 2.3/2.35 mm (3 pcs)
1 x DLE-111 Crankcase V2 Conversion Kit
1 x MRPM-AC revolution sensor
2 x Dia. 20x10 mm teflon tube for escape
1 x RCEXL Electronic ignition twin A-02
1 x 2 mm male connector (2 pcs) with safety connector
1 x Modulo telemetria 500 mW/100 mw Radio aire/Tierra Modulo 915 MHz
1 x Connecting rod MVVS 2.5 DFS/R 2.5cc Blue Head
1 x Rudder forward 70x28 "type Kato"
2 x Control horn long w/ball
1 x Xoar Electric Beechwood Prop 15x8
1 x USB Mini Camera endoscope
1 x 89x25 mm (3.50") Type jets aluminium core wheel
1 x Race 650 Johnson motor 7.2v
2 x CAM-Carbon Light Prop 12x7"
1 x Small adjustable control horn with bearing
1 x Tufnol Choke Lever Arm d=4,7mm
1 x Marker ties (20 pcs)
2 x SOLOFOX 5m Voll-GfK
1 x Stainless Steel Bend D 12x0,4mm
1 x CAM-Carbon Light Prop 11x6"
1 x Axle for AXI 2208/xx motors
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 16x8
1 x PVC transparent black termo-retract battery 185 mm (1 m)
1 x Propeller CFK 16x17
1 x Steering lever
1 x LED start wire MVVS
1 x Vacuum sealing tape, 2.5 x 12 mm (up to 140 °C) 15 m
1 x Hopper 125 ml XICOY
1 x Film release agent PVA 25 ml
1 x Smoke set "Glider"
1 x Smoke pump RCEXL
1 x Pad Screw Mount M3, up to 3mm / 0.12″, (10 pcs)
1 x SE Ring 200 mm (2 pcs)
2 x Cabel "Y" 30 cm (graupner)
1 x Kwik link AL M3 L:23 mm (2 pcs) + Pin Ø 1,6 mm
1 x Ventus 2cx 4.5 m
1 x 3-blades 20x12 carbon prop Super Silence
1 x Extra Hard Titanium Herxagon Screwdrivers
1 x Towing hook
1 x Rudder 2_Tray 3~3.5 inch
1 x Propeller electric carbon 9.5x7
1 x Silicone 0,35 qmm servos wire Futaba (100 m)
1 x Jet wheels 65 mm E-brake 4 mm shaft
2 x Fixing Ring with Base 60 mm
1 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 12.3x7.7x1000 mm
1 x Straightened rod Ø 0.5 mm x 1000 mm
1 x Set fresas corte acero-carburo Ø 0.5/1.8 mm (2 pcs)
1 x ABS 500 x 300 x 0,5 mm (white)
1 x Carburetor menbrane for ZG 45SL/ ZG62/S/SL motor
1 x 1/6 Pilot "Garry"
1 x Sanyo Eneloop AA 1,2 V battery 2000 mAh
1 x Fiberglass plate 620x540x3,2 mm
1 x Sheet Depron Aero 1250x800x3 mm
1 x Stainless steel flange for VM 60/70/120/140
2 x Head lower part
2 x CAM-Carbon Light Prop 8x4.5" (Prop left)
1 x SCHARNHORST accessories
1 x YGE ProgCard III prog card
1 x Silicone red 0,25 mm² wire (25 m)
1 x Fuel Station 20L (Horizontal position)
1 x Head spacer
1 x Crankcase Gasket set for ZG 74 / ZG 80
1 x DG-303 ACRO 3750 mm, winglets
1 x Boxer Electric Fuel Pump (Glow)
1 x Program Card G2 RAY
1 x Pitot tube JETI MSpeed DUPLEX
1 x Connectors DEANS 3 pins (1 pair)
1 x Towing hook
1 x Fuel line plugs (Red)
1 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 6.3x3.5x1000 mm
1 x Motor mount EXTRA 300 48"
1 x Motor Mount for TITAN ZG38/38S/38SC, length 36 mm
1 x Crystal TX 35.010 Ch 61
1 x Motor DA 120
1 x Rigid coupling brass Ø 3 mm L: 20 mm
1 x Lite Plywood panel 600x300x3.0 mm
1 x 6 mm blue aluminium threaded horn with patella
1 x 2012 Aero-naut Catalog
1 x Threaded coupler ALU Left M2,5 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x Connectors banna oro 8,0 mm (Male)
3 x Dust collector for mould cleaning
1 x Vacuum Connection VA 1 (for hose Ø 6 mm)
1 x Glass fabric 195 g/m² (silane, twill) 100 cm x 10m
1 x Motor EME 35 cc with electric starter
1 x Fiberglass 25 g/m² 5000x1270 mm
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 14x12
1 x 1000 ccm complete gasoline fuel tank
1 x DIVA cabin cruiser
1 x Chili F3K 2 wing servo mounted
1 x Aluminium blue ball links M3 V1 (10 pcs)
1 x 30cm Flexible Stainless Steel Exhaust Tubing D=25mm
1 x Connectors banna oro 8,0 mm (Female)
1 x Cable video GoPro and 5V cable
1 x Balsa panel 3.0x100x1000 mm
1 x DLE 111 Carb gasket (V1)
2 x TUNED PIPE for motors up to 40-60 & 70-85 cc
2 x Epoxy Resin L 285 + Hardener 285 (Aero), kit/ 1 kg
1 x double Fuel Dot V2 (silver)
1 x ABS angle 5,0x5,0x1000 mm
1 x Servo FUTABA S 3071 HV S-Bus
1 x Sub-D Plug Mold
1 x 
1 x Fueling valve "Air"
1 x 40 mm gas motor standoff
1 x Motor MVVS 30 cc IFS ICU-L
1 x 67 mm cylidric hinge Ø 5 mm (4 pcs)
1 x Woodruff key for DA50/85/100/150 and DA 200
1 x CAM-Carbon Light Prop 10x7"
1 x Straightened rod Ø 2.5 mm x 1000 mm
1 x 35x14 mm hard foam KOVO wheel (2 pcs)
1 x Canister combo DLE 111 cc
1 x Trailing leg 220 mm
1 x Stainless Steel Bend D 18x0,5 mm
1 x Vertical cockpit anchor "tipe F3A" (2 pcs)
1 x Carburator joint-holder for MVVS 26/30 cc
1 x Side rudder
1 x Single rim type C3 36/33,5/18,5 mm (pneumatics 55-70 mm)
1 x Xoar Electric Beechwood Prop 21x10
1 x Crystal TX 35.180 Ch 78
1 x Fiberglass 280 g/m² 5000x1000 mm
1 x Indoor hinge with servo arm integraded
1 x Radial heatsink for MPJ AC25/35-xx motor
1 x KS86 S-6 muffler up to 65cc
1 x Long horn 50x26
1 x Muffler DLE 20
1 x Superlight deluxe wheel 56 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Compact on-board starting system (9724)
1 x Propeller MASTER 5,5x4,5
1 x Servo FUTABA S 9670 SV
1 x Tube Pitot to PIXHAWK
1 x ProgBOX MASTER Hacker
1 x Crystal RX 35.030 Ch 63
1 x PVC 0,08 qmm Futaba servos wire (5 m)
1 x Ball joint long
2 x Tygon tube 9.53 x 6.35 mm 15 m
1 x Stainless Steel Muffler D.A. 50/100/120
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.150 Ch 75
1 x Propeller MASTER 7x5
1 x Fiberglass landing gear for 140-160
1 x Connectors DEANS (T)
1 x XH female balance (5S) connector (2 pcs)
1 x Hifht speed needle DA-50R/100I
2 x Railing 5x100 mm
1 x Gearwheel 9724/09 for ZG 45
1 x 6x4 tree blades propeller
1 x Minim OSD for APM or Pixhawk Flight Controllers
2 x Set brocas Ø 1.2-1.4-1.6-1.8 mm (4 pcs)
2 x Reed valve petal for DLE 120
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x2.0 mm
1 x Gasket carburettor/insulator for ZG 38/S/SC
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M3 Ø 6 (2 uds)
1 x Opto Gas Engine Kill Switch
1 x Quick hose connector 4-3 mm
1 x 11 mm wing servo holder
1 x Aluminium rod Ø 4.0 mm x 3000 mm
1 x DUPLEX 2.4GHz GPS
2 x 5 mm M2 variable inclined horn
1 x Blind nut M6 (4 pcs)
1 x CAM-Carbon Light Prop 12x5" (Prop right)
1 x DUPLEX 2.4EX MULi 6s M
1 x Xplorer3 anemometro
1 x Bidule 111 3000 mm Canopy
1 x FESTO Polyurethan tube for turbine 6x4x1000 mm (transparent)
1 x Fox MDM 1 4000 mm DeLuxe,cabina
1 x Kwik link AL M2,5 L:23 mm (2 pcs) + Pin Ø 1,6 mm
1 x Excentric gearbox for 2,3mm axis (4,1:1)
1 x CAM-Carbon Light Prop 13x5" (Prop right)
1 x Hexagonal ball head 2.0 x 50 mm
1 x T- Fittings blue color (2pcs)
1 x Tape GFK 38 mm
1 x Pilot LA 500
1 x Housing Ø 15 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Ball link V1 Ø7 M4/3 (6 uds)
1 x BALSA trip 5.0x5.0x1000 mm
1 x Wire easy tensioner (red)
1 x Wheel Ø 90 mm (1 ud) Electron Retracts
1 x 1/10 Pilot "Jack"
1 x Tx 5.8 GHz 8 ch 1000 mW
1 x DYNAMOMETER S-1580
1 x 63 mm INO spinner (carbon imitation)
1 x Rotor Mast
1 x Balance "Y" Wire 5S, 2x JST-XH / 1x JST-EH
1 x Aluminium ignition bad (red)
1 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (YELLOW) 1200x550x6.0 mm
2 x LA500 rotor head core
1 x 7 mm gas motor standoff
1 x 6 mm M3 variable horn
1 x Lead with adhesive (2 pcs)
1 x Carbon plate 350x150x4.0 mm
1 x CAM-Carbon Light Prop 14x6" (Prop left)
2 x 60 mm long Prop hub for ZG45SL, ZG62/S/SL and ZG80B
1 x AddCAP 10AS capacitors
2 x Propeller diller for DLE30 and DLE55
1 x CAM-Carbon Light Prop 10x4.5" (Prop right)
1 x Red copper lacquer wire Ø0,2 mm (5 m)
1 x Cable coupler M2,5 (2 pcs)
1 x CAM-Carbon Light Prop 10x5" (Prop left)
1 x Spinner Alumin. fixed propeller 45 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x Cabling for Fox MDM1 wings
1 x Propeller set 400 (2R+2L)
1 x LA500 freewheel bearing
1 x Pin type hinge Al 6x98 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Motor OS 3805-1200 electric
1 x Carburator Moki S400
1 x Breatex™ Non-woven absorber 150 g/m² Roll 5 m
1 x Carbon fiber rod 1.5 mmx1000 mm
1 x Life guard Ø 8 mm (24 pcs)
1 x 22 mm Cut Disc Proxxon/Dremmel
1 x LA500 Autogyro
1 x Screws M1,6x6 Allen
1 x Cooler motor type 300
1 x Heli blades angle measurer
1 x Silicone 0,35 qmm servos cable Futaba (5 m)
1 x Cylinder for ZG20
1 x PVC 0,14 qmm servos wire Graupner (100 m)
1 x Motor OS 37 SZ-H
2 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø7 mm, Ø6,7 mm)
1 x Tape GFK 50 mm
1 x Propeller drill jig DA-35/50/60/70
1 x ABS tube 7.0x5.0x1000 mm
2 x Peel ply 95 g/m² (plain weave) 20 mm x 100 m
2 x White smoke canister 140 g
1 x Transmitter Balancer Futaba FF9-DX7-JR-Hitec
1 x Starter Sullivan-STAR 601
1 x Straightened rod Ø 0.8 mm x 1000 mm
1 x PVC red battery termo-retract 68 mm (10 m)
1 x Zurich Sport Sunglasse Dark Sensity BROWN Glasses
1 x Micro Crystal RX 35.140 Ch 74
1 x BOSCH spark plug cap for ZG 26SC/SCM, 231SLH, G230RC
1 x Strut Set ODYSSEY (without wheels)
1 x Neck strap JETI DC
1 x Foam air filter Ø 48 mm, blue
1 x Fresa corte diamante Ø 2.35mm (lentil)
1 x Nut M1,6
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.050 Ch 65
1 x Spinner INO 89 mm Chrome (Imitacion metal)
1 x Propeller CFK 15.5x10
1 x Threaded coupler M2,5 Ø 2 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Reed valve cage with petals for DA 100/150
1 x LA500 ciclic lever
1 x 10cm Flexible Stainless Steel Exhaust Tubing D=25mm
1 x Retract undercarriage RS333 RT with rotation 90º
1 x Fascination 3600 mm, Spare Wings (Top Model)
2 x Crystal Universal RX 35.090 Ch 69
1 x Exhaust gasket for ZG20/ZG22/ZG23/ZG231 ZG26/G2D96-D/G230RC/G260
1 x FesEx-Uni6 System
1 x Poerfly
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.160 Ch 76
1 x Cylinder EME 35 cc
1 x Sky Lantern Balloon
1 x Trailing leg 090 mm
1 x Aluminium red ball links M3 V1 (10 pcs)
1 x MAJA UAV 1.80 mm
1 x Micro control horn (2 pcs)
1 x Manometer 4 mm
2 x Bearing 3x6x2,5
1 x FESTO connector M5 Quick 4 mm
2 x AX-60 starters (5 pcs)
1 x 75 mm
1 x Super GALEB G-4 Camuflage ARF 1.751 mm
2 x DUPLEX 2.4EX Expander E2
1 x 
1 x MT 125 temperature sensor
1 x Brass control horn M4 long for wire (4 pcs)
1 x Carbon fibre tape 125 g/m², 3k, UD (25 mm) roll/ 50 m
1 x Epoxy 40 min (Hardener). 1 Kg
1 x RCEXL Electronic ignition twin CM-6
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 21x10
1 x Spring Clip 16 mm teflon tube
2 x silverlot 45% - 1,50x500 mm solder rods (2 pcs)
2 x Indoor Brushed motor kit
1 x HOPPER tank INTAIRCO iTrap Basic 250 ml 3x racor 6mm 1x cierre
1 x Micro Crystal RX 35.160 Ch 76
1 x EC5-Set female, simple quality, 2 x female pin, 1 x blue housing
1 x LA500 Blades
2 x Horn 6/20 with M3 Bearing
1 x Blade holder center GFK 0,5 mm
2 x Motor mount EDGE 540 48"
1 x DUPLEX USB Adapter
1 x Tester LiPo/LiIon/LiMn/LiFe
1 x Cockpit metalic closing
1 x Propeller APC 12x4.5 MR
1 x Horn mando long (2 pcs)
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 12x8
1 x Turnbuckle M1,6x20/30 (2pcs)
1 x 26x12 prop Super Silence
1 x Carbon plate 350x150x2.0 mm
1 x Cable control set
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x1.2 mm
1 x Blue aluminium servo arm V1-Hitec 1,25" inch M3
1 x Propeller MASTER 6x4
1 x XT-60 Plug Mold
1 x 20x200 mm battery rings
1 x Balsa panel 6.0x100x1000 mm
2 x Carbon Fabric Prepreg 200 g/m² (twill 2/2) 100 cm, roll/ 1 m
1 x On-board GLOW 7LP plug heating
1 x DUPLEX MUI 30 Sensor
1 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 9.0x5.0x1000 mm
1 x Anchor 50 mm (2 uds)
1 x Albatros ,spare fuselage (Top Model)
1 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 7.5x4.5x1000 mm
1 x VOYAGER Sport Jet 110" - 2790 mmDeco Mercedes
1 x ABS tube 4.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Electric Landing Gear GALEB G4
1 x BD-5 Pro ARF
1 x IKURA 4.0 m
1 x F-16 Scale 1:6 (1.630mm)
1 x Short extra-strong control horn with bearing 2,8x15
2 x Balsa panel 10x100x1000 mm
1 x Beech dowels 3.0 x 1000 mm
1 x FesEx-Uni8 System
2 x Screws flush mount M2
1 x 500mW Transceiver Telemetry Radio Set V2 (433 MHz)
1 x DUPLEX 2.4EX MUI 150 Sensor
1 x Profile ABS half cane 7.0x1000 mm
1 x 3-blades 30x12 carbon prop Super Silence
1 x L ELBOW 90º ø 25 mm
2 x Propeller CFK 14.5x10 Slim
1 x X-RAY Micro QR (Rudder)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 10 mm x 1000 mm
1 x wire tensioner (silver)
2 x Beech dowels 4.0 x 1000 mm
1 x ASPIRE Blue ARF 2.000 mm
1 x Receiver Crystal 35 Mc/s Ch 62
1 x Cannon 12.7 cm (2 pcs)
1 x Komet Pump
1 x Silentblock DLE 170M
1 x Red aluminium servo arm V2-Futaba 1,5" inch M3
1 x Support 45% Hopper JetsMunt
1 x Fibreglass-Spinner BS ∅155 x 200 mm
1 x L cockpit anchor "tipe F3A" (2 pcs)
1 x Horn with ball 55x40
1 x Red aluminium servo arm V1-Futaba 17 mm M2
1 x 120x60 mm SLH KOVO wheel
1 x Electric Pump
1 x 32x9 mm foam standar KOVO wheel (2 pcs)
1 x 7-Cylinder 35cc 4-Stroke Glow Radial Engine
1 x LH long aluminium horn L31xH30 (2pcs)
2 x Muffler DLE-120 Right
2 x Cooler motor type 280
1 x Civilian pilot "Pamela" size 9cm (Slimline)
1 x Epoxy 5 min. 500 g (Resin)
1 x Sistema LDS - Ø12 mm servos Ø 5/25 spline 60º (KST) pitch 6 mm
1 x MAMBO 17
1 x Red aluminium servo arm V1-Futaba 1,25" inch M3
1 x Breatex™ Non-woven absorber 150 g/m² Roll 20m
1 x Micro Crystal RX 35.010 Ch 61
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 1520x750x3.0 mm
1 x Propeller CFK 15x13
1 x ODYSSEY Horns Set GFK
1 x Motor rotor LA-500
1 x Balls 4 mm
1 x 20 mm tail wheel for 0,5-1 Kg models
1 x Couple M4 for wire (10 pcs)
1 x Perry Regulated Pump
1 x Cable coupler M3 (10 uds)
1 x ULTRA STICK 10 cc ARF
1 x Landing gear Rocket 400
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.140 Ch 74
2 x Propeller RF CFK 13x6.5
1 x Spinner 40 mm Black (Kavan)
1 x Flap hinge 33x9 mm (6 pcs)
1 x Spikes Band (5 m)
1 x Chasis PCB Eachine RACER 250
1 x Demoulding wedge red (40 x 20 mm) 5 pcs
2 x Carbon Non-Woven, 160 g/m² 100 cm 5m
1 x 30 cm BEC cable (male)
1 x Ø 1,6 mm pin for Kwik link MPJ2150/2157 (6 pcs)
1 x Wheel 115 mm with electromagnet and brake disk (2 uds)
2 x DA 70 Twin Gas Engine
1 x Rigid coupling brass Ø 5 mm L: 25 mm
1 x SE Ring 250 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Smoke set "S"
1 x ABS angle 1.5x1.5x1000 mm
1 x Electric Landing Gear PC-21 Skymaster (Elektron Retracts)
1 x RB-45 Electronic
1 x Birch plywood plate 600x300x2.0 mm
1 x Foam plastic plates (310x210x5 mm)
1 x Receiver R7008HV comatible FUTABA
1 x Crimping sleeves for 1.1 mm cable (10 pcs)
1 x CF tube (L 1000 mm Ø0,7 mm, Ø0,3 mm)
1 x Stainless Steel Bend D 15x0,4mm
1 x MPX plug mold V1
1 x Stainless Steel Bend D 28x0,6mm
1 x Transmitter Crystal 35 Mc/s Ch 62
1 x White smoke bombs AX-9 (10 pcs)
1 x Short adjustable control horn 3x24
1 x Nylon hinge 20x20x0,3 (10 pcs)
1 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 17.8x12.4x1000 mm
1 x Extension silicon 100 cm (Futaba)
1 x Mini neumatic retract 3 mm landing gear (Het-rc)
1 x Piston ring EME 35cc
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 12x6
1 x Oratex Natural White 2000 mm
1 x Glases Innovation Plus
1 x Carbon tube PULLWINDED (L 1000 mm, Ø10 mm, Ø8 mm)
1 x Wire easy tensioner (silver)
1 x Fresa corte diamante Ø 2.35mm (flame)
1 x PPS-4D Propeller
1 x Blades 330mm
1 x Oracover Black 2 m
1 x Black smoke bombs AX-60 (5 pcs)
1 x 3l Smoke oil
1 x Epoxy 40 min (Hardener). 10Kg
1 x Spinner 100 mm GFK
1 x MEKP Harderner 100 g
1 x F3A carbon 85 mm spinner for Hacker Q-80
1 x V tail SILENT DREAM 2.200 mm (Elec or Glider)
1 x DUPLEX 2,4GHz MRPM-AC EX
1 x PIN Connector female (100 pcs)
1 x Silicone 0,14 qmm servos wire Graupner (100 m)
1 x Green smoke canister 65 g
1 x Superlight deluxe wheel 68 mm (2 pcs)
1 x 12V Car Adapter
1 x Propeller drill jig DA 100/85/120/150/200 and VM 60-210
1 x Copper lacquer wire Ø0,2 mm (5 m)
1 x Pitts Muffler for D.A. 100
1 x Propeller RF CFK 16x8,5 S
1 x Crimping tool
1 x Recess mount-rem. glow plug set
1 x Banna gold connector 2,5 mm (100 M/F pairs)
1 x Motor holder for AC 28/7
1 x Transmitter JETI Duplex DC-16 REC Carbon Line Mod.2
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 15x8
1 x SLICK 360-B 104" (2640 mm)
1 x Propeller POWER-PROP 11x8
1 x Glass fabric 80 g/m² (Interglas 05533, finish FK 144, twill weav
1 x Nose wheel 62 mm
1 x Propeller CFK 16x16 Wide
1 x 45x9 mm foam special light KOVO wheel with radius (2 pcs)
1 x FESTO connector M7 Quick 6 mm
1 x Horn 5/15 with M2 Bearing
1 x Wheel Ø80 mm (1 ud)
2 x SlowFlyer control horn (3 pcs)
1 x Release film 100 cm x 50 m
1 x Trailing leg 100 mm
1 x ASPIRE Red ARF 2.000 mm
1 x 60x25 mm tail wheel "type F3A"
1 x SE Ring HACKER 300 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Super Light Wheels(Sponge Tyre) Ø 60mm x 21mm (2pcs) axis Ø 4.0m
1 x Receiver FUTABA R7108SB FASSTest/FASST
1 x Crystal Universal RX 35.140 Ch 74
1 x Q-12 2000 mm Electric
1 x Wheel FEMA 70 mm / 5 mm
1 x Set Wingjoiner carbon ODYSSEY
1 x Parachutist
1 x Rubber wheel Ø 38mm x 13mm (2pcs) axis Ø 2.1mm
1 x LA500 housing-upper cyclic
1 x Lightweight aircraft wheel, 45x18.5x2
1 x Cable with accesories
1 x Propeller CFK 14x8
1 x Reed valve carrier, without reed valves DA-150L/170
1 x B4-0 rocket charges (10 pcs)
1 x Quadcopter Q50 Kit Carbon Fiber
1 x Rudder forward 90x28 "type Kato"
1 x 1/6 Pilot "John"
1 x Conector BEC male (10 pcs)
1 x Foam wheel Ø 38 mm (2 pcs)
1 x 2,0x50 mm allen screwdriver
1 x DUPLEX 2.4EX MU 3 Sensor
1 x Propeller CFK 11x8
1 x Gold aluminium servo arm V1-JR 1,25" inch M3
1 x Piston DLE 55/111/22
1 x Extension 2/3 lipos JST/C
1 x 3-blades 20x10 carbon prop Super Silence
1 x ABS tube 18.0x16.0x1000 mm
1 x Motor Mega AC 16/25/06
1 x Remote electric ignition system
1 x Trainer EXCEL 2000 1.540 mm ARF
1 x PVC yellow battery termo-retract 116 mm (1 m)
1 x SE Ring 350 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Propeller VESS 32A
1 x FESTO connector M7 Quick 4 mm
1 x Cylinder ZG 26SC/SLH
1 x 1/12 Pilot "Langley"
1 x Neck strap JETI DS
1 x Motor Mega AC 22/45/03 E
1 x Horn F3A de Titanium 16 mm (2 units)
1 x ODYSSEY Yellow, Set Elevators
1 x Jeti Advance 70-3P Pro HS-SB
1 x Premiant II (Aero-naut)
1 x Threaded coupler M2 (10 pcs)
1 x Solid Headers for Single Cylinder DA-60 Solid 50mm drop
1 x 67 x 12 mm cylidric hinge Ø 4,5 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Grafas ARF 3.0 m (Top Model)
162,421.87EUR
Manufacturers
Manufacturer Info
Aero-naut Homepage
Other products
Languages
Español English
Currencies