579.00EUR

Transmitter JETI Duplex DS-12 EX Multimod BLACK
[JETIDS12MMB]


¡Oferta! Financiación a 3 y 6 meses sin comisiones

Financing available:
193 € / month in 3 months
*(First month payment 193 €)
Financing conditions
Transmitter JETI Duplex DS-12 EX Multimod BLACK

Product description
A handy transmitter, high-quality design with plastic housing, large color display, ball-bearing sticks and wear-free hall sensors. A low weight, the high-quality execution of the housing and a great ergonomic characterize this transmitter. The software can be expanded according to personal preferences and of course JETI here also offers the full telemetry options.

Features
Channels: 8 (up to 12 extendable)
2.4GHz RF module: 1
900MHz backup system: Optional
Color TFT: 3.5 inches, 320x240 pixels
Sticks with hall sensors: Yes
Resolution sticks: 4096 steps
Internal memory: SD card, 8GB
Free mixers: 5 (up to 20 extendable)
Timers: 3 (up to 20 extendable)
Visible values on display: 10 (up to 40 extendable)
Voice output for functions: 5 (up to 20 extendable)
Alerts: 10 (up to 40 extendable)
Channels for gyro axes: 1 (up to 3 extendable)
Flight modes: 3 (up to 6 extendable)
Flight mode trimming: Yes
DITEX telemetry values: 16
Lua extensions: max. 10
MP3 player: Yes
Microphone: Yes

Optional features
Logical switches: 0 (up to 16 extendable)
Sequencers: 0 (up to 6 extendable)
Accelerometer: Optional
Audio player: Optional
Telemetry controls: 0 (up to 16 extendable)
Vibration alert: Optional
Voice output: Optional
Servo balancer: Optional
Function curves: Optional
Throttle limiter: Optional
Variometer: Optional

Delivery condition
The transmitter is delivered in steering mode 2, alternative steering modes can be adjusted by yourself.

Delivery contents
1 JETI Duplex handheld transmitter DS-12, 1 internal transmitter battery and 1 transmitter power adapter.

Specifications
Dimensions [mm] 194x215x55mm
Weight [g] 730g


Reviews
Categories
* OFFER MONTH *
Planes->
Sailplanes->
Autogyros->
Helicopters->
UAVs - RPAs->
Multicopters->
Hardware->
  
  ABS Rods-Strips
  ABS/GFK/CFK plate
  Adapters->
  Adhesives/Resin/Epoxy->
  Altimeters->
  Amperimeters
  Anemometer
  Auto-Pilot
  Batteries->
  BEC/Cables/Conectors/Interruptor
  Bungee Launchers
  Cables
  Cameras->
  Carbon rod
  Carbon/Brass/Steel/ABS/Aluminium
  Catalogues
  Chargers->
  Clevis
  Combustible->
  Connectors
  Control horns
  Controlers->
  Coverings/Thermoretrac
  Decals
  Extension
  Extinguisher
  Ferritas
  Glasses
  Hardware
  Hinges
  Instruments / Panels
  Lights/Ilumination->
  Linkages
  Merchandising
  Motor
  Pilots
  Pinion extractor
  Power supply system/Data Recordi->
  Profiles
  Propelers->
  Screws
  Servos->
  Simulators
  Smoke/Rocketry/Fireworks
  Spinners->
  Spray/Painting/Dope/Solder Paste
  Steel/brass Rod/Aluminium
  Support/CG/Incidenc.
  Tapes/Closed/Bridles
  Tools
  Towing
  Transmitters/Receivers->
    2,4 GHz antenna exit guides
    Transmitters accesories
    Transmiters->
      Futaba
      Graupner
      Jeti
      Jeti Accesories
      Multiplex
      Multiplex Accesorios
      RCM Pelikan
      Secraft
      Spektrum
      VBAR Mikado
      FrySky
    Receivers->
    2,4GHz Modules->
    Crystals->
  Undercarriage->
  Wheels & Axles->
  Wing Joiner
  Wood
Car/Trucks->
Motors & Turbines->
Gas. Motor Paramotors
Acces. for Motors->
Paragliders/Parachutes/Windsock
Boats/Naval units->
FPV->
RC tank
Robots->
Roof BOX
Watches
Crash kits
Outlet Zone->
Used
Merchandising HA
We Accept
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
2 x Wheel Ø60 mm (1 ud)
1 x DH82 Tiger Moth Scale 1:3.3 Panel Instrum. frontal
2 x WP JODEL ROBIN DR 400/180 w: 2200mm
1 x DH82 Tiger Moth Scale 1:3.3 Panel Instrum. trasero
1 x STUKA JU-87B ARF 203cm
1 x STUKA JU-87D ARF 203cm
1 x Piper Cub 120 2450 mm (Pichler)
1 x Dummy motor GPW Wasp Scale 1/4
2 x BU 131 Jugmann ARC
1 x BU 131 Jugmann Panel Instrum. trasero
2 x ABS "T" angle 4.0x4.0x1000 mm
2 x Blind nut M5 (4 pcs)
3 x Blind nut M5 (10 pcs)
2 x Blind nut M6 (4 pcs)
3 x Aluminium wide washer M4 Black (4 pcs)
1 x Central piece 42 mm + 2,5º
1 x Futaba FX36 2.4GHz FASST Test + R7008SB
1 x Ant. Cable R606/17/08/14FS L:1500mm
1 x Crimping tool
2 x Futaba Multi-Switch 16 MODUL
1 x Fresa corte diamante Ø 2.35mm (lentil)
2 x Futaba CGY750 Gyro 3-Axis/Governor
2 x Futaba Multi-Switch 16 DECODER
1 x Futaba Prop Module F14
1 x 45 mm white plastic spinner for folding propeller
1 x Futaba Neckstrap
1 x Antenna FUTABA 2.4GHz 3PM/8FG/14SG/18SZ/18M
4 x Servo FUTABA BLS175 SV
1 x Central piece 52 mm - 5º
1 x Ball Link Plier
2 x Mono-Switch Memory FUTABA
3 x Spinner propeller pleg. 38 mm / 5,0 mm
3 x External switch nut spanner
4 x Spinner propeller pleg. 38 mm/6,0 mm/0º
2 x Spinner propeller pleg. 36 mm/6,0 mm/0º
1 x Module 2.4GHz T-FHHS "F" Series
2 x Central piece 72 mm 0º
4 x Servo FUTABA S 3071 HV S-Bus
3 x Fresa corte diamante Ø 2.35mm (flame)
1 x 25 mm Sandpaper file
2 x 100g Flux Paste for Silver Solder
2 x Spinner propeller pleg. 36 mm / 6,0 mm
1 x 22 mm Cut Disc Proxxon/Dremmel
1 x Red spinner 40-45 mm
1 x 40 mm black plastic spinner for fixed propeller
2 x 
1 x Spare spinner 36 mm 3-Bl
2 x FUTABA T10 J T-FHSS
2 x Battery FUTABA 18MZ
1 x Spare white 36-38 mm spinner
2 x 42 mm central piece for 4 blades
2 x Digital weight, angle and balance meter BASIC
1 x Futaba T14SG+R7008SB 2,4 GHz FASSTest
3 x Futaba Radio Case
2 x Spinner propeller pleg. 40 mm / 5,0 mm
3 x Spinner propeller pleg. 32 mm / 6,0 mm
2 x Futaba T18 SZ 2.4GHz
1 x Spare white 30-36 mm spinner
2 x Central piece 38 mm 0º
2 x Central piece 47 mm + 5º
2 x Dremel PERMAGRIT thin lime
3 x Sensor telemetry FUTABA SBS-01C
3 x Futaba F14 Twin Boat Stick
1 x Futaba Aero Large Case - Internal Foam
1 x 2,5x60 mm allen screwdriver
4 x Spare spinner 65 mm 3-Bl
2 x Spinner 3BL propeller pleg. 36 mm / 6,0 mm
3 x Spare white 38-45 mm spinner
3 x Spinner propeller pleg. 45 mm / 6,0 mm
3 x Central piece 47 mm - 2,5º
3 x Spinner propeller pleg. 36 mm/6,0 mm/5º
4 x Spinner propeller pleg. 40 mm / 5,0 mm
3 x Extra Hard Titanium Herxagon Screwdrivers
2 x Servo FUTABA BLS172 SV
4 x Spinner propeller pleg. 30 mm/6,0 mm/0º
3 x Central piece 47 mm 0º
3 x Futaba Multi-Switch-Prop 12+2 MODUL
4 x Spinner propeller pleg. 38 mm/6,0 mm/5º
3 x 1,5x50 mm allen screwdriver
5 x Spinner propeller pleg. 32 mm / 5,0 mm
4 x Spinner propeller pleg. 48 mm / 6,0 mm
2 x Cut tube
2 x Digi Tachometer
2 x Copier 2x20 cm pcs
2 x Dremel PERMAGRIT 18 mm round lime
2 x Spinner propeller pleg. 40 mm / 6,0 mm
1 x Central piece 42 mm 0º
1 x 50 mm white plastic spinner for folding propeller
2 x Crimping tool
3 x Spinner 3BL propeller pleg. 36 mm / 4,0 mm
4 x Spinner propeller pleg. 30 mm / 3,0 mm
3 x Spinner propeller pleg. 30 mm / 6,0 mm
2 x Receiver FUTABA R6303SB FASST
2 x Spare spinner 40/42 mm 3-Bl
1 x 42 mm white plastic spinner for folding propeller
3 x Central piece 52 mm + 5º
2 x Receiver FUTABA R7014SB FASST Test
1 x 55% silver electrodes (2 pcs)
3 x Disposable Injector Bags (30x16cm) 100 pcs
2 x Fresa corte diamante Ø 1.4mm (bola)
3 x Ball Link Plier
2 x Dust collector for mould cleaning
3 x Central piece 47 mm - 5º
2 x Copier 5x20 cm pcs
2 x Futaba BLS152 - Upper Case
6 x Ball Link Plier
3 x Spinner propeller pleg. 38 mm / 6,0 mm
2 x Central piece 52 mm 0º
3 x Battery FUTABA Li-Fe 2100 mAh 6.6v 4PLS/4PX/8J/10J/14SG/18SZ
2 x Central piece 42 mm - 5º
2 x 40 mm white plastic spinner for folding propeller
3 x Futaba Multi-Switch-Prop 12+2 DECODER
3 x Charger FUTABA SQN30W12P-08 220v
4 x Spinner 3BL propeller pleg. 36 mm / 5,0 mm
2 x CN-Spinner propeller pleg. 36 mm / 6 mm
2 x Red spinner 45 mm
4 x Futaba S3010 Servo - Standard BB 0.16s/6.5kg
2 x Spinner propeller pleg. 30 mm / 5,0 mm
3 x FUTABA F14 + R168DF + Servo S148
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 42 mm/6,0 mm/0º
2 x Receptor FUTABA R7003SB FASST
1 x Futaba T6K-V2 8Ch 2.4 GHz T-FHSS Air
3 x Central piece 42 mm - 2,5º
2 x Anodized alum. M4x0,7x20 mm Button Head screw (4 dark blue pcs)
1 x Dean-T Plug Mold
3 x Futaba T16 SZ 2.4GHz
2 x Prop rubber XS set 4 pieces
3 x 2,0x50 mm allen screwdriver
1 x Digital scale up to 40 kg
3 x Central piece 42 mm + 5º
2 x Antena FUTABA receptor Standard 2.4 GHz ( 160 mm aprox.)
2 x 3,0x60 mm allen screwdriver
4 x Spinner propeller pleg. 42 mm / 6,0 mm
3 x Futaba BLS255/272/471SV - Gear Set
3 x Balsa plane
2 x Central piece 42 mm 0º [6 mm]
3 x Spare white 38-45 mm spinner
2 x Receiver FUTABA R6004 FF FAST
3 x Futaba R3008SB T-FHSS 2.4GHz S.Bus2 8/32 Channel Receiver
2 x Fresa corte diamante Ø 1.0mm (bola)
1 x Digital precision scale up to 2000 g
2 x Antena FUTABA 35 mhZ 3PM/3FRF/4V/4Y/6EX/6X/6Y/7C
1 x Fabric scissors curved (offset handles), 16 cm / 6" length
1 x Fabric scissors curved Premium, 16 cm / 6" length
1 x Central piece 52 mm + 2,5º
1 x 
1 x Dremel 3000 130W
2 x Spinner propeller pleg. 45 mm / 6,0 mm "Z"
2 x Head lower part New
3 x Rotorhead pushrod
1 x Thixotropic agent tin/ 15 g (approx. 350ml)
2 x Head core
3 x Rotor Mast
2 x Vacuum Connection VA 1 (for hose Ø 6 mm)
1 x SE-M Filter
2 x Stainless Steel Bend D 20x0,6mm
1 x Silencer with rear exhaust MTW TDH 110
1 x Mitsubishi ZERO AM6 91 ARTF
1 x ULTRA STICK 30 cc ARF
1 x Carburettor Intake Bend for ZG38
1 x Gasket intake manifold - cylinder for ZG 74B/ZG 80G
2 x ‎Reed valve for DA-60/70
2 x Handle for PERMAGRIT lime
1 x Silent-blocks DLE 170M
1 x Carb Carrier, red DA-150L/170
1 x 58x20 mm (2.25") axle Ø5 Type jets mm aluminium core wheel
2 x Motor Mount for TITAN ZG45 and ZG62, length 72 mm
1 x Servo FUTABA S 9670 SV
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M4 blue (8 pcs)
1 x 
3 x Gasket, Aluminium-Plate >reed valve carrier DA-85, DA-100L, DA-1
1 x silverlot 45% - 1,50x500 mm solder rods (2 pcs)
1 x Kwik link AL M4 L:40 mm (2 pcs) + Pin Ø 2,5 mm
1 x Spinner red 36-38 mm
2 x Landing gear axle Ø 6 mm (2 uds)
1 x 22x8 BIELA propeller
1 x Carburator spacer block DA-50R
2 x Cierva C30 simulated motor
1 x Anodized aluminium M3x0,5x20 mm Sokect Head screw (4 lilac pcs)
1 x Propeller drill jig DA-35/50/60/70
1 x Screw M3x16
2 x Starter PLX 12v (1.20)
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø12 mm, Ø10 mm)
1 x Joint with bearing M2 22x5,5
1 x Stainless Steel Bend D 25x0,5mm
1 x Mahogany wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x ABS angle 10,0x10,0x1000 mm
1 x DPSI Micro - RCS
1 x Ball link M3 RPA's-UAV's
1 x M3 Maxi ball link (2 uds)
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 20x6 Pusher
1 x Blind nut M3 (4 pcs)
1 x Silicone 0,35 qmm servos cable Futaba (5 m)
2 x Spinner propeller pleg. 38 mm / 5 mm
1 x Servo FUTABA SBL 471 SV
1 x 2012 Aero-naut Catalog
1 x Motor MVVS 30 cc IFS ICU-L
2 x Extension Ø25mm x L: 60 mm
1 x Kwik link AL M3 L:40 mm (2 pcs) + Pin Ø 2,5 mm
1 x White silicone 0,25 mm² wire (25 m)
1 x Ignition module ZG 38/S/SC
2 x Aluminium wide washer M4 Gold (4 pcs)
2 x Spinner propeller pleg. 40 mm / 3,17 mm
1 x 29x12 prop Super Silence
2 x Carbon fiber rod 1.5 mmx1000 mm
1 x Bidule 170 ARF 3.48 m
1 x Fokker D-VIII 2090 mm G/Y (CY model)
1 x SERVO DES 428 BB MG
1 x 152x46 Ø6.0 mm aluminium core wheel
1 x Pick up DA50/100/150
2 x Release agent sponge PVA
2 x Glass Bubbles 0.19 g/cm³ Panda, tin/ 120 g (approx. 1 l)
3 x Spinner fold propeller 36 mm (white spare spinner)
1 x ZENOAH ZG 80B
1 x Silicone 0,14 qmm servos wire Graupner (100 m)
3 x Hifht speed needle DA-60
1 x 30 mm Alu spinner 3 mm pleg. propeller
1 x EDGE 540-A 74" (1880 mm)
1 x Kwik link AL M3 L:30 mm (2 pcs) + Pin Ø 1,6 mm
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 30 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 15x6
1 x Concave-Convex sandpaper file 13 mm
1 x Brass control horn M4 short for wire (4 pcs)
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 40 mm / 2,0 mm
1 x BOSCH spark plug cap for DA 50-R, DA 100 and DA 150
1 x Piston ring for DA-85 and DA-170
1 x Aluminium wide washer M4 Red (4 pcs)
1 x Aluminium wide washer M3 gold (4 pcs)
1 x Ignition for DA-35 (without pickup sensor)
1 x LA500 cyclic central part
1 x ABS rectangular profile 12x6.0x1000 mm
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M4 red (8 pcs)
1 x Profile ABS half cane 7.0x1000 mm
1 x Tool for entel
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø1.5 mm, Ø0.7 mm)
1 x Aluminium M2x12 mm screw (4 pcs)
1 x Tube Pitot to PIXHAWK
1 x 4,8x1000 mm 2:1 black termoretract tube
2 x 73x24 mm hard foam KOVO wheel (2 pcs)
1 x 3-blades 21x12carbon prop Super Silence
1 x Profile ABS triangular 2.0x1000 mm 90º
2 x Servo arm with 6 mm hole to FEMA 9800A
1 x Cierva C30 spanish decoration Stickers
1 x ABS tube 12.0x10.0x1000 mm
1 x SERVO DS 3728 Digital
1 x Adapter 5,0 mm M8
1 x Silencer Ring 7-35
1 x 90x75 mm standart servo cover
1 x DPSI Micro-DualBat 5.9V / 7.2V MPX-JR
2 x Battery Connection Cable JST / G2
2 x Blind nut M6 (4 pcs)
2 x Tail boom
1 x Tape GFK 38 mm
1 x P-47B Razorback WA7 (CY model)
2 x Sparkplug Champion RCJ-7Y for ZG
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M3 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x Mold plugs XT-30
1 x Silicone red 0,75 qmm wire ( 1 m)
1 x 5 line servos wire black (1 m)
2 x Spinner 3BL propeller pleg. 42 mm / 6,0 mm
1 x entral piece 3Bl 42 mm 0º
1 x Joint with bearing M3 22x5,5
1 x Reduction gear 2.8:1 for ZG 38 inline version
1 x Gasket set DLE-55
1 x Horn DUBRO 1/2A
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 36 mm / 6,0 mm
1 x Cierva C30 Elevator
2 x ABS rectangular profile 10x5.0x1000 mm
1 x Anodized aluminium servo M4x5/8 screw (4 silver pcs)
1 x Cable control set
1 x 32x22D BIELA propeller
1 x Clamp ammeter
1 x Optical RPM Sensor
1 x Ignition unit for DA-70/100/120/150/170/200
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 38 mm / 6,0 mm
1 x 10 mm dogdrive props
1 x Oracover Azul 1 m
1 x 26x12D BIELA 3Bl propeller (3-blades)
1 x Silicone red 0,75 qmm wire ( 25 m)
2 x AeroSIM RC + Remote Controller
1 x ABS tube 4.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x Pilot LA 500
2 x 5 mm self adhesive Pinking Tape, saw tooth height 0.5 mm
1 x 13 mm self adhesive Pinking Tape, saw tooth height 1.0 mm
1 x ABS tube 14.0x10.0x1000 mm
1 x Aluminum Fold Prop Spinner 30 mm / 3.17 mm
1 x DPSI Micro SingleBat 5.9V/7.2V F3A Edition magnetic switch
1 x Glass Bubbles (0,12 g) 350 ml
3 x Spinner propeller pleg. 36 mm/6,0 mm/0º
1 x White spinner propeller pleg. 42 mm / 5 mm
1 x DLE-55RA Ignition unit
1 x 
1 x Westland Lysander 50cc ARTF
1 x 3-blades 28x12 carbon prop Super Silence
1 x Red aluminium servo arm V1-Futaba 1,0" inch M2
1 x Emcotec SPS Magnetic Switch Actuator
2 x Tufnol Choke Lever Arm d=4,7mm
1 x Z Bender - S Type Tool
2 x SERVO DES 131
2 x Nut M1,6
2 x Servo frame DES 448 BB, MG
2 x Tow hook for tug
1 x Motor Mount for TITAN ZG38/38S/38SC, length 36 mm
1 x Bearing upper rod DA-50R, DA-60, DA-100, DA-100L, DA-120
1 x Stainless steel cable Ø 0.88 mm - 60 kp (10 m)
1 x Spinner 3BL propeller pleg. 40 mm / 4,0 mm
1 x 150 mm inflatable superlight deluxe wheel (2 pcs)
1 x BATTWIN BATTERY REDUNDANCY SYSTEM
1 x Motor Saito FG-90 R3, 90 cc
1 x EXTRA 330L 35% hardware pack (Precision Aerobatics)
1 x ABS tube 16.0x14.0x1000 mm
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M4 green (8 pcs)
1 x 29x20D BIELA propeller
1 x Adapter 3,0 mm M8
1 x Walnut wood slat 1.5x1.5x1000 mm
1 x Smoke Oil Blue 5 l
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 16x12
2 x Vacuum pump 12 CFM
1 x 26 mm self adhesive Pinking Tape, saw tooth height 1.0 mm
1 x Gold antispark 4 mm plug
1 x ABS angle 1.5x1.5x1000 mm
1 x Stainless Steel Bend D 18x0,5 mm
1 x Servo Tester
1 x 57 mm micro-mini servo cover
1 x METEOR 1.000 mm kit
1 x ABS tube 3.0x1.0x1000 mm
1 x GlassBubbles 2.5 g/cm³ Panda, tin (approx. 1 l)
1 x EXTRA 300-A 73" (1854 mm)
5 x Tail support (2 pcs)
1 x Motor Mount for TITAN ZG45 and ZG62, length 36 mm
2 x Glass Bubbles (0,21 g) 350 ml
2 x PILATUS PC-6 Turbo Porter 33% 5.290 mm
1 x Zurich Sport Sunglasse Dark Sensity BROWN Glasses
1 x Carburetor for ZG45SL and ZG62/S/SL
1 x Horn 5/20 with M2 Bearing
2 x Reed valve for DA 50-R
1 x Cylinder for ZG20
1 x Servo arms set 40/50/55/5055 MG
4 x Balls 4 mm
1 x PIX Hawk with accesories
1 x Z type of cable coupler Ø 1 (2 uds)
1 x Spinner red 40-45mm
2 x Tray for FUTABA FX-20/22/30/32
1 x 19x8 BIELA propeller
2 x KS86 S-6 muffler up to 65cc
1 x Carbon fibre sandwich sheet 350x150x3 mm
1 x 3 mm Long Prop Adapter M5
1 x Carbon fiber rod 14 mmx1000 mm
1 x LA500 pre-rotation gear hub
1 x MIG 29 3D RTF, Servo
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø2 mm, Ø1 mm)
2 x 23x8 BIELA propeller
2 x Swicht F14/FC-16 (3 pos)
1 x Extra long horn 60x30
1 x SERVO DES 806 Pignons
1 x Carbon fiber rod 0.5 mmx1000 mm
1 x M2/M1/6 3Diam short black ball link V1 (6 pcs)
1 x Servo Mount S (red)
1 x Set fresas corte Vanadium Ø 2.3/2.35 mm (3 pcs)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 10 mm x 1000 mm
1 x Anodized aluminium servo M4x5/8 screw (4 lilac pcs)
1 x ZENOAH ZG 38 SC with Choke Carburettor
1 x White spinner propeller pleg. 36 mm / 5 mm
1 x Cylinder for DA-60 and DA-120
3 x Bidule 111 3000 mm
1 x 1/6 Pilot "Buddy"
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø12 mm, Ø8 mm)
1 x 18m Fitting barb
1 x Conector BEC female (10 pcs)
1 x 3-blades 20x10 carbon prop Super Silence
1 x Carbon fibre tape 125 g/m², 3k, UD (25 mm) roll/ 50 m
1 x Horn mando small (2 pcs)
2 x Ball joint long
1 x JR silicone servo wire 0,35 qmm / 5m
1 x Adapter 3,0 mm M5 for spinner 30 mm fixed propeller
2 x Crankcase Gasket set for DA-60 / DA-120
1 x Horn for flap control (1 pcs)
1 x Carbon fiber rod 0.6 mmx1000 mm
1 x Socket head long ball link M3 (2 uds)
1 x 400 Newtons FEMA absorber
1 x ABS angle 3,0x3,0x1000 mm
1 x M2,5 5Diam short black ball link V2 (2 pcs)
2 x Piston ring for DA-60 and DA-120
1 x Carbon fiber rod 1.0 mmx1000 mm
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M3 blue (8 pcs)
1 x Motor DA 100L
1 x Spinner 3BL propeller pleg. 40 mm / 6,0 mm
3 x Spinner propeller pleg. 38 mm/6,0 mm/7º
1 x Breatex™ Non-woven absorber 150 g/m² Roll 100m
1 x 26x8 BIELA propeller
1 x Profile ABS triangular 4.0x1000 mm 90º
1 x Ignition for ZG 20/26
2 x Cinta Goldfix 1m
1 x Extra-long adjustable aluminium control horn 2,8x34
1 x ABS tube 5.0x3.0x1000 mm
2 x ZENOAH ZG 62 SL
1 x Cylindergasket DA 170
1 x 65 mm mini servo cover
1 x Side rudder
1 x Cast Aluminium Intake Bend for ZG 23/26 and Zenoah 26
1 x 21x12D BIELA propeller (3-blades)
1 x M2 5Diam black ball link V2 (2 pcs)
1 x MPX-Dean "T" Adapter
1 x 110 degree stainless steel bend D=18mm, widened to 20mm
1 x Aluminium tube (L 1000 mm, Ø3.0 mm, Ø2.1 mm)
2 x Adjustable launching hook
1 x 
1 x SERVO DES 708 Pignons
1 x Stainless Steel Bend D 28x0,6mm
1 x Ball link M3 (6 uds)
1 x Cable-Tie 1.66x71mm / 0.07x2.8″ (20 pcs)
1 x Propeller diller for DLE111 and DA85-150
1 x Motor mount M
1 x ABS tube 8.0x6.0x1000 mm
1 x Blade holder lower
1 x Battery LiPo TATTU 1800 mAh 4S 14.8V 75C
1 x HAWKER HUNTER 1:5,8 (1.770 mm) + L.G. Electric
1 x 32x10 BIELA propeller
1 x Blade holder upper
3 x Propeller MENZ-S 19x10
1 x Bidule 55 2460 mm Cabina
1 x Motor DLE 430 cc - Paramotors
1 x Silicone 0,50 qmm servos wire Futaba (100 m)
2 x Ferrita con funda
2 x 20x200 mm battery rings
1 x Bidule 111 3000 mm Canopy
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø18 mm, Ø16 mm)
1 x Profile ABS triangular 4.0x1000 mm 60º
1 x ABS angle 4,0x4,0x1000 mm
1 x Carbon fiber flat 1000x3.0x0.5 mm
1 x Stainless steel cable Ø 1.3 mm (10 m)
2 x Central piece 52 mm - 2,5º
1 x Carbon fiber rod 0.5 mmx1000 mm
1 x Rubber profile 8-2 mm 2M
1 x 25 mm carbon servo arm
1 x Servo-V-Limiter 5.2V
2 x HITEC DPC-11 programmer
1 x 1,2x1000 mm 2:1 black termoretract tube
1 x Vacuum pump P1-N
1 x Pine wood slat 2.0x10.0x1000 mm
1 x Motor Saito FG-14, 13,47 cc
3 x Motor MVVS 80 cc IRS ICU-L
1 x 115x29 mm (4.50") Type jets aluminium core wheel
1 x Cable servo PREMIUNM 1 m (blanco/rojo/negro) AWG21 + AWG26 TPE
1 x Vario Module Graupner HoTT
1 x PVC 0,14 qmm servo wire Futaba (5 m)
1 x Clevis plastico I=23 mm / hole 2mm / pin 1 (2 pcs)
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 20x9
1 x Carbon fiber rod 0.7 mmx1000 mm
1 x Piston ring for DA-50R and DA-100
1 x Walnut wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x Brass control horn M4 long for wire (4 pcs)
1 x Horn DU-BRO 1/2 (2 pcs)
1 x Horn F3A de Titanium 16 mm (2 units)
1 x Blue metalic ball link M3/3 azul (2 pcs)
1 x DPS Switch JR/JR
1 x L ELBOW 90º ø 25 mm
1 x 16x10 BIELA propeller (3-blades)
1 x Reed valve petal for DLE 170M
1 x SERVO DES 448 BB MG, Pignons
1 x Rear crankcase DA-50R
1 x Socket head long ball link M3 (6 uds)
1 x Spinner fold propeller 38 mm (white spare spinner)
1 x SERVO DES 675, 657, Pignons
1 x SE Ring 350 mm (2 pcs)
2 x Side Plate
1 x Blades 330mm
1 x Complet landing gear
1 x Crimping sleeves for cable 0.70 mm (10 pcs)
1 x 280 cc gasoline fuel tank complet
1 x Motor Mount for TITAN ZG45 and ZG62, length 54 mm
1 x Landing gear axle Ø 4 mm (2 uds)
1 x Oracover Azul 2 m
1 x Kwik link AL M3 L:23 mm (2 pcs) + Pin Ø 1,6 mm
2 x Starter EM Gear Power 250
1 x 165 mm PVC transparent battery termo-retract 165 mm (10 m)
1 x PPM Encoder Module
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M2,5 Ø 4 (2 uds)
1 x Stainless Steel Bend D 12x0,4mm
1 x Stainless steel silencer for DA 150/150L
2 x Three-function control switch by FUTABA FX36
1 x Steering lever
1 x 18x8 BIELA 3Bl propeller (3-blades)
4 x Reed valve cage with petals for DA 100/150
2 x Foam wheel Ø 38 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Kwik link AL Ø2 mm L:23 mm (2 pcs) + Pin Ø 1,6 mm
1 x UHU hart 35 g
1 x 5 mm Prop Adapter M6
1 x Servos wing assembly set HS 80/81/82/85
1 x BALSA trip 3.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Ball link duraluminium M3 V1 (10 pcs)
1 x Landing gear axle Ø 5 mm (2 uds)
1 x ABS tube 9.0x8.0x1000 mm
1 x Clevis plastico I=30 mm / hole 2.5mm / pin 1 (2 pcs)
1 x Aluminium tube (L 1000 mm, Ø5.0 mm, Ø4.1 mm)
1 x SLICK 360-A 104" (2640 mm)
1 x Servo inverter
1 x Aluminium alloy coupler for carbon tube 6/M4
1 x L ELBOW 90º ø 25 mm
1 x Motor DLE 200cc Std
1 x Universal Filter
1 x Profile ABS half cane 8.0x1000 mm
1 x Valvoline SynPower 2T, 1 Litre
2 x SERVO DES 808 BB MG
1 x Blade holder center
2 x Bearing housing
1 x Z-shaped servo mount
1 x Cylinder ZG 26SC/SLH
1 x 1000 cc gasoline fuel tank complet
1 x Smoke Oil Blue 3 l
1 x Hifht speed needle DA-50R/100I
1 x Allen wheel collar M4x4
2 x Piston pin for DA50R/DA100
1 x 76 mm light wheels (2 pcs)
1 x Muffler ZG 20
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M3 green (8 pcs)
1 x White Fold Prop Spinner 38 mm / 5 mm shaft / 8 mm propellers
1 x Oils Pumps Empty (1 liter)
1 x Propeller diller 5/6,3/8/9
3 x Washer 2.2×4
1 x Spinner 3BL propeller pleg. 65 mm / 4,0 mm
1 x Cable with accesories
1 x Carburetor for DA150L/170
1 x P-47 Red (CY model)
1 x Kwik link AL M4 con Clip (2 pcs)
1 x BEC 6A FOXY
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 20x8
1 x Rudder 2_Tray 4.5~5 inch
2 x 5 mm M2 variable horn
1 x MPX plug mold V1
2 x resin-hardener package L-385 with hardener H-385 (875 g)
1 x Glases Nimbus "Black"
1 x LA500 nose
1 x Starter Sullivan-STAR 603 DINATRON
2 x ABS tube 3.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x Cabel PVC 2 x 0.25 mm2 (5 m) red-black
2 x BALSA trip 4.0x4.0x1000 mm
1 x 18x10 BIELA pusher propeller
1 x 18x10 BIELA 3Bl propeller (3-blades)
1 x EDGE 540-A 91" (2310 mm)
1 x ZENOAH ZG 26SLH Helicopter Engine
2 x Baering 3x8x4
1 x Nut M2 securing
1 x 32x12 BIELA 3Bl propeller
1 x L-shaped servo mount
1 x Pitts Muffler kit for CAP 21
1 x Profile ABS half cane 6.0x1000 mm
1 x Wing-connector: Glass / Carbon tube (13.7/12.5) x 1000 mm
2 x M2/M1/6 3Diam long black ball link V1 (2 pcs)
1 x Anodized aluminium servo M3x16 screw (4 red pcs)
1 x 24x12 prop Super Silence
1 x PVC 0,14 qmm servos wire Hitec/Mpx (5 m)
1 x Short ball link M2 (6 uds)
1 x 18 mm wing servo holder
1 x Spinner 3BL propeller pleg. 40 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x 6 mm blue aluminium threaded horn with patella
1 x Threaded coupler M2,5 Ø 3 mm (10 pcs)
1 x Two-function control switch by FUTABA FX36
1 x Toro Wing 900 mm
1 x 
1 x Rudder
2 x 3,9 mm ZG20-ZG38 servo arm
1 x Squared carbon wing joinner 5x5x220 mm
1 x ABS tube 5.0x4.0x1000 mm
1 x SPS SafetyPowerSwitch 34V 60/120A
2 x Aluminum Fold Prop Spinner 40 mm / 5mm
1 x DPSI RV Mini 6 Magic with Gas-Cap switch
1 x PVC 0,14 qmm servos wire JR/Graupner (5 m)
1 x Aluminium cap bolt washer M3 red (8 pcs)
2 x Softshell Hispano Aviación
1 x XT-90 connector (pair)
2 x Spinner propeller pleg. 30 mm / 3,17 mm
1 x Wheel cover for BO 209 Monsun
2 x M2 5Diam short black ball link V2 (2 pcs)
1 x BALSA triangular 10x10x1000 mm
1 x Clevis plastico I=45 mm / hole 3mm / pin 1 (2 pcs)
1 x CAM-Carbon Light Prop 12x6"
1 x Set wheel brake for wheel 90-100 mm
1 x Snap for floding prop for 2 mm axi
2 x Towing hook
2 x SERVO HGM SST +T BB MG
1 x OBECHI sheet 2.0x3.0x1000 mm
1 x Pitts Muffler for D.A. 120
1 x Carbon fiber rod 2.0 mmx1000 mm
2 x Spring Clip 16 mm teflon tube
1 x SE Ring 300 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Linden wood slat 3.0x3.0x1000 mm
2 x Blade holder center GFK 0,5 mm
1 x 102x26 Ø6.0 mm aluminium core wheel
1 x 26x16D BIELA 3Bl propeller (3-blades)
1 x Threaded coupler M3 (10 uds)
1 x Spinner 3BL propeller pleg. 65 mm / 6,0 mm
1 x 26x12 BIELA 3Bl Pusher propeller
1 x wire tensioner (blue)
2 x L-Connector 1.0 mm x 1000 mm
1 x Hifht speed needle DA-50R/100I
1 x Spring lock washer 2.1 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Cylinder Gasket set for DA-60 / DA-120
1 x XH female balance (6S) connector (2 pcs)
1 x Pinion 12 - 2 mm
1 x Horn 16,5x20 mm (2 pcs)
1 x Screw M3x30 (10 pcs)
2 x Wheel keeper washer
1 x Propeller VESS 27A
1 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 10.5x5.7x1000 m
1 x Hexagonal Nut M4 (10 pcs)
1 x SERVO DES 557 BB
1 x Plastic caps for AIR BURTS (30 pcs)
1 x Flat version carb bend for the ZG 62
1 x Pan head screw M2x16 PH
1 x Wheel FEMA 90 mm / 6 mm
1 x Initior Transmitter FTX2 Wireless
1 x Hexagonal Nut M4 (20 pcs)
1 x Motor DA 50-R
1 x Hexagonal Nut M3 (10 pcs)
2 x Prop washer DA-50R/60/70
1 x 24x14 prop Super Silence
1 x Menbrane joint for DA 50-R
1 x Red smoke canister 65 g
1 x Sukhoi 29S 2,6 m White/Blue (SebART)
1 x 19 mm 2:1 black termoretract tube
1 x 22x12D BIELA 3Bl propeller (3-blades)
1 x Canopy BO 209 MONSUM
4 x Head upper part
1 x Transmitter Stick Ends V4 Blue/Silver - M3 (2 pcs)
1 x 34 mm Alu spinner 4 mm pleg. propeller
1 x Threaded coupler ALU M3 Ø 6 (2 uds)
1 x Carbon/kevlar tube 3K-PW (L 1500 mm, Ø25 mm, Ø22.5 mm)
1 x E_brakes electronics
1 x Socket head ball link M3 (2 uds)
2 x Raer wall
1 x Servo M2x7/16 screw (4 pcs)
1 x Aluminun wheel collar 6 mm Ø (4 uds)
1 x Prop hub screw DA85/100/120 & VM170/200/210
2 x Carbon tube (L 2000 mm, Ø31 mm, Ø28 mm)
2 x Servo FUTABA S 3072 HV S-Bus
1 x Head runner
1 x Servo TOPMODEL STANDARD S3217
1 x Profile ABS half cane 5.0x1000 mm
1 x 20cm Flexible Stainless Steel Exhaust Tubing D=25mm
2 x Blind nut M4 (4 pcs)
2 x Tip wing protector 28x10x12 (2 pcs)
1 x Fresa corte diamante Ø 2.3mm (bola)
1 x 120x60 mm SLH KOVO wheel
1 x Motor Eachine Racer 250 Brushless Motor - BG2204 2300kv - CW thr
1 x Glases Stratus
1 x SERVO DES 708 BB MG
1 x Metal gear set for HS81MG/5082MG
1 x T-Hose connector 6-6-6 mm
1 x Connectors MPX female
1 x YAK 55 E 2200 mm Yellow (Gernot Bruckmann)
1 x MPX 8 pins plug mold
1 x ABS angle 2,0x2,0x1000 mm
1 x Bearing 3x6x2,5
2 x Profile ABS half cane 4x2.5x1000 mm
1 x Dia. 20x15 mm teflon tube for escape
1 x Stainless Steel Mini Pipe for Titan ZG 20 and ZG 23
1 x AIREX® Sheets C 70.55 (YELLOW) 1200x550x1.2 mm
1 x 63x12 mm foam special light KOVO wheel with radius (2 pcs)
1 x SERVO HVS 939 BB MG 8.4v
1 x Circlik for shaft 1.9 mm (10 pcs)
2 x Engine Cowl BO 209 MONSUN
2 x Bidule 55 V3 2460 mm
1 x 63x20 mm (2.5") axle Ø5 Type jets mm aluminium core wheel
1 x Cross Connector 4.0 mm x 1000 mm
2 x Cer clip DA-50R, DA-60 DA-100 DA-100L DA-120, 1 piece
1 x PVC transparent red battery termo-retract 68 mm (10 m)
1 x PC-21 PILATUS Swiss Model ARF 1800 mm
1 x Spring lock washer 2.6 mm (20 pcs)
1 x Parachutist
1 x Silicone red 1,0 qmm wire ( 1 m)
1 x Hard brass tubing (L 1000 mm, Ø6.0 mm, Ø5.2 mm)
1 x Aero shocks
1 x Gasket Carburetor-Insulator ZG22/23/26/ZG231/G2D96-D/G230R
1 x 10 mm floating pad (72 pcs)
1 x Electric Landing Gear RS-200 w/o programmer ULTIMATUM 2.0 (Elekt
1 x Metalic joint for DA-50R/DA100 cilinder/elbow
1 x Gasket for motor DA 50-R
1 x Spinner 4BL 4 blades pleg. prop 40 mm / 5,0 mm
1 x Treaded hexagonal socket insert M4 Br (4 pcs)
1 x Carbon tube (L 1000 mm, Ø16 mm, Ø12 mm)
1 x 28x5 mm wires output (2 pcs)
1 x Manual Controller
1 x Hexagonal Nut M2.5 (10 pcs)
1 x Autogyro Cierva C30 Spain
1 x Glases Ace
1 x Blue silicone 0,5 qmm wire (50 m)
1 x 10 mm gas motor standoff
1 x Laser tacometer
1 x OLED-Display for PowerBox Mercury SRS
1 x Battery plate
1 x ZENOAH G270RC
1 x Beech dowels 2.0 x 1000 mm
1 x Exhaust gasket DA50R DA100 DA200
1 x 6,4x1000 mm 2:1 red termoretract tube
1 x Hexagonal ball head 2.0 x 50 mm
1 x Air Intake manifold 90° - Large
1 x Motor OS 46 AX II
1 x ABS angle 6,0x6,0x1000 mm
1 x LOGO 480 Super Combo Yellow-Red
1 x XH female balance (4S) connector (2 pcs)
1 x Gasket, from red carb carrier to crankcase DA-150L/170
1 x Nylon hinge 15x0,3 (10 pcs)
1 x SERVO HVS 933 BB MG 8.4v
1 x Stainless Steel Muffler D.A. 50/100/120
1 x Mixers smoke bombs AX-60 (5 pcs)
1 x Blind nut M2 (10 pcs)
1 x Extender tip (6 pcs)
1 x 6 mm ball link M3 (10 pcs)
1 x LA500 Blades
1 x Propeller drill jig DA 100/85/120/150/200 and VM 60-210
1 x GPS, Vario and altitude Sensor SBS-01G
1 x Propeller MENZ-S 17x8
1 x Head lower part
1 x Trailing edge BALSA 37x8x2 mm
1 x Electric Landing Gear ULTIMATUM 2.0 (Elektron Retracts)
1 x Screw M2.5x5 (10 pcs)
1 x Piñon motor rotor LA-500
1 x Jet Pipe for ULTIMATUM 2m
1 x Steel tube (L 1000 mm Ø8 mm, Ø7,7 mm)
1 x Optotronix Aurora Plug
1 x ORACOVER Fluor red (2 m)
1 x Perry Oscillation Pump
1 x Piston for DA-60 DA-120
1 x 1/12 Pilot "Tom"
1 x Wheel ECOTOP 3.0" (2 pcs)
1 x Motor OS FS 75 AX
1 x TL-Ultralight 2220 mm (CY model)
1 x Giant Scale Muffler SLIMLINE D.A. 100 (2pcs)
1 x SERVO C 231
1 x PVC 0,14 qmm servos wire Graupner (100 m)
1 x Set Legs + Wheels with brake ASPIRE
1 x 3-blades 16x10 carbon prop Super Silence
1 x ZENOAH ZG26 SCM Marine Engine
1 x Horns set HS-65HB/MG, 5065MG
1 x SSPS105 Super Hi-Power servo
1 x Wheel cover holder Ø 4 mm (2 uds)
1 x CAM-Carbon Light Prop 9x5" (Prop right)
1 x Multifunction Multimeter
1 x Cyano SUPER - GOLD™ THIN (12g)
1 x Cabel charger transmitter GRAUPNER
1 x Quick hose connector 3-3 mm
1 x SERVO DES 567 MG
2 x Motor DA 120
1 x Piston ring for ZG 20 and G240RC
1 x SERVO DES 678 BB MG
1 x Head spacer
2 x Fixed launching hook
1 x Ring 320 mm length (5 pcs)
1 x DPSI RV Mini 5 Magic
1 x Carbon tube 3K-PW (L 1000 mm, Ø14 mm, Ø12 mm)
1 x Reed valves, set DA-100/150/150L/170
1 x Motor DA 150
1 x Servo TOPMODEL S7520 MG
1 x Katana S 120, pilot and panel (SebART)
1 x SERVO DES 676 BB
1 x Wheel FEMA 127 mm / 6 mm
1 x Spinner propeller pleg. 30 mm / 2,3 mm
1 x 58 mm PVC transparent battery termo-retract 68 mm (1 m)
1 x Titanium M3x0,5x8 mm Flat Head screw (4 pcs)
1 x 17x10 BIELA propeller (3-blades)
1 x 50 mm gas motor standoff
1 x Profile ABS half cane 4x1000 mm
1 x Servo frame
1 x Streamline Stainless Steel Tubing 9.0x5.0x1000 mm
1 x Gasket, from reed valve carrier to carb carrier DA-150L/170
1 x Silicone red 0,5 qmm wire ( 1 m)
1 x Power Box GPS Sensor II
1 x Cyano INSTA - CURE+™ (56g)
1 x Piston for DA-50R, DA-100, DA-100L
1 x Electromagnets brake
1 x Mudguard for 140/165 mm wheels
1 x Screw M3x5 (10 pcs)
1 x Red 4 mm connector holder
1 x A/C quality beech plywood 600x300x4.0 mm
1 x Profile ABS Square 1 x 1000 mm
1 x Snap short M2 (10 uds)
1 x PIPER Pawnee PA-25 2.740 mm 50cc
1 x SPARK Switch 5.9v
1 x Carbon fiber rod 20 mmx1000 mm
1 x NIEUPORT XXIV ARF 1780 mm
1 x Insulator ZG 20
1 x Propeller APC 14x5.5 MR Electric Pusher
1 x Glow/Gas/Smoke/Kerosene filter
1 x Flex-headers for Valach VM 85B2-FS
1 x White smoke canister 100 g
1 x ORACOVER transparent blue (1 m)
1 x Aluminum Fold Prop Spinner 38 mm / 5 mm
1 x Muffler ZG 38/S/SC
1 x Tail gear set (60-120 class)
1 x Kwik link AL M2,5 L:23 mm (2 pcs) + Pin Ø 1,6 mm
1 x Hot Glue Stick GREEN
1 x Gasket carburettor/insulator for ZG 38/S/SC
1 x Central piece 3Bl 47 mm 0º
1 x Lock nut M4 (20 pcs)
1 x Propeller APC 16x5.5 MR Electric Pusher
1 x Carbon tube 3K-PW (L 2000 mm, Ø25 mm, Ø22.5 mm)
1 x GPS M8N to PIX Hawk
2 x PS-050 TONEGAWA Servo
1 x Pine wood slat 2.0x2.0x1000 mm
1 x Anodized aluminium servo M4x5/8 screw (4 red pcs)
1 x 30 mm gas motor standoff
1 x DYMOND VTX UBS Programming adapter
1 x Shirt Hispano Aviación
1 x Giant Scale Muffler D.A. 70 (2pcs)
1 x Epoxy Resin HT 2 + Hardener HT 2 (60 min)
1 x Epoxy Resin L 285 + Hardener 285 (Aero), kit/ 1 kg
1 x Towing hook
1 x Towing hook <3m
1 x 5.8G Receiver Helical Antenna with protecting case (SMA plug) 12
1 x resin-hardener package L-385 with hardener H-385
1 x Helical58 antenna (5645-5945 MHz)
1 x Anntena Panel 5,8 GHz - 14 dBi
1 x Mould Resin P + Hardener EPH 161-P, kit/ 585 g
1 x White gelcoat 1 Kg
1 x Epoxy Resin L (2.5 Kg)
1 x resin-hardener L-385 H-385 (625 g)
1 x Epoxy Resin L 285 + Hardener 386, kit/ 1.35 kg
1 x resin-hardener package L-385 with hardener H-385 (3.5 Kg)
1 x resin-hardener L-385 H-385 (1250 g)
1 x MEKP Harderner 100 g
1 x Hardener Aero EPH 161 (250 g)
1 x Hardener Aero EPH 161 (500 g)
1 x Thread locker IC-Loc™ green "wicking" 10 ml
1 x Servo arms set HS-65HB/MG/5065MG
93,249.14EUR
Manufacturers
Manufacturer Info
Jeti
Jeti Homepage
Other products
Languages
Español English
Currencies